Sign in Sign up

Fauske

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 2:12:01.5 2:12:01
2 - Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL 2:13:04.1 + 01:02
3 - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 2:13:32.1 + 01:30
4 - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 2:13:41.3 + 01:39
5 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 2:14:26.5 + 02:25
6 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 2:15:08.3 + 03:06
7 - Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 2:15:24.9 + 03:23
8 - Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 2:15:43.8 + 03:42
9 - Erlend Hoff 1978 Norway 2:15:43.9 + 03:42
10 - Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL 2:15:53.2 + 03:51
11 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 2:16:49.0 + 04:47
12 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 2:16:50.0 + 04:48
13 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:16:54.3 + 04:52
14 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 2:16:58.8 + 04:57
15 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 2:17:36.4 + 05:34
16 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 2:17:49.0 + 05:47
17 - Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 2:17:49.5 + 05:48
18 - Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 2:17:50.0 + 05:48
19 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 2:17:58.2 + 05:56
20 - Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 2:18:06.1 + 06:04
21 - Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 2:18:39.5 + 06:38
22 - Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 2:18:39.9 + 06:38
23 - Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 2:18:40.4 + 06:38
24 - Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 2:18:42.9 + 06:41
25 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 2:18:45.8 + 06:44
26 - Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 2:18:53.9 + 06:52
27 - Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway 2:19:40.7 + 07:39
28 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 2:19:50.2 + 07:48
29 - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 2:19:57.4 + 07:55
30 - Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 2:20:00.5 + 07:59
31 - Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 2:20:01.7 + 08:00
32 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 2:20:02.9 + 08:01
33 - Torin Koos 1980 USA 2:20:04.8 + 08:03
34 - Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 2:20:43.2 + 08:41
35 - Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 2:20:49.4 + 08:47
36 - Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 2:20:50.1 + 08:48
37 - Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL 2:21:11.0 + 09:09
38 - Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 2:21:17.0 + 09:15
39 - Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 2:21:17.5 + 09:16
40 - Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 2:21:24.0 + 09:22
41 - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:21:42.8 + 09:41
42 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 2:22:28.4 + 10:26
43 - Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 2:22:42.5 + 10:41
44 - Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 2:22:49.8 + 10:48
45 - Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 2:23:13.2 + 11:11
46 - Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 2:23:16.3 + 11:14
47 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 2:23:21.8 + 11:20
48 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:23:22.6 + 11:21
49 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:23:32.0 + 11:30
50 - Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 2:23:46.3 + 11:44
51 - Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 2:23:59.5 + 11:58
52 - Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 2:24:14.5 + 12:13
53 - Kenneth Flåøien 1990 Norway 2:24:18.2 + 12:16
54 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 2:24:31.6 + 12:30
55 - Mats Rudin Resaland 1990 Norway 2:25:45.2 + 13:43
56 - Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 2:26:01.2 + 13:59
57 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:26:09.6 + 14:08
58 - Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 2:26:21.7 + 14:20
59 - Marius Geving 1990 Norway 2:26:55.9 + 14:54
60 - Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 2:27:01.4 + 14:59
61 - Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:27:21.1 + 15:19
62 - Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 2:27:24.0 + 15:22
63 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag 2:27:29.3 + 15:27
64 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 2:27:35.1 + 15:33
65 - Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway 2:27:35.3 + 15:33
66 - Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway 2:27:53.3 + 15:51
67 - Knut Anders Hatlen 1980 Norway 2:27:56.4 + 15:54
68 - Eirik Dimmen Sæle 1989 Norway 2:27:56.5 + 15:55
69 - Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:28:08.0 + 16:06
70 - Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 2:29:34.2 + 17:32
71 - Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 2:29:36.5 + 17:35
72 - Håkon Karlstad 1991 Gjerdrum IL 2:29:39.0 + 17:37
73 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL 2:30:48.4 + 18:46
74 - Henning Andre Ofstad 1991 Norway 2:30:59.2 + 18:57
75 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 2:31:00.9 + 18:59
76 - Johan Saur Kilskar 1991 Strindheim IL 2:31:22.9 + 19:21
77 - Svein Olav Utistog 1984 Norway 2:32:06.9 + 20:05
78 - Richard Larsson 1973 Ringkollen Skiklubb 2:32:13.4 + 20:11
79 - Christoffer Pedersen 1991 Norway 2:33:03.5 + 21:02
80 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 2:35:34.4 + 23:32
81 - Espen Almlid 1978 Oslostudentenes IK 2:38:29.5 + 26:28
82 - Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell 1991 Norway 2:38:44.5 + 26:43
83 - Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 2:39:23.9 + 27:22
84 - Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 2:39:25.8 + 27:24
85 - Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb 2:40:16.1 + 28:14
86 - Sjur Messel Nafstad 1990 NTNUI 2:44:43.6 + 32:42
87 - Henrik Agerup Kildahl 1991 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:45:13.3 + 33:11
DNS - Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway
DNS - Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway
DNS - Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNS - Reinar Åland 1986 Hornindal IL
DNS - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski
DNS - Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb
DNS - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
DNS - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
DNS - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin
DNS - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNS - Anders Bødtker 1991 Norway
DNS - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
DNS - Øystein Klemetsdal 1991 Norway
DNS - Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn
DNF - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
DNF - Lars Andreas Solås 1988 Norway
DNF - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
DNF - Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway
DNF - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF - Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
DNF - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNF - Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway
What National Championship
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Fauske
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 31.Mar 2012
Calendar 2011/2012