Sign in Sign up

Vuokatti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 66 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:19.9 26:19.9
2 82 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 26:39.6 + 19.7
3 72 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 26:43.2 + 23.3
4 70 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 26:44.6 + 24.7
5 55 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 26:45.0 + 25.1
6 53 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 26:50.3 + 30.4
7 4 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 26:51.6 + 31.7
8 52 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 26:54.9 + 35.0
9 69 Heini Hokkanen 1986 Finland 26:56.7 + 36.8
10 35 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden 27:00.8 + 40.9
11 51 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 27:02.4 + 42.5
12 44 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:04.9 + 45.0
13 65 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 27:05.0 + 45.1
14 45 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 27:05.4 + 45.5
15 74 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 27:06.2 + 46.3
16 106 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 27:06.7 + 46.8
17 76 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 27:08.5 + 48.6
18 60 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 27:11.9 + 52.0
19 50 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 27:12.9 + 53.0
20 67 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 27:13.3 + 53.4
21 54 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 27:14.6 + 54.7
22 42 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:16.3 + 56.4
23 47 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 27:22.2 + 01:02.3
24 5 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia 27:24.1 + 01:04.2
25 73 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 27:28.5 + 01:08.6
26 61 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 27:28.6 + 01:08.7
27 49 Xin Li 1992 China 27:33.2 + 01:13.3
28 46 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 27:33.4 + 01:13.5
29 10 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 27:33.6 + 01:13.7
30 57 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 27:35.2 + 01:15.3
31 43 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 27:36.0 + 01:16.1
32 80 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 27:36.2 + 01:16.3
33 33 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 27:37.9 + 01:18.0
34 75 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Norway 27:40.6 + 01:20.7
35 59 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 27:42.3 + 01:22.4
36 31 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 27:42.7 + 01:22.8
37 64 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 27:44.1 + 01:24.2
38 40 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 27:46.0 + 01:26.1
39 63 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway 27:46.4 + 01:26.5
40 58 Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden 27:47.5 + 01:27.6
41 78 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 27:50.0 + 01:30.1
42 81 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 27:53.2 + 01:33.3
43 2 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 27:53.7 + 01:33.8
44 24 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 28:01.3 + 01:41.4
45 68 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 28:02.2 + 01:42.3
46 28 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 28:03.8 + 01:43.9
47 56 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 28:07.8 + 01:47.9
48 41 Salla Koskela 1992 Finland 28:27.8 + 02:07.9
49 30 Jenni Tolonen 1994 Finland 28:31.7 + 02:11.8
50 8 Josefiina Böök 1999 Finland 28:34.5 + 02:14.6
51 34 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 28:36.5 + 02:16.6
52 16 Qinghua Ma 1995 China 28:44.5 + 02:24.6
53 20 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 28:45.3 + 02:25.4
54 36 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 28:47.0 + 02:27.1
55 37 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 28:51.2 + 02:31.3
56 7 Laura Karkkulainen 1992 Finland 28:53.6 + 02:33.7
57 17 Sanni Alatalo 1997 Finland 28:55.5 + 02:35.6
58 124 Jennifer Antell 1993 Finland 29:01.4 + 02:41.5
59 98 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 29:01.8 + 02:41.9
60 14 Eevakaisa Loukusa 1992 Finland 29:02.9 + 02:43.0
60 96 Päivi Roivainen 1989 Finland 29:02.9 + 02:43.0
62 123 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 29:05.8 + 02:45.9
63 19 Emma Hämäläinen 1992 Finland 29:08.7 + 02:48.8
64 84 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 29:10.5 + 02:50.6
65 15 Iina Ahokas 1990 Finland 29:17.6 + 02:57.7
66 22 Linnea Henriksson 1998 Finland 29:21.4 + 03:01.5
67 21 Matilda Jönsson 1997 Sweden 29:21.9 + 03:02.0
68 1 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 29:22.1 + 03:02.2
69 105 Noora Kivikko 1990 Finland 29:25.4 + 03:05.5
70 27 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 29:27.2 + 03:07.3
71 11 Noora Tivinen 1999 Finland 29:29.9 + 03:10.0
71 12 Rebecca Ehrnrooth 1999 Finland 29:29.9 + 03:10.0
73 39 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 29:32.7 + 03:12.8
74 26 Aija Söyrinki 1996 Finland 29:34.8 + 03:14.9
75 18 Jenni Raivio 1989 Finland 29:46.3 + 03:26.4
76 95 Marja-Terttu Repo 1990 Finland 29:49.6 + 03:29.7
77 129 Marie Sippus 1986 Finland 29:54.4 + 03:34.5
78 103 Honglian Meng 1997 China 29:55.2 + 03:35.3
79 127 Maarit Korpi 1986 Finland 30:08.7 + 03:48.8
80 110 Ella Anttola 1999 Finland 30:09.1 + 03:49.2
81 118 Ida Meriläinen 1994 Finland 30:14.1 + 03:54.2
82 102 Elina Laspa 1998 Finland 30:18.3 + 03:58.4
83 85 Marthe Klausen 1997 Norway 30:21.0 + 04:01.1
84 9 Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia 30:25.2 + 04:05.3
85 99 Alisa Toivanen 1998 Finland 30:32.1 + 04:12.2
86 93 Miia Kemppainen 1993 Finland 30:33.5 + 04:13.6
87 32 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen 1991 Finland 30:33.8 + 04:13.9
88 111 Anette Kasemets 1997 Estonia 30:39.3 + 04:19.4
89 108 Annu Pylkkänen 1999 Finland 30:41.0 + 04:21.1
90 3 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 30:48.9 + 04:29.0
91 88 Elina Hämäläinen 1998 Finland 30:52.1 + 04:32.2
92 25 Eeva Ahervo 1989 Finland 30:57.8 + 04:37.9
93 92 Jonna Pakola 1999 Finland 30:59.1 + 04:39.2
94 89 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 31:04.3 + 04:44.4
95 91 Elisa Pelttari 1989 Finland 31:05.3 + 04:45.4
96 83 Sonja Katajamäki 1999 Finland 31:05.8 + 04:45.9
97 86 Hanna-Britta Kaasik 1999 Estonia 31:06.8 + 04:46.9
98 107 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 31:12.8 + 04:52.9
99 101 Sandra Jordman 1999 Finland 31:29.6 + 05:09.7
100 94 Jonna Niskanen 1997 Finland 31:43.0 + 05:23.1
101 128 Hilla Niemela 2001 Finland 31:51.0 + 05:31.1
102 97 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 31:56.8 + 05:36.9
103 114 Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia 32:06.9 + 05:47.0
104 113 Johanna Niskakoski 1995 Finland 32:12.8 + 05:52.9
105 109 Laura Nurminen 1998 Finland 32:13.2 + 05:53.3
106 112 Elin Bjork 1999 Finland 32:27.1 + 06:07.2
107 121 Anni Huuha 1994 Finland 32:28.6 + 06:08.7
108 120 Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia 32:34.0 + 06:14.1
109 90 Noora Kupari 1999 Finland 32:48.4 + 06:28.5
110 115 Elin Lövdahl 1996 Finland 33:31.7 + 07:11.8
111 119 Kaisa Salminen 2000 Finland 34:09.1 + 07:49.2
112 126 Fanny Storvall 1997 Finland 34:48.9 + 08:29.0
113 125 Elin Forsgard 1998 Finland 35:28.6 + 09:08.7
114 100 Paula Bergfelde 1998 Latvia 35:30.3 + 09:10.4
DNS 116 Emma Jyrkinen 1998 Finland
DNS 117 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
DNS 13 Petra Torvinen 1994 Finland
DNS 23 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Norway
DNS 29 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNS 48 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway
DNS 6 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland
DNS 62 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway
DNS 71 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway
DNS 77 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNS 79 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNS 87 Ruut Vähämetsä 1988 Finland
DNF 104 Tiina Idström-Portti 1988 Finland
DNF 122 Erika Storbacka 1999 Finland
DNF 38 Heli Heiskanen 1981 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Vuokatti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 15.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018