Sign in Sign up

Piteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 9 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 56:06.8 56:06.8
2 1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 56:07.8 + 01.0
3 2 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 56:09.1 + 02.3
4 10 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 56:12.0 + 05.2
5 12 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 57:28.9 + 01:22.1
6 25 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 57:46.7 + 01:39.9
7 20 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 57:48.2 + 01:41.4
8 16 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 57:49.0 + 01:42.2
9 7 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 57:49.2 + 01:42.4
10 8 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 57:51.3 + 01:44.5
11 27 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 57:52.6 + 01:45.8
12 23 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 58:07.2 + 02:00.4
13 34 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 58:08.8 + 02:02.0
14 4 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 58:17.6 + 02:10.8
15 6 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 58:44.8 + 02:38.0
16 3 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 58:46.8 + 02:40.0
17 11 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 58:49.8 + 02:43.0
18 19 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 59:22.4 + 03:15.6
19 15 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 59:22.7 + 03:15.9
20 13 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 59:29.4 + 03:22.6
21 32 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 59:44.0 + 03:37.2
22 5 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 59:50.2 + 03:43.4
23 22 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 59:55.4 + 03:48.6
24 18 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 1:00:16.2 + -116:09.4
25 31 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 1:00:36.8 + -116:30.0
26 58 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 1:00:41.5 + -116:34.7
27 48 Ida Dahl 1996 Sweden 1:01:09.9 + -115:03.1
28 37 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland 1:01:38.5 + -115:31.7
29 43 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 1:01:54.1 + -115:47.3
30 41 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 1:02:24.3 + -114:17.5
31 17 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 1:02:51.2 + -114:44.4
32 45 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland 1:02:52.2 + -114:45.4
33 53 Julia Angelsiöö 1996 Sweden 1:03:03.7 + -114:56.9
34 39 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 1:03:10.2 + -113:03.4
35 55 Sara Wadman 1996 Sweden 1:03:34.2 + -113:27.4
36 40 Nichole Bathe 1995 USA 1:04:27.6 + -112:20.8
37 49 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 1:04:27.8 + -112:21.0
38 50 Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland 1:04:29.9 + -112:23.1
39 51 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 1:04:38.5 + -112:31.7
40 47 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 1:06:03.7 + -111:56.9
41 52 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden 1:06:16.9 + -110:10.1
42 60 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 1:07:17.6 + -109:10.8
43 62 Moa Larsson 1992 Sweden 1:07:44.9 + -109:38.1
44 54 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 1:08:35.6 + -108:28.8
45 57 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 1:08:49.3 + -108:42.5
DNS 21 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland
DNS 26 Xin Li 1992 China
DNS 29 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland
DNS 35 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
DNS 36 Chunxue Chi 1998 China
DNS 38 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden
DNS 42 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
DNS 61 Ingrid Hallquist 1997 Sweden
DNF 14 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden
DNF 24 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
DNF 28 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden
DNF 30 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
DNF 33 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
DNF 44 Julia Häger 1996 Finland
DNF 46 Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden
DNF 56 Emma Björklund 1994 Sweden
DNF 59 Senni Vuolle 1996 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 20 km C Mass Start
Host Piteå
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018