Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 110 Simen Østensen 1984 Fossum IF 40:57.3 40:57
2 96 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 41:01.0 + 03
3 114 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 41:38.5 + 41
4 105 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 41:45.1 + 47
5 115 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Fossum IF 41:49.6 + 52
6 90 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 41:54.8 + 57
7 87 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 42:09.0 + 01:11
8 101 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:16.3 + 01:19
9 99 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:17.9 + 01:20
10 102 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 42:19.2 + 01:21
11 89 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 42:21.3 + 01:24
12 100 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 42:25.0 + 01:27
13 12 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 42:36.7 + 01:39
14 106 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda 42:41.2 + 01:43
15 56 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 42:42.3 + 01:45
16 118 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 42:46.1 + 01:48
17 117 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 42:51.5 + 01:54
18 109 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 42:57.1 + 01:59
19 91 Eldar Rønning 1982 Skogn IL 43:04.1 + 02:06
20 95 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 43:08.0 + 02:10
21 116 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 43:13.6 + 02:16
22 47 Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL 43:17.1 + 02:19
23 88 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 43:19.5 + 02:22
24 76 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Øvrebø IL 43:25.5 + 02:28
25 63 Arne Post 1983 Kjelsås IL 43:25.8 + 02:28
26 104 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 43:32.1 + 02:34
27 82 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 43:37.1 + 02:39
28 72 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 43:39.9 + 02:42
29 112 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 43:40.1 + 02:42
30 111 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL 43:40.3 + 02:43
31 44 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL 43:41.8 + 02:44
32 108 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Lillehammer Skiklub 43:49.9 + 02:52
33 66 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 43:51.5 + 02:54
34 60 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 43:53.4 + 02:56
35 51 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag 43:54.5 + 02:57
36 113 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 44:03.5 + 03:06
37 15 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 44:05.0 + 03:07
38 80 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 44:06.1 + 03:08
39 75 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 44:06.8 + 03:09
40 93 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 44:07.6 + 03:10
41 79 Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL 44:10.9 + 03:13
42 78 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 44:13.0 + 03:15
43 41 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 44:17.3 + 03:20
44 97 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 44:18.1 + 03:20
45 53 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 44:19.4 + 03:22
46 81 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 44:19.6 + 03:22
47 9 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL 44:19.8 + 03:22
48 92 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 44:22.4 + 03:25
49 29 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 44:27.8 + 03:30
50 59 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 44:31.4 + 03:34
51 98 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 44:32.1 + 03:34
52 52 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 44:33.8 + 03:36
53 18 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 44:34.6 + 03:37
54 48 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 4:44:08.6 + 243:11
55 163 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 44:42.7 + 03:45
56 64 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 44:47.3 + 03:50
57 43 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 44:47.4 + 03:50
58 70 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Vind IL 44:52.1 + 03:54
59 71 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 44:53.4 + 03:56
60 68 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL 44:54.2 + 03:56
61 62 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway 44:56.7 + 03:59
62 120 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 44:59.0 + 04:01
63 22 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway 45:04.1 + 04:06
64 25 Anders Myrland 1983 Norway 45:14.5 + 04:17
65 36 Eirik Farstad 1992 Norway 45:15.5 + 04:18
66 61 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 45:17.2 + 04:19
67 83 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 45:17.4 + 04:20
68 158 Didrik Smith 1987 Fossum IF 45:19.5 + 04:22
69 54 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 45:23.9 + 04:26
70 133 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 45:27.8 + 04:30
71 45 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 45:30.0 + 04:32
72 119 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 45:30.5 + 04:33
73 1 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 45:31.1 + 04:33
74 69 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 45:41.0 + 04:43
75 11 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 45:42.3 + 04:45
76 14 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski 45:44.5 + 04:47
77 35 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 45:45.2 + 04:47
78 67 Vegard Kjølhammer 1985 Norway 45:46.4 + 04:49
79 73 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 45:46.7 + 04:49
80 38 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 45:47.2 + 04:49
81 94 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 45:53.8 + 04:56
82 138 Martin Hallberg 1990 Norway 46:01.6 + 05:04
83 27 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 46:05.3 + 05:08
84 84 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 46:10.6 + 05:13
85 123 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL 46:20.1 + 05:22
86 42 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 46:25.1 + 05:27
87 30 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 46:26.4 + 05:29
88 152 Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Nøtterøy Ski 46:29.9 + 05:32
89 21 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 46:30.5 + 05:33
90 16 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 46:31.9 + 05:34
91 3 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 46:32.2 + 05:34
92 65 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 46:33.0 + 05:35
93 23 Emil Vedvik 1993 Tydal IL 46:39.8 + 05:42
94 49 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL 46:40.3 + 05:43
95 19 Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb 46:41.1 + 05:43
96 77 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 46:46.0 + 05:48
97 126 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 46:48.8 + 05:51
98 159 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Lyn Ski 46:52.2 + 05:54
99 20 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 46:56.7 + 05:59
100 151 Martin Sulland 1993 Holeværingen IL 46:59.8 + 06:02
101 28 Espen Mikkelsen 1988 Norway 47:00.1 + 06:02
102 46 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn 47:03.5 + 06:06
103 134 Ole Vidar Eriksrud 1992 Norway 47:05.2 + 06:07
104 136 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway 47:07.3 + 06:10
105 161 Daniel Strand 1982 Norway 47:08.0 + 06:10
106 74 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 47:08.4 + 06:11
107 8 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 47:11.4 + 06:14
108 17 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 47:12.3 + 06:15
109 10 Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb 47:13.4 + 06:16
110 130 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Konnerud IL 47:19.2 + 06:21
111 5 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL 47:22.0 + 06:24
112 2 Sondre Engan 1993 Norway 47:24.6 + 06:27
113 50 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 47:25.8 + 06:28
114 6 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 47:27.9 + 06:30
115 32 Lars Stenseth 1989 Vang Skiløperforening 47:29.0 + 06:31
116 148 Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway 47:30.8 + 06:33
117 4 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 47:33.3 + 06:36
118 39 Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 47:37.8 + 06:40
119 125 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Rustad IL 47:43.7 + 06:46
120 26 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL 47:43.9 + 06:46
121 145 Lars Bakken Røen 1993 Norway 47:45.7 + 06:48
122 31 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 47:49.4 + 06:52
123 33 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 47:50.4 + 06:53
124 24 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb 48:03.2 + 07:05
125 160 Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway 48:12.7 + 07:15
126 150 Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL 48:19.8 + 07:22
127 131 Erling Tofte 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 48:26.3 + 07:29
128 121 Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway 48:31.3 + 07:34
129 137 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL 48:32.0 + 07:34
130 156 Stian Storsveen 1992 Norway 48:36.8 + 07:39
131 37 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 48:37.6 + 07:40
132 128 Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Holeværingen IL 48:44.0 + 07:46
133 34 Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 48:51.4 + 07:54
134 140 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag 48:53.8 + 07:56
135 146 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL 48:57.0 + 07:59
136 124 Øystein Klemetsdal 1991 Norway 49:00.0 + 08:02
137 13 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 49:01.3 + 08:04
138 149 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening 49:03.9 + 08:06
139 129 Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking 49:35.2 + 08:37
140 139 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 49:41.1 + 08:43
141 143 Endre Nyberg Håland 1993 Sandnes IL 49:52.7 + 08:55
142 164 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 50:21.4 + 09:24
143 122 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag 50:26.7 + 09:29
144 155 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL 53:08.7 + 12:11
DNS 103 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
DNS 107 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL
DNS 127 Per Harald Skogstad 1992 Lundamo IL
DNS 132 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb
DNS 135 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
DNS 141 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski
DNS 142 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL
DNS 147 Ola Kornerud Christensen 1993 Konnerud IL
DNS 162 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway
DNS 40 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
DNS 55 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
DNS 7 Tor Håkon Skogstad 1992 Norway
DNS 86 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL
DNF 153 Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
DNF 154 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
DNF 157 Johannes Sørli Hagerup 1993 Norway
DNF 165 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb
DNF 57 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK
DNF 58 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag
DNF 85 Morten Teksnes 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb
What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 16.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014