Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 50 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:00.5 25:00.5
2 52 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:20.8 + 20.3
3 32 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:32.4 + 31.9
3 48 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 25:32.4 + 31.9
5 56 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 25:35.7 + 35.2
6 46 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 25:50.3 + 49.8
7 58 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:06.0 + 01:05.5
8 42 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:07.8 + 01:07.3
9 54 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:16.1 + 01:15.6
10 29 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 26:24.8 + 01:24.3
11 60 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:25.1 + 01:24.6
12 37 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 26:30.1 + 01:29.6
13 30 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:32.9 + 01:32.4
14 28 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 26:37.9 + 01:37.4
15 44 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:42.6 + 01:42.1
16 23 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 26:50.4 + 01:49.9
17 19 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 26:57.8 + 01:57.3
18 21 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:03.5 + 02:03.0
19 18 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 27:04.6 + 02:04.1
20 27 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:04.8 + 02:04.3
21 16 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 27:08.5 + 02:08.0
22 22 Aurore Jean 1985 France 27:12.6 + 02:12.1
23 40 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:15.6 + 02:15.1
24 35 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 27:21.5 + 02:21.0
25 34 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:21.8 + 02:21.3
26 24 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 27:24.7 + 02:24.2
27 15 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 27:26.4 + 02:25.9
28 38 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 27:33.8 + 02:33.3
29 26 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 27:34.8 + 02:34.3
30 17 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 27:35.9 + 02:35.4
31 59 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 27:41.2 + 02:40.7
32 55 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:41.5 + 02:41.0
33 6 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 27:42.5 + 02:42.0
34 36 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:42.6 + 02:42.1
35 25 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 27:42.8 + 02:42.3
36 49 Xin Li 1992 China 27:44.5 + 02:44.0
37 64 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 27:48.9 + 02:48.4
38 13 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 28:01.5 + 03:01.0
39 39 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 28:04.1 + 03:03.6
40 33 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 28:07.0 + 03:06.5
41 61 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 28:09.6 + 03:09.1
42 41 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 28:10.0 + 03:09.5
43 47 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 28:12.4 + 03:11.9
44 65 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 28:13.6 + 03:13.1
45 20 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 28:14.4 + 03:13.9
46 11 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 28:18.7 + 03:18.2
47 12 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 28:20.7 + 03:20.2
48 9 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 28:22.8 + 03:22.3
49 10 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 28:33.4 + 03:32.9
50 51 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 28:37.0 + 03:36.5
51 2 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 28:37.5 + 03:37.0
52 7 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 28:38.2 + 03:37.7
53 80 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 28:40.9 + 03:40.4
54 57 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 28:47.3 + 03:46.8
55 43 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 28:49.7 + 03:49.2
56 14 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:56.9 + 03:56.4
57 4 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 28:58.9 + 03:58.4
58 53 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 28:59.5 + 03:59.0
59 5 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 29:00.7 + 04:00.2
60 8 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 29:09.9 + 04:09.4
61 45 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 29:11.2 + 04:10.7
62 68 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 29:11.3 + 04:10.8
63 3 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:13.0 + 04:12.5
64 31 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 29:23.3 + 04:22.8
65 71 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:24.3 + 04:23.8
66 63 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 29:32.8 + 04:32.3
67 1 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 29:35.2 + 04:34.7
68 66 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 29:41.4 + 04:40.9
69 74 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 29:45.5 + 04:45.0
70 62 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 30:01.6 + 05:01.1
71 70 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 30:20.3 + 05:19.8
72 81 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 30:25.1 + 05:24.6
73 83 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 30:44.2 + 05:43.7
74 73 Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil 30:50.3 + 05:49.8
75 76 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 30:52.9 + 05:52.4
76 69 Maria Ntanou 1990 Greece 31:04.1 + 06:03.6
77 85 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary 31:04.6 + 06:04.1
78 77 Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland 31:12.8 + 06:12.3
79 67 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea 31:27.1 + 06:26.6
80 86 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 31:34.9 + 06:34.4
81 75 Casey Wright 1994 Australia 31:56.3 + 06:55.8
82 78 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 32:30.2 + 07:29.7
83 84 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 32:35.2 + 07:34.7
84 82 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 32:52.1 + 07:51.6
85 79 Viktorija Todorovska 2000 Macedonia 32:57.6 + 07:57.1
86 72 Aysenur Duman 1999 Turkey 33:06.4 + 08:05.9
87 87 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina 34:16.1 + 09:15.6
88 89 Marija Bulatovic 1995 Montenegro 35:24.0 + 10:23.5
89 90 Yong-Gum Ri 1999 North Korea 36:40.4 + 11:39.9
90 88 Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile 37:19.2 + 12:18.7

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 10 km F
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 15.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018