Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
3 15 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
4 6 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
5 4 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
6 7 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
7 11 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
8 12 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
9 3 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
10 21 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
11 10 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
12 14 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
13 8 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
14 9 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
15 16 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
16 5 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
17 13 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
18 17 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
19 19 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
20 20 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
21 18 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
22 22 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
23 24 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
24 28 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
25 30 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
26 23 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic
27 25 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
28 26 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
29 27 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
30 29 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
31 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
32 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
33 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
34 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
35 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
36 - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
37 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
38 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
39 - Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
40 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
41 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
42 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
43 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
44 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
45 - Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
46 - Aurore Jean 1985 France
47 - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
48 - Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
49 - Xin Li 1992 China
50 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
51 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
52 - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
53 - Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
54 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
55 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
56 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
57 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
58 - Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
59 - Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo
60 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
61 - Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
62 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
63 - Casey Wright 1994 Australia
64 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
65 - Gabrijela Skender 1999 Croatia
66 - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
67 - Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea
68 - Samaneh Beirami Baher 1991 Iran

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline Sprint C
Host Pyeongchang - Alpensia Resort
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 13.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018