Sign in Sign up

Hamar

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 1:21:02.5 1:21:02
2 9 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 1:21:03.0 + 00
3 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 1:21:04.2 + 01
4 11 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Fossum IF 1:21:21.9 + 19
5 3 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL 1:21:24.0 + 21
6 15 Simen Østensen 1984 Fossum IF 1:21:48.0 + 45
7 6 Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL 1:22:47.9 + 01:45
8 5 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 1:23:13.6 + 02:11
9 10 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 1:23:13.7 + 02:11
10 32 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 1:23:14.0 + 02:11
11 18 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 1:23:15.3 + 02:12
12 13 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 1:23:16.7 + 02:14
13 19 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 1:23:18.4 + 02:15
14 12 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:23:25.4 + 02:22
15 31 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:24:04.5 + 03:02
16 34 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 1:24:09.4 + 03:06
17 22 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 1:24:10.8 + 03:08
18 16 Arne Post 1983 Kjelsås IL 1:24:11.9 + 03:09
19 56 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 1:24:12.1 + 03:09
20 37 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL 1:24:19.5 + 03:17
21 26 Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL 1:24:41.3 + 03:38
22 21 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 1:24:45.4 + 03:42
23 27 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 1:24:46.8 + 03:44
24 14 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 1:24:56.8 + 03:54
25 46 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 1:25:00.0 + 03:57
26 38 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 12:00.1 + -70:57
27 42 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 1:25:02.0 + 03:59
28 63 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL 1:25:03.8 + 04:01
29 40 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 1:25:14.4 + 04:11
30 24 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 1:25:15.1 + 04:12
31 39 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:25:16.1 + 04:13
32 48 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 1:25:16.3 + 04:13
33 30 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 1:25:30.5 + 04:28
34 67 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:25:34.1 + 04:31
35 96 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:25:50.3 + 04:47
36 29 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 1:25:54.4 + 04:51
37 73 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 1:26:02.5 + 05:00
38 33 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 1:26:12.2 + 05:09
39 57 Mathias Borgnes 1993 Norway 1:26:19.5 + 05:17
40 17 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 1:26:27.9 + 05:25
41 140 Stian Hallen 1989 Kjelsås IL 1:26:28.7 + 05:26
42 55 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 1:26:30.7 + 05:28
43 54 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 1:26:34.0 + 05:31
44 104 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 1:26:35.4 + 05:32
45 65 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 1:26:35.4 + 05:32
46 102 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 1:26:35.7 + 05:33
47 85 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski 1:26:58.9 + 05:56
48 70 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:27:06.7 + 06:04
49 60 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:27:27.7 + 06:25
50 62 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 1:27:28.0 + 06:25
51 76 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 1:27:30.7 + 06:28
52 106 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL 1:27:33.9 + 06:31
53 49 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 1:27:35.1 + 06:32
54 81 Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng 1990 Oddersjaa SSK 1:27:36.0 + 06:33
55 61 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL 1:27:38.1 + 06:35
56 43 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:27:38.1 + 06:35
57 91 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 1:27:39.2 + 06:36
58 41 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 1:27:42.5 + 06:40
59 8 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 1:27:51.8 + 06:49
60 108 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb 1:27:54.6 + 06:52
61 68 Petter Reistad 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:28:04.4 + 07:01
62 66 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 1:28:20.6 + 07:18
63 58 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 1:28:21.4 + 07:18
64 69 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 1:28:21.4 + 07:18
65 86 Fredrik Schwencke 1992 Norway 1:28:36.7 + 07:34
66 107 Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 1:28:44.8 + 07:42
67 78 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 1:28:45.1 + 07:42
68 64 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 1:28:49.1 + 07:46
69 92 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn 1:28:49.9 + 07:47
70 52 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 1:28:51.1 + 07:48
71 132 Martin Stuge Bånerud 1986 Norway 1:28:58.6 + 07:56
72 99 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 1:29:07.4 + 08:04
73 71 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 1:29:11.8 + 08:09
74 94 Lars Stenseth 1989 Vang Skiløperforening 1:29:13.1 + 08:10
75 82 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway 1:29:15.7 + 08:13
76 88 Steffen Sæterhagen Paulsen 1985 Norway 1:29:22.5 + 08:20
77 131 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 1:29:23.8 + 08:21
78 84 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL 1:29:38.7 + 08:36
79 130 Martin Hallberg 1990 Norway 1:29:40.6 + 08:38
80 100 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 1:29:54.2 + 08:51
81 98 Reinar Åland 1986 Hornindal IL 1:30:02.6 + 09:00
82 75 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 1:30:20.2 + 09:17
83 80 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 1:30:51.9 + 09:49
84 124 Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway 1:30:53.0 + 09:50
85 90 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 1:30:54.2 + 09:51
86 111 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 1:31:14.2 + 10:11
87 126 Andreas Døble 1992 Norway 1:31:16.1 + 10:13
88 113 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 1:31:20.7 + 10:18
89 119 Carl Fredrik Hagen 1991 Norway 1:31:32.3 + 10:29
90 97 Espen Mikkelsen 1988 Norway 1:31:36.9 + 10:34
91 122 Eirik Farstad 1992 Norway 1:31:37.7 + 10:35
92 93 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 1:31:53.5 + 10:51
93 141 Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Holeværingen IL 1:31:55.6 + 10:53
94 74 Ole Anders Hattestad 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:32:24.1 + 11:21
95 123 Tony Gjendahl 1992 Norway 1:32:28.6 + 11:26
96 89 Sondre Engan 1993 Norway 1:33:36.3 + 12:33
97 129 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag 1:33:52.1 + 12:49
98 133 Thomas Evjestad 1992 Norway 1:34:10.7 + 13:08
99 117 Håkon Karlstad 1991 Gjerdrum IL 1:34:21.8 + 13:19
100 143 Stian Storsveen 1992 Norway 1:34:34.7 + 13:32
101 134 Tor Håkon Skogstad 1992 Norway 1:34:38.0 + 13:35
102 120 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg 1992 Norway 1:37:27.5 + 16:25
103 121 Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL 1:37:59.2 + 16:56
104 137 Frode Aas Strandvik 1992 Norway Lapped + Lapp
DNS 110 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb
DNS 115 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL
DNS 127 Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway
DNS 136 Fredrik Skirbekk Vister 1992 Norway
DNS 138 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
DNS 139 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway
DNS 142 Jon-Inge Vetrhus 1992 Norway
DNS 144 Tore Stengrundet 1981 Norway
DNS 25 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL
DNS 47 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
DNS 51 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway
DNS 53 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
DNS 59 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 79 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL
DNF 101 Henning Andre Ofstad 1991 Norway
DNF 103 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway
DNF 105 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL
DNF 109 Jesse Smith 1989 USA
DNF 112 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb
DNF 114 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
DNF 116 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb
DNF 118 Ole Vidar Eriksrud 1992 Norway
DNF 125 Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway
DNF 128 Tore Skardal 1992 Norway
DNF 135 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Byåsen IL
DNF 20 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 23 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL
DNF 28 Didrik Smith 1987 Fossum IF
DNF 35 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL
DNF 36 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
DNF 44 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway
DNF 45 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
DNF 7 Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNF 72 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL
DNF 77 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway
DNF 83 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
DNF 87 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
DNF 95 Vegard Kjøs Egge 1988 Norway

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Hamar
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 26.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013