Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Düsseldorf
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 22.Oct 2005, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
12
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
100
2
5
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
80
3
10
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
60
4
11
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
50
5
1
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
45
6
6
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
40
7
9
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
36
8
2
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
32
9
13
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
29
10
14
Brink
Jörgen
1974
Sweden
26
11
15
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
24
12
16
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
22
13
3
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
20
14
4
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
18
15
7
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
16
16
8
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
15
17
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
14
18
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
13
19
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
12
20
-
Schwienbacher
Freddy
1975
Italy
11
20
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
11
22
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
9
23
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
8
24
-
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
7
25
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
6
26
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
5
27
-
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
4
28
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
3
29
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
2
30
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
1
31
-
Jallai
Erkki
1981
Estonia
32
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
33
-
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
34
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
35
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
36
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
37
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
38
-
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
39
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
40
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
41
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
42
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
43
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
44
-
Yamagishi
Osamu
1979
Japan
45
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
46
-
Komamura
Shunsuke
1979
Japan
47
-
Liashenko
Dmitriy
1977
Russia
48
-
Møller
Martin Troels
1980
Denmark
49
-
Rath
Tobias
1985
Germany
50
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
51
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
52
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
53
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
54
-
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
55
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
56
-
Ilomäki
Jirka
1977
Finland
57
-
Kinnunen
Aki
1984
Finland
58
-
Xia
Wan
1981
China
59
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
60
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
61
-
Jurcevic
Damir
1978
Croatia
62
-
Songtao
Wang
1985
China
63
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
64
-
Mehle
Joze
1980
Slovenia
65
-
Klobucar
Denis
1983
Croatia
66
-
Mock
Andrew
1982
Australia
67
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
68
-
Skvaridlo
Davorin
1979
Slovakia
DNS
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway