Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Scandinavian Cup Final

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 46:47.7 46:47.7
2 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 46:55.5 + 07.8
3 - Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 46:55.8 + 08.1
4 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 47:03.7 + 16.0
5 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway 47:11.6 + 23.9
6 - Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 47:19.8 + 32.1
7 - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 47:20.0 + 32.3
8 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 47:20.9 + 33.2
9 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 47:21.0 + 33.3
10 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 47:32.7 + 45.0
11 - Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 47:34.3 + 46.6
12 - Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 47:35.9 + 48.2
13 - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 47:36.1 + 48.4
14 - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 47:39.4 + 51.7
15 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 47:50.0 + 01:02.3
16 - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 47:50.9 + 01:03.2
17 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 47:52.5 + 01:04.8
18 - Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 48:02.4 + 01:14.7
19 - Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 48:06.2 + 01:18.5
20 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 48:31.5 + 01:43.8
21 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 48:34.0 + 01:46.3
22 - Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 48:40.5 + 01:52.8
23 - Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 48:53.8 + 02:06.1
24 - Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 48:54.5 + 02:06.8
25 - Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 48:58.2 + 02:10.5
26 - Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 49:03.0 + 02:15.3
27 - Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 49:09.3 + 02:21.6
28 - Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 49:13.4 + 02:25.7
29 - Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 49:18.5 + 02:30.8
30 - Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 49:18.8 + 02:31.1
31 - Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 49:19.2 + 02:31.5
32 - Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 49:20.3 + 02:32.6
33 - Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 49:30.0 + 02:42.3
34 - Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 49:32.2 + 02:44.5
35 - Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 49:34.8 + 02:47.1
36 - Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 49:41.9 + 02:54.2
37 - Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 49:55.4 + 03:07.7
38 - Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 49:57.7 + 03:10.0
39 - Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 50:05.3 + 03:17.6
40 - Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 50:07.3 + 03:19.6
41 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 50:08.0 + 03:20.3
42 - Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 50:09.3 + 03:21.6
43 - Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 50:10.2 + 03:22.5
44 - Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 50:10.2 + 03:22.5
45 - Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 50:10.7 + 03:23.0
46 - Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 50:34.8 + 03:47.1
47 - Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 50:35.4 + 03:47.7
48 - Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 50:36.8 + 03:49.1
49 - Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 50:43.9 + 03:56.2
50 - Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway 50:44.0 + 03:56.3
51 - Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 50:51.0 + 04:03.3
52 - Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 50:51.9 + 04:04.2
53 - Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 50:53.9 + 04:06.2
54 - Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 50:54.7 + 04:07.0
55 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 50:58.7 + 04:11.0
56 - Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 51:04.2 + 04:16.5
57 - Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 51:19.0 + 04:31.3
58 - Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 51:24.3 + 04:36.6
59 - Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 51:31.3 + 04:43.6
60 - Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 51:32.0 + 04:44.3
61 - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 51:33.3 + 04:45.6
62 - Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 51:34.1 + 04:46.4
63 - Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 51:37.8 + 04:50.1
64 - Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 51:38.3 + 04:50.6
65 - Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway 51:39.9 + 04:52.2
66 - Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 51:52.6 + 05:04.9
67 - Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Norway 52:05.9 + 05:18.2
68 - Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Norway 52:08.2 + 05:20.5
69 - Marianne Hermansen 1997 Norway 52:09.1 + 05:21.4
70 - Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Norway 52:17.2 + 05:29.5
71 - Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway 52:25.0 + 05:37.3
72 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 52:33.8 + 05:46.1
73 - Marthe Karlsen 1997 Norway 52:46.2 + 05:58.5
74 - Lisa Kvamme 1995 Norway 53:23.8 + 06:36.1
75 - Wilma Jönsson 1997 Sweden 53:25.2 + 06:37.5
76 - Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway 53:35.8 + 06:48.1
77 - Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 53:36.7 + 06:49.0
78 - Ida Mogstad 1996 Norway 54:01.6 + 07:13.9
79 - Pauline Forren 1997 Norway 54:19.9 + 07:32.2
80 - Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway 54:41.3 + 07:53.6
81 - Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 54:41.9 + 07:54.2
82 - Kristin Riseth 1996 Norway 54:44.8 + 07:57.1
83 - Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 54:47.7 + 07:60.0
84 - Emma Skjerstad 1990 Norway 54:56.1 + 08:08.4
85 - Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 1995 Norway 55:06.5 + 08:18.8
86 - Martine Slokvik 1997 Norway 55:30.8 + 08:43.1
87 - Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 1996 Norway 55:48.5 + 09:00.8
88 - Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway 56:08.1 + 09:20.4
89 - Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 56:26.6 + 09:38.9
90 - Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden 57:15.7 + 10:28.0
91 - Amalie Kristin Kvandal 1996 Norway 57:44.0 + 10:56.3
92 - Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Norway 57:55.8 + 11:08.1
93 - Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Norway 58:23.5 + 11:35.8
94 - Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Iceland 59:26.3 + 12:38.6
95 - Tine Marit Renå 1995 Norway 59:37.4 + 12:49.7
96 - Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 2:01:36.4 + 74:48.7

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Stage Race
Host Scandinavian Cup Final
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 25.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018