Sign in Sign up

Vang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL
2 1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
3 9 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL
4 5 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski
5 2 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb
6 14 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL
7 12 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
8 7 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
9 4 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Konnerud IL
10 6 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
11 10 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
12 11 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL
13 16 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL
14 23 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
15 19 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Ringkollen Skiklubb
16 20 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL
17 24 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
18 26 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
19 28 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL
20 17 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL
21 18 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL
22 21 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub
23 22 Nora Lian Aarrestad 1997 Sandnes IL
24 25 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL
25 15 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Whitehorse Cross Country Ski Club
26 27 Marthe Klausen 1997 Konnerud IL
27 29 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL
28 30 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Gjerdrum IL
29 8 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL
30 - Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Nordreisa IL
30 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening
32 - Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL
33 - Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL
34 - Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Stor-Elvdal SK
35 - Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL
36 - Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub
37 - Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL
38 - Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL
39 - Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL
40 - Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL
41 - Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski
42 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden
43 - Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
44 - Johanne Larsen 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
45 - Pauline Forren 1997 Ytre Snillfjord IL
46 - Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL
47 - Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL
48 - Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL
49 - Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL
50 - Marianne Hermansen 1997 Rein IL
51 - Hilde Eide 1996 Øystre Slidre IL
52 - Ellen Merethe Schjelderup Skarpsno 1995 Alvdal IL
53 - Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
54 - Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL
55 - Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland
56 - Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Lyn Ski
57 - Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn
58 - Karoline Haug 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb
59 - Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Lyn Ski
60 - Lisa Kvamme 1995 Hjelmeland Idrettslag
61 - Sirin Elisabeth Strand 1997 Alta IF
62 - Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Røros IL
63 - Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL
64 - Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL
DSQ 13 Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Mjøndalen IF
DNS - Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF
DNS - Ragnhild Rykhus Aa 1997 Dombås IL
DNS - Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag
DNS - Katrine Seim 1998 Hol IL
DNS - Mathilde Rønning 1995 Vikersund IF
DNS - Marthe Karlsen 1997 Melbo IL
DNS - Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS - Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint C
Host Vang
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 11.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018