Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
2 15 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
3 16 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
4 7 Even Northug 1995 Norway
5 5 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
6 1 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
7 19 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
8 3 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
9 4 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
10 8 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
11 11 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
12 21 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
13 12 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
14 14 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
15 18 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway
16 6 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway
17 13 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway
18 24 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway
19 29 Magne Haga 1994 Norway
20 30 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden
21 9 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
22 20 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
23 25 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway
24 27 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
25 28 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
26 10 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
27 17 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway
28 22 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Norway
29 23 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
30 26 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
31 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
32 - Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
33 - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway
34 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
35 - Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden
36 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
37 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
38 - Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
39 - Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
40 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
41 - Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden
41 - Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
43 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
43 - Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
45 - Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway
46 - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
47 - Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway
48 - Svein Berg Fines 1996 Norway
49 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
49 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
51 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
52 - Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway
53 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
54 - Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway
55 - Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
56 - Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
57 - Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
58 - Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway
59 - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
60 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
61 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
62 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
63 - Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden
64 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
65 - Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway
66 - Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
67 - Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
68 - Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
69 - Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
70 - Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
71 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
72 - Mats Iversen 1993 Norway
73 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
74 - Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
75 - Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden
76 - Martin Thon 1995 Norway
77 - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
78 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
79 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
80 - Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
81 - Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland
82 - Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
83 - Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden
84 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
85 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway
86 - Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland
87 - Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway
88 - Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
89 - Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
90 - Gaute Iversen 1996 Norway
91 - Kornelius Grøv 1996 Norway
92 - Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway
93 - Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway
94 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
95 - Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland
96 - Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway
97 - Stian Berg 1994 Norway
98 - Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden
99 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
100 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
101 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway
102 - Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
103 - Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia
104 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
105 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
106 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
107 - Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway
108 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
109 - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway
110 - Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway
111 - Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
112 - Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia
113 - Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway
114 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
115 - Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway
116 - Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway
117 - Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway
117 - Jonas Austad 1996 Norway
119 - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway
120 - Simen Nordhagen 1996 Norway
121 - Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
122 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
123 - Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Norway
124 - Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway
125 - Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway
126 - Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus
127 - Antti Kartano 1994 Finland
128 - Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia
129 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
130 - Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia
131 - Azuolas Bajoravicius 1999 Lithuania
132 - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
133 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
134 - Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland
135 - Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria
136 - Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia
137 - Mikalai Lukyanau 1999 Belarus
138 - Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia
139 - Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania
140 - Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway
141 - Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia
142 - Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria
143 - Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia
144 - Kalvis Krigers 2000 Latvia
145 - Argen Int 1999 Estonia
146 - Niks Saulitis 2001 Latvia
147 - Martins Indriksons 1992 Latvia
148 - Ilvars Bisenieks 2000 Latvia
149 - Paulius Januskevicius 2000 Lithuania
150 - Reinis Matiss Upens 2000 Latvia
151 - Ronalds Krams 1993 Latvia
152 - Reinis Cirulis 1999 Latvia
153 - Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway
154 - Didzis Avotins 1999 Latvia
155 - Toms Zvirgzdins 1999 Latvia
156 - Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway
DNS - Viesturs Eglitis 1994 Latvia
DNS - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNS - Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Friday 3.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017