Sign in Sign up

Cogne

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 32:18.9 32:18.9
2 4 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 32:38.3 + 19.4
3 2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 32:50.1 + 31.2
4 15 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 32:51.7 + 32.8
5 14 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 33:03.2 + 44.3
6 1 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 33:06.2 + 47.3
7 8 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 33:08.4 + 49.5
8 9 David Hofer 1983 Italy 33:11.6 + 52.7
9 5 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 33:13.2 + 54.3
10 6 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 33:18.3 + 59.4
11 22 Teemu Härkönen 1983 Finland 33:28.2 + 01:09.3
12 7 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 33:38.6 + 01:19.7
13 25 Toni Närväinen 1985 Finland 33:51.7 + 01:32.8
14 10 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 33:52.8 + 01:33.9
15 21 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 33:57.0 + 01:38.1
16 11 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 34:11.6 + 01:52.7
17 19 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 34:18.2 + 01:59.3
18 24 Andy Gerstenberger 1988 Germany 34:21.8 + 02:02.9
19 27 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 34:28.0 + 02:09.1
20 18 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 34:43.6 + 02:24.7
21 34 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 34:46.2 + 02:27.3
22 17 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 34:55.1 + 02:36.2
23 26 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 34:58.3 + 02:39.4
24 31 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 34:59.7 + 02:40.8
25 12 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 35:10.5 + 02:51.6
26 16 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 35:18.2 + 02:59.3
27 23 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 35:18.6 + 02:59.7
28 28 Alexey Chernousov 1984 Russia 35:30.5 + 03:11.6
29 80 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 35:41.6 + 03:22.7
30 13 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 35:47.1 + 03:28.2
31 20 Marcus Enders 1984 Germany 35:51.4 + 03:32.5
32 35 Timo Varis 1982 Finland 35:56.8 + 03:37.9
33 32 Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany 36:21.4 + 04:02.5
34 29 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 36:29.7 + 04:10.8
35 83 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 36:40.7 + 04:21.8
36 42 Sondre Eieland 1985 Norway 36:42.2 + 04:23.3
37 44 Robert Douglas 1965 USA 36:47.9 + 04:29.0
38 30 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 36:48.4 + 04:29.5
39 33 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 37:07.7 + 04:48.8
40 43 Jinming Liu 1992 China 37:20.9 + 05:02.0
41 62 Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland 37:37.9 + 05:19.0
42 39 Jinle Tang 1989 China 37:47.6 + 05:28.7
43 36 Cristian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 38:28.6 + 06:09.7
44 65 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium 39:22.5 + 07:03.6
45 45 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg 40:29.9 + 08:11.0
46 37 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia 40:51.7 + 08:32.8
47 38 Gjorgji Icoski 1984 Macedonia 41:59.0 + 09:40.1
48 46 Angchok Dorji 1984 India 43:59.6 + 11:40.7
49 58 Brahim Aitboubella 1979 Morocco 51:14.0 + 18:55.1
50 54 Han Dawei 1977 China 52:37.7 + 20:18.8
51 81 Ahmad Kenaan 1981 Lebanon 56:48.2 + 24:29.3
52 48 Khaled Ibrahim 1980 Lebanon 1:01:15.7 + 28:56.8
DNS 40 Adam Kwak 1979 Poland
DNS 41 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia

Info

What Conseil International du Sport Militaire
Discipline 15 km F
Host Cogne
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 24.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010