Sign in Sign up

Alta

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 1:20:59.3 1:20:59.3
2 60 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 1:21:30.5 + 31.2
3 39 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 1:22:43.3 + 01:44.0
4 52 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:23:06.8 + 02:07.5
5 40 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:23:19.0 + 02:19.7
6 41 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 1:23:39.2 + 02:39.9
7 63 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 1:24:32.0 + 03:32.7
8 36 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 1:25:12.5 + 04:13.2
9 57 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 1:25:37.6 + 04:38.3
10 55 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 1:25:48.0 + 04:48.7
11 61 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Alta IF 1:26:22.2 + 05:22.9
12 54 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 1:26:25.3 + 05:26.0
13 42 Magni Smedås 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:26:41.3 + 05:42.0
14 37 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:26:48.2 + 05:48.9
15 38 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Søre Ål IL 1:27:07.9 + 06:08.6
16 45 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 1:27:16.6 + 06:17.3
17 56 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 1:27:39.4 + 06:40.1
18 44 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski 1:28:39.0 + 07:39.7
19 49 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:28:55.6 + 07:56.3
20 53 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 1:29:09.4 + 08:10.1
21 46 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 1:29:12.0 + 08:12.7
22 48 Merete Myrseth 1992 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:29:19.1 + 08:19.8
23 50 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 1:29:23.9 + 08:24.6
24 59 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:29:34.0 + 08:34.7
25 22 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 1:30:18.9 + 09:19.6
26 20 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:31:09.7 + 10:10.4
27 24 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag 1:31:52.4 + 10:53.1
28 14 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 1:32:16.2 + 11:16.9
29 17 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 1:32:17.4 + 11:18.1
30 23 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Rein IL 1:32:34.1 + 11:34.8
31 13 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 1:32:37.6 + 11:38.3
32 9 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:32:39.8 + 11:40.5
33 28 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL 1:32:40.0 + 11:40.7
34 33 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:32:54.1 + 11:54.8
35 31 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 1:33:02.7 + 12:03.4
36 18 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 1:33:02.8 + 12:03.5
37 65 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 1:33:15.2 + 12:15.9
38 47 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 1:33:58.4 + 12:59.1
39 19 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 1:35:15.4 + 14:16.1
40 16 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL 1:35:18.8 + 14:19.5
41 62 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Byåsen IL 1:36:06.1 + 15:06.8
42 35 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:37:06.2 + 16:06.9
43 29 Pauline Forren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:37:57.1 + 16:57.8
44 11 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:41:54.7 + 20:55.4
45 15 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:42:05.3 + 21:06.0
46 30 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF 1:43:05.0 + 22:05.7
47 21 Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL 1:43:37.5 + 22:38.2
48 27 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Lyn Ski 1:45:17.8 + 24:18.5
49 25 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 1:46:12.5 + 25:13.2
50 10 Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:46:26.5 + 25:27.2
51 4 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL 1:47:39.1 + 26:39.8
52 5 Malin Blomstedt Line 1993 Norway 1:50:55.0 + 29:55.7
DNS 12 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL
DNS 26 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 3 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski
DNS 32 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski
DNS 34 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL
DNS 43 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
DNS 51 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL
DNS 6 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 64 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL
DNS 7 Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS 8 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km F
Host Alta
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 7.Apr 2018
Calendar 2017/2018