Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 14-1 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 15:56.4 15:56.4
1 14-2 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 15:56.4 15:56.4
2 12-1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 15:56.6 + 00.2
2 12-2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 15:56.6 + 00.2
3 1-1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 15:59.4 + 03.0
3 1-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 15:59.4 + 03.0
4 3-1 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 16:17.7 + 21.3
4 3-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 16:17.7 + 21.3
5 13-1 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 16:19.1 + 22.7
5 13-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 16:19.1 + 22.7
6 5-1 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 16:28.2 + 31.8
6 5-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 16:28.2 + 31.8
7 18-1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 16:32.4 + 36.0
7 18-2 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 16:32.4 + 36.0
8 17-1 Aurore Jean 1985 France 16:32.4 + 36.0
8 17-2 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 16:32.4 + 36.0
9 15-1 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 16:41.7 + 45.3
9 15-2 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 16:41.7 + 45.3
10 2-1 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 17:06.5 + 01:10.1
10 2-2 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 17:06.5 + 01:10.1
11 6-1 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
11 6-2 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
12 9-1 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
12 9-2 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 21-1 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
13 21-2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada Semifinal + Semifinal
14 4-1 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
14 4-2 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
15 16-1 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
15 16-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
16 8-1 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus Semifinal + Semifinal
16 8-2 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus Semifinal + Semifinal
17 20-1 Chunxue Chi 1998 China Semifinal + Semifinal
17 20-2 Xin Li 1992 China Semifinal + Semifinal
18 11-1 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 11-2 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
19 19-1 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
19 19-2 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
20 7-1 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
20 7-2 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
21 10-1 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea Semifinal + Semifinal
21 10-2 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Wednesday 21.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018