Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Voss

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 37:35.1 37:35.1
2 - Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 38:42.2 + 01:07.1
3 - Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 38:57.6 + 01:22.5
4 - Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway 38:58.4 + 01:23.3
5 - Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 39:06.7 + 01:31.6
6 - Harald Berge 1988 Norway 39:12.5 + 01:37.4
7 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 39:27.7 + 01:52.6
8 - Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 39:27.8 + 01:52.7
9 - Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 39:36.2 + 02:01.1
10 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 39:39.4 + 02:04.3
11 - Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway 39:44.2 + 02:09.1
12 - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 39:45.4 + 02:10.3
13 - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 39:55.1 + 02:20.0
14 - Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 39:59.8 + 02:24.7
15 - Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 40:00.6 + 02:25.5
16 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 40:01.5 + 02:26.4
17 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 40:04.5 + 02:29.4
18 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 40:10.8 + 02:35.7
19 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda 40:13.1 + 02:38.0
20 - Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 40:17.9 + 02:42.8
21 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 40:18.1 + 02:43.0
22 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 40:24.5 + 02:49.4
23 - Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL 40:25.0 + 02:49.9
24 - Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway 40:31.8 + 02:56.7
25 - Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 40:34.5 + 02:59.4
26 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 40:34.9 + 02:59.8
27 - Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 40:35.0 + 02:59.9
28 - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 40:36.6 + 03:01.5
29 - Sigve Fredrik Høydahl 1989 Norway 40:38.6 + 03:03.5
30 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 40:38.9 + 03:03.8
31 - Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 40:39.8 + 03:04.7
32 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 40:40.9 + 03:05.8
33 - Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 40:43.5 + 03:08.4
34 - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 40:47.9 + 03:12.8
35 - Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway 40:48.7 + 03:13.6
36 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 41:00.5 + 03:25.4
37 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 41:01.7 + 03:26.6
38 - Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL 41:05.3 + 03:30.2
39 - Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 41:05.5 + 03:30.4
40 - Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 41:06.0 + 03:30.9
41 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 41:07.8 + 03:32.7
42 - Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 41:17.3 + 03:42.2
43 - Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 41:19.0 + 03:43.9
44 - Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 41:19.1 + 03:44.0
45 - Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 41:19.8 + 03:44.7
46 - Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway 41:19.8 + 03:44.7
47 - Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 41:26.4 + 03:51.3
48 - Henrik Unhjem-Teigenes 1991 Norway 41:29.0 + 03:53.9
49 - Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 41:41.3 + 04:06.2
50 - Lars Stenseth 1989 Vang Skiløperforening 41:41.5 + 04:06.4
51 - Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 41:42.6 + 04:07.5
52 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 41:43.0 + 04:07.9
53 - Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL 41:47.8 + 04:12.7
54 - Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway 41:51.0 + 04:15.9
55 - Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 41:54.4 + 04:19.3
56 - Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 42:01.1 + 04:26.0
57 - Espen Hultgreen Weltzien 1989 Norway 42:01.4 + 04:26.3
58 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 42:06.3 + 04:31.2
59 - Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng 1990 Oddersjaa SSK 42:06.3 + 04:31.2
60 - Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Nøtterøy Ski 42:06.9 + 04:31.8
61 - Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 42:07.2 + 04:32.1
62 - Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 42:12.0 + 04:36.9
63 - Mats Rudin Resaland 1990 Norway 42:13.4 + 04:38.3
64 - Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 42:12.0 + 04:36.9
65 - Eivind Flugstad Østberg 1988 Norway 42:21.1 + 04:46.0
66 - Anders Bødtker 1991 Norway 42:22.8 + 04:47.7
67 - Reinar Åland 1986 Hornindal IL 42:23.5 + 04:48.4
68 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 42:30.7 + 04:55.6
69 - Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 42:32.9 + 04:57.8
70 - Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell 1991 Norway 42:34.2 + 04:59.1
71 - Fredrik Schwencke 1992 Norway 42:34.8 + 04:59.7
72 - Morten Vannebo 1990 IL Varden 42:36.3 + 05:01.2
73 - Åsmund Treu Røe 1990 Fossum IL 42:39.2 + 05:04.1
74 - Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL 42:39.8 + 05:04.7
75 - Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 42:41.7 + 05:06.6
76 - Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:47.2 + 05:12.1
77 - Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 42:58.4 + 05:23.3
78 - John Christian Hanssen 1986 Norway 42:58.7 + 05:23.6
79 - Erik Øvsthus Bakkejord 1983 Norway 43:02.0 + 05:26.9
80 - Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 43:03.0 + 05:27.9
81 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 43:03.5 + 05:28.4
82 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 43:04.1 + 05:29.0
83 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 43:15.0 + 05:39.9
84 - Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 43:17.9 + 05:42.8
85 - Kenneth Flåøien 1990 Norway 43:19.1 + 05:44.0
86 - Sondre Gårdsrud Underdal 1991 Norway 43:23.9 + 05:48.8
87 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 43:29.3 + 05:54.2
88 - Gard Filip Gjerdalen 1982 Norway 43:35.1 + 05:60.0
89 - Eirik Fosnæs 1991 Norway 43:35.8 + 06:00.7
90 - Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway 43:35.9 + 06:00.8
91 - Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway 43:38.2 + 06:03.1
92 - Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL 43:50.7 + 06:15.6
93 - Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 43:54.4 + 06:19.3
94 - Magnus Svingheim 1984 Norway 44:04.5 + 06:29.4
95 - Håkon Karlstad 1991 Gjerdrum IL 44:17.8 + 06:42.7
96 - Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb 44:18.2 + 06:43.1
97 - Emil Oliver Andersen 1991 Norway 44:24.3 + 06:49.2
98 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 44:33.2 + 06:58.1
99 - Christoffer Pedersen 1991 Norway 44:34.2 + 06:59.1
100 - Tarjei Solli 1990 Norway 44:59.1 + 07:24.0
101 - Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL 45:36.8 + 08:01.7
102 - Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 45:40.0 + 08:04.9
103 - Carsten Christensen 1991 NTNUI 47:06.5 + 09:31.4
104 - Marius Geving 1990 Norway 50:06.9 + 12:31.8
DNS - Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway
DNS - Svein Olav Utistog 1984 Norway
DNS - Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway
DNS - Inge Kristoffersen 1983 Norway
DNS - Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway
DNS - Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag
DNS - Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb
DNS - Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
DNS - Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL
DNS - Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway
DNS - Andreas Hillestad 1991 Norway
DNS - Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
DNF - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Fossum IF
DNF - Sindre Hoff 1983 Norway
DNF - Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag
DNF - Jonas Sæther 1988 Norway
DNF - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNF - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Voss
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 26.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012