Sign in Sign up

Alta

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 153 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 13:16.5 13:16.5
2 85 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 13:28.9 + 12.4
3 157 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 13:40.0 + 23.5
4 77 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Søre Ål IL 13:47.7 + 31.2
5 165 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 13:49.3 + 32.8
6 73 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 13:52.6 + 36.1
7 101 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 13:55.1 + 38.6
8 81 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 13:59.9 + 43.4
9 149 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 14:01.8 + 45.3
10 65 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 14:05.0 + 48.5
11 68 Helene Marie Fossesholm 2001 Norway 14:11.4 + 54.9
12 113 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 14:11.8 + 55.3
13 93 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 14:12.4 + 55.9
14 121 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 14:12.8 + 56.3
15 129 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski 14:21.2 + 01:04.7
16 96 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 14:24.1 + 01:07.6
17 69 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 14:27.2 + 01:10.7
18 97 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 14:30.5 + 01:14.0
19 61 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL 14:32.7 + 01:16.2
20 140 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Stordal IL 14:33.9 + 01:17.4
21 169 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 14:34.2 + 01:17.7
22 64 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 14:35.0 + 01:18.5
23 125 Merete Myrseth 1992 Kvaløysletta Skilag 14:36.2 + 01:19.7
24 84 Synne Arnesen 1998 Senja Ski 14:40.4 + 01:23.9
25 164 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Vargar IL 14:43.8 + 01:27.3
26 89 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 14:46.6 + 01:30.1
27 139 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 14:48.2 + 01:31.7
28 128 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Gjøvik Skiklubb 14:48.6 + 01:32.1
28 60 Agnes Irene Longfjeld 1999 Vikersund IF 14:48.6 + 01:32.1
30 155 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL 14:48.9 + 01:32.4
31 168 Vera Norli 1999 Haslum IL 14:49.3 + 01:32.8
32 104 Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs 2000 Fossum IF 14:49.8 + 01:33.3
33 59 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 14:51.2 + 01:34.7
34 80 Alise Einmo 1998 Surnadal IL 14:52.1 + 01:35.6
35 83 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 14:57.6 + 01:41.1
36 99 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 14:58.0 + 01:41.5
37 105 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Konnerud IL 14:59.0 + 01:42.5
38 109 Astrid Stav 1999 IL Varden 15:00.3 + 01:43.8
39 146 Hanne Wilberg Rofstad 2000 Byåsen IL 15:00.4 + 01:43.9
40 88 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 15:00.8 + 01:44.3
41 57 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Konnerud IL 15:01.5 + 01:45.0
42 137 Jogscha Abderhalden 1996 Byåsen IL 15:02.1 + 01:45.6
43 145 Lone Johansen 1998 Melhus IL 15:02.8 + 01:46.3
44 117 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Bardu IL 15:03.7 + 01:47.2
45 108 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 15:03.8 + 01:47.3
46 66 Margrethe Wettre Andreassen 2001 Norway 15:05.6 + 01:49.1
47 167 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:05.9 + 01:49.4
48 138 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Rein IL 15:06.4 + 01:49.9
49 163 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag 15:06.8 + 01:50.3
50 136 Eivor Vestrheim Skjerven 1999 Bulken IL 15:09.1 + 01:52.6
51 130 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL 15:10.4 + 01:53.9
52 160 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud 2000 Kjelsås IL 15:11.1 + 01:54.6
53 98 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 15:12.1 + 01:55.6
54 41 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:12.5 + 01:56.0
55 92 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 15:14.4 + 01:57.9
56 172 Johanne Heimdal 1998 Bardu IL 15:14.6 + 01:58.1
57 148 Ingrid Andrea Gulbrandsen 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 15:14.9 + 01:58.4
58 72 Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Mjøndalen IF 15:15.9 + 01:59.4
59 118 Sigrid Leseth Føyen 2001 Norway 15:16.9 + 02:00.4
60 56 Julie Waltenberg 1999 Lyngen/Karnes IL 15:18.9 + 02:02.4
61 95 Elena Rise Johnsen 2000 Asker Skiklubb 15:20.3 + 02:03.8
62 34 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Lyn Ski 15:21.0 + 02:04.5
63 58 Ebba Andresen 2001 Norway 15:21.7 + 02:05.2
64 154 Margrethe Bergane 2001 Norway 15:22.9 + 02:06.4
65 112 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 15:23.6 + 02:07.1
66 4 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Alta IF 15:24.6 + 02:08.1
66 47 Pauline Forren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 15:24.6 + 02:08.1
68 135 Henriette Sæterdal Semb 1999 Asker Skiklubb 15:25.0 + 02:08.5
69 103 Andrine Harriet Fremstad 2000 Nanset IF 15:26.2 + 02:09.7
70 100 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Raufoss IL 15:26.5 + 02:10.0
70 132 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 15:26.5 + 02:10.0
72 63 Eline Storvik Grønvold 1999 Norway 15:26.9 + 02:10.4
73 156 Linn Ravndal 2000 Gjesdal IL 15:27.3 + 02:10.8
74 171 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 15:28.3 + 02:11.8
75 55 Synne Brovold 1998 Byåsen IL 15:29.2 + 02:12.7
76 120 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 15:29.6 + 02:13.1
76 76 Julie Bjervig Drivenes 1999 IL Jardar 15:29.6 + 02:13.1
78 67 Marie Laukli 2000 Konnerud IL 15:29.8 + 02:13.3
79 123 Nora Sanness 2000 Kjelsås IL 15:30.7 + 02:14.2
79 147 Thea Sørum 2000 Gjelleråsen IF 15:30.7 + 02:14.2
81 32 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 15:32.6 + 02:16.1
82 40 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 15:34.0 + 02:17.5
83 82 Victoria Elisa Sørgjerd 2000 Norway 15:35.2 + 02:18.7
84 18 Gunhild Eliassen 1982 Norway 15:35.7 + 02:19.2
85 62 Ingrid Tandberg Ryan 2000 Asker Skiklubb 15:37.1 + 02:20.6
86 127 Hanna Kristine Larsen 1999 Heddal IL 15:37.3 + 02:20.8
86 143 Tina Knutsmoen 1998 Nesodden IF Ski 15:37.3 + 02:20.8
88 111 Anna Grøntjernet 1998 Svea Skilag 15:37.8 + 02:21.3
89 150 Thea Maurtvedt 1999 Slitu IF 15:37.9 + 02:21.4
90 126 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 15:38.0 + 02:21.5
91 94 Ida Ramstad 2001 Norway 15:38.2 + 02:21.7
92 78 Ronja Håkenstad Evertsen 2000 Øystre Slidre IL 15:38.5 + 02:22.0
93 52 Marie Sølverud Wangen 2001 Norway 15:39.8 + 02:23.3
93 79 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL 15:39.8 + 02:23.3
95 151 Runa Ulvang 2001 Norway 15:40.0 + 02:23.5
96 142 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Hommelvik IL 15:41.3 + 02:24.8
97 107 Stine Johansen 2000 Åslia Skilag 15:42.3 + 02:25.8
98 91 Ingvild Wollebek 1999 Ås IL 15:46.4 + 02:29.9
99 152 Ingvild Larsen Mikaelsen 2000 Byåsen IL 15:47.0 + 02:30.5
100 30 Ida Benjaminsen 2001 Norway 15:47.3 + 02:30.8
101 16 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF 15:48.4 + 02:31.9
102 144 Ingvild Margrete Ofstad 1998 Tromsø Skiklubb 15:49.7 + 02:33.2
103 54 Mari Fareth Aas 2001 Norway 15:51.5 + 02:35.0
104 43 Karoline Grøtting 2001 Norway 15:51.9 + 02:35.4
105 106 Lisa Amalie Valnes 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 15:52.0 + 02:35.5
106 86 Tale Bruheim Breding 2001 Norway 15:53.4 + 02:36.9
107 48 Herborg Skjelle 2001 Norway 15:54.3 + 02:37.8
108 134 Silje Storaa 2000 Bardufoss og Omegn IF 15:54.8 + 02:38.3
109 115 Ragnhild Rønning 1999 Vikersund IF 15:55.2 + 02:38.7
110 37 Selma Elise Kildahl 2000 Asker Skiklubb 15:55.4 + 02:38.9
111 74 Kristine Kleivi 2000 Kjelsås IL 15:56.9 + 02:40.4
112 170 Ingrid Leuckfeld Pedersen 2000 Kjelsås IL 15:58.0 + 02:41.5
113 20 Tiril Kristine Knotten 2001 Norway 15:58.5 + 02:42.0
114 46 Martine Eldre Svendsby 2001 Norway 15:58.9 + 02:42.4
115 75 Pernille Gullikstad 2000 Søre Ål IL 16:00.7 + 02:44.2
116 131 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Gjerdrum IL 16:01.7 + 02:45.2
117 24 Nora Edelsdatter Galåen 2001 Norway 16:02.7 + 02:46.2
118 44 Tuva Skarra 1998 Konnerud IL 16:03.5 + 02:47.0
119 166 Stine Nicolaysen 1999 IL Runar 16:04.2 + 02:47.7
120 29 Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth Golberg 2001 Norway 16:05.1 + 02:48.6
121 122 Sigrid Stakston 1999 Søre Ål IL 16:06.1 + 02:49.6
122 31 Mari Landro Svingheim 2001 Norway 16:08.1 + 02:51.6
122 90 Nora Andersen 2001 Norway 16:08.1 + 02:51.6
124 50 Maren Smulan Sagland 2000 Vinne Skilag 16:09.4 + 02:52.9
125 28 Amanda Darell 2000 Norway 16:09.7 + 02:53.2
126 71 Synnøve Larsen 1998 Lyngen/Karnes IL 16:14.2 + 02:57.7
127 119 Elisabeth Hagen Helgesen 1999 Norway 16:15.8 + 02:59.3
128 70 Annette Berntsen 2000 Vind IL 16:20.5 + 03:04.0
129 110 Kristine Haanes Strandlie 2000 Gjøvik SK 16:21.8 + 03:05.3
130 45 Julie Egeberg Moger 2001 Norway 16:24.9 + 03:08.4
131 35 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 16:25.4 + 03:08.9
132 33 Maria Finni Magnussen 2001 Norway 16:25.5 + 03:09.0
133 102 Vilje Marie Gulbrandsen 2001 Norway 16:28.2 + 03:11.7
134 162 Pia Stangebye 2000 Norway 16:28.8 + 03:12.3
135 36 Vilde Roysdatter Lange 2000 Vistdal IL 16:30.6 + 03:14.1
136 12 Anne Lovise Høgbakk 2000 Norway 16:31.1 + 03:14.6
137 49 Karen Amalie Nordseth 2000 Snertingdal IF 16:34.6 + 03:18.1
138 22 Magni Klevstad Jakobsen 2000 Alta IF 16:34.8 + 03:18.3
139 25 Martine Grøttum Engen 2001 Norway 16:35.7 + 03:19.2
140 6 Johanne Holsbø 1999 Alta IF 16:36.6 + 03:20.1
141 26 Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL 16:38.2 + 03:21.7
142 19 Ida Storjord Tovås 2001 Norway 16:38.4 + 03:21.9
143 15 Oda Isaksen 2001 Norway 16:39.3 + 03:22.8
144 27 Anna Vangen Lunåsmo 2001 Norway 16:40.3 + 03:23.8
145 116 Emma Skjoldli 1999 Bulken IL 16:44.4 + 03:27.9
146 42 Martine Slokvik 1997 Ottestad IL 16:49.8 + 03:33.3
147 39 Hedda Bakkemo 2001 Norway 16:53.2 + 03:36.7
148 114 Vilde Austad 2000 Henning Skilag 16:59.1 + 03:42.6
149 11 Maiken Seim Vorren 2001 Norway 16:59.2 + 03:42.7
150 38 Pia Nystu 1998 Nordreisa IL 17:04.9 + 03:48.4
151 5 Andrine Daleng 2000 Norway 17:17.6 + 04:01.1
152 13 Ragnhild Wingan 1997 Kyrksæterøra IL 17:22.2 + 04:05.7
153 17 Andrine Charlotte Olsen 2001 Alta IF 17:35.0 + 04:18.5
154 2 Oda Johanne Andreassen 2000 Norway 18:01.9 + 04:45.4
155 7 Tine Dahl Andersen 1993 IL Forsøk 18:11.4 + 04:54.9
156 1 Ingvild Engenes Hansen 1996 Tromsø Skiklubb 18:18.1 + 05:01.6
157 3 Amalie Storjord Tovås 1999 Norway 19:11.6 + 05:55.1
DNS 10 Ingvild Odden 1998 Norway
DNS 124 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski
DNS 133 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL
DNS 14 Hannah Harila Kristiansen 1998 Norway
DNS 141 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 158 Marthe Karlsen 1997 Melbo IL
DNS 159 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL
DNS 161 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Alta IF
DNS 173 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
DNS 21 Andrea Ranvik 2001 Norway
DNS 23 Sofie Nordsveen Hustad 1996 Nes Ski
DNS 51 Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS 8 Sirin Elisabeth Strand 1997 Alta IF
DNS 87 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL
DNS 9 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski
DNF 53 Hanna Norbom Killingstad 2000 Konnerud IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 5 km C
Host Alta
Nation Norway
Date Friday 6.Apr 2018
Calendar 2017/2018