Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 2-1 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 1:22:31.8 1:22:31.8
1 2-2 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL 1:22:31.8 1:22:31.8
1 2-3 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 1:22:31.8 1:22:31.8
2 1-1 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 1:22:33.8 + 02.0
2 1-2 Petter Eliassen 1985 Tverrelvdalen IL 1:22:33.8 + 02.0
2 1-3 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 1:22:33.8 + 02.0
3 4-1 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:22:34.0 + 02.2
3 4-2 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:22:34.0 + 02.2
3 4-3 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:22:34.0 + 02.2
4 19-1 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 1:22:34.5 + 02.7
4 19-2 Stian Remseth Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski 1:22:34.5 + 02.7
4 19-3 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 1:22:34.5 + 02.7
5 3-1 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 1:23:10.7 + 38.9
5 3-2 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Leksvik IL 1:23:10.7 + 38.9
5 3-3 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 1:23:10.7 + 38.9
6 9-1 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 1:23:11.2 + 39.4
6 9-2 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Henning Skilag 1:23:11.2 + 39.4
6 9-3 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:23:11.2 + 39.4
7 6-1 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:23:44.2 + 01:12.4
7 6-2 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:23:44.2 + 01:12.4
7 6-3 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:23:44.2 + 01:12.4
8 32-1 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:24:16.5 + 01:44.7
8 32-2 Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:24:16.5 + 01:44.7
8 32-3 Morten Teksnes 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:24:16.5 + 01:44.7
9 11-1 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Vadsø Skiklubb 1:24:17.3 + 01:45.5
9 11-2 Espen Mikkelsen 1988 Norway 1:24:17.3 + 01:45.5
9 11-3 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 1:24:17.3 + 01:45.5
10 7-1 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 1:24:17.6 + 01:45.8
10 7-2 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 1:24:17.6 + 01:45.8
10 7-3 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:24:17.6 + 01:45.8
11 8-1 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway 1:24:20.6 + 01:48.8
11 8-2 Petter Reistad 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:24:20.6 + 01:48.8
11 8-3 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway 1:24:20.6 + 01:48.8
12 27-1 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL 1:24:49.2 + 02:17.4
12 27-2 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Høydalsmo IL 1:24:49.2 + 02:17.4
12 27-3 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL 1:24:49.2 + 02:17.4
13 5-1 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL 1:25:17.4 + 02:45.6
13 5-2 Erik Bråten 1992 Kjelsås IL 1:25:17.4 + 02:45.6
13 5-3 Arne Post 1983 Kjelsås IL 1:25:17.4 + 02:45.6
14 24-1 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 1:25:28.1 + 02:56.3
14 24-2 Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL 1:25:28.1 + 02:56.3
14 24-3 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 1:25:28.1 + 02:56.3
15 33-1 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 1:25:29.8 + 02:58.0
15 33-2 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL 1:25:29.8 + 02:58.0
15 33-3 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL 1:25:29.8 + 02:58.0
16 43-1 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 1:25:30.2 + 02:58.4
16 43-2 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL 1:25:30.2 + 02:58.4
16 43-3 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway 1:25:30.2 + 02:58.4
17 22-1 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 1:25:31.4 + 02:59.6
17 22-2 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 1:25:31.4 + 02:59.6
17 22-3 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 1:25:31.4 + 02:59.6
18 26-1 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:26:04.4 + 03:32.6
18 26-2 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:26:04.4 + 03:32.6
18 26-3 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 1:26:04.4 + 03:32.6
19 18-1 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway 1:26:07.8 + 03:36.0
19 18-2 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 1:26:07.8 + 03:36.0
19 18-3 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 IL Heming 1:26:07.8 + 03:36.0
20 23-1 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:26:12.6 + 03:40.8
20 23-2 Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:26:12.6 + 03:40.8
20 23-3 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 1:26:12.6 + 03:40.8
21 94-1 Per Ola Gasmann 1982 Norway 1:26:16.7 + 03:44.9
21 94-2 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL 1:26:16.7 + 03:44.9
21 94-3 Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway 1:26:16.7 + 03:44.9
22 12-1 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 1:26:19.4 + 03:47.6
22 12-2 Eirik Farstad 1992 Norway 1:26:19.4 + 03:47.6
22 12-3 Daniel Boberg Leirbakken - Burfjord IL 1:26:19.4 + 03:47.6
23 50-1 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski 1:26:34.0 + 04:02.2
23 50-2 Johannes Sørli Hagerup 1993 Norway 1:26:34.0 + 04:02.2
23 50-3 Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Lyn Ski 1:26:34.0 + 04:02.2
24 37-1 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 1:26:47.7 + 04:15.9
24 37-2 Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL 1:26:47.7 + 04:15.9
24 37-3 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 1:26:47.7 + 04:15.9
25 28-1 Didrik Smith 1987 Fossum IF 1:26:48.6 + 04:16.8
25 28-2 Simen Østensen 1984 Fossum IF 1:26:48.6 + 04:16.8
25 28-3 Eirik Bratli - Fossum IF 1:26:48.6 + 04:16.8
26 93-1 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 1:26:51.8 + 04:20.0
26 93-2 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 1:26:51.8 + 04:20.0
26 93-3 Christian Gulbrandsen - Gran IL 1:26:51.8 + 04:20.0
27 38-1 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 1:27:03.7 + 04:31.9
27 38-2 Øystein Klemetsdal 1991 Norway 1:27:03.7 + 04:31.9
27 38-3 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 1:27:03.7 + 04:31.9
28 71-1 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 1:27:11.5 + 04:39.7
28 71-2 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:27:11.5 + 04:39.7
28 71-3 Remi Andersen 1973 Norway 1:27:11.5 + 04:39.7
29 40-1 Ole Vidar Eriksrud 1992 Norway 1:27:48.3 + 05:16.5
29 40-2 Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Konnerud IL 1:27:48.3 + 05:16.5
29 40-3 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL 1:27:48.3 + 05:16.5
30 105-1 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:27:51.4 + 05:19.6
30 105-2 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 1:27:51.4 + 05:19.6
30 105-3 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:27:51.4 + 05:19.6
31 15-1 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 1:28:00.4 + 05:28.6
31 15-2 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway 1:28:00.4 + 05:28.6
31 15-3 Thomas Fremo 1987 Norway 1:28:00.4 + 05:28.6
32 118-1 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 1:28:19.0 + 05:47.2
32 118-2 Aksel Norli - Rindal IL 1:28:19.0 + 05:47.2
32 118-3 Lars Bakken Røen 1993 Norway 1:28:19.0 + 05:47.2
33 10-1 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 1:28:20.0 + 05:48.2
33 10-2 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 1:28:20.0 + 05:48.2
33 10-3 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 1:28:20.0 + 05:48.2
34 34-1 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL 1:28:23.5 + 05:51.7
34 34-2 Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL 1:28:23.5 + 05:51.7
34 34-3 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway 1:28:23.5 + 05:51.7
35 62-1 Erling Tofte 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:28:24.4 + 05:52.6
35 62-2 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:28:24.4 + 05:52.6
35 62-3 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:28:24.4 + 05:52.6
36 48-1 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 1:28:25.1 + 05:53.3
36 48-2 Harald Wright 1995 Lyn Ski 1:28:25.1 + 05:53.3
36 48-3 Asbjørn Madsstuen - Njård 1:28:25.1 + 05:53.3
37 113-1 Emil Vedvik 1993 Tydal IL 1:28:57.9 + 06:26.1
37 113-2 Øyvind Larsen 1994 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:28:57.9 + 06:26.1
37 113-3 Aleksander Wisløff 1996 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:28:57.9 + 06:26.1
38 49-1 Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:29:04.3 + 06:32.5
38 49-2 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:29:04.3 + 06:32.5
38 49-3 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:29:04.3 + 06:32.5
39 25-1 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:29:05.9 + 06:34.1
39 25-2 Amund Brendbakken - Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:29:05.9 + 06:34.1
39 25-3 Sondre Bollum 1995 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:29:05.9 + 06:34.1
40 59-1 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 1:29:10.1 + 06:38.3
40 59-2 Gunnar Johannessen - IF Ørn 1:29:10.1 + 06:38.3
40 59-3 Kristoffer Nielsen 1988 IF Ørn 1:29:10.1 + 06:38.3
41 102-1 Børre Næss 1982 Norway 1:29:18.3 + 06:46.5
41 102-2 Richard Larsson 1973 Ringkollen Skiklubb 1:29:18.3 + 06:46.5
41 102-3 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 1:29:18.3 + 06:46.5
42 110-1 Severin Lilleberg - Byåsen IL 1:29:23.3 + 06:51.5
42 110-2 Anders Quist Nyrnes 1996 Byåsen IL 1:29:23.3 + 06:51.5
42 110-3 Martin Hovin 1995 Byåsen IL 1:29:23.3 + 06:51.5
43 46-1 Tore Leren 1993 Tolga IL 1:29:24.2 + 06:52.4
43 46-2 Jon Fossum Brennmoen - Tolga IL 1:29:24.2 + 06:52.4
43 46-3 Håvard Nymoen 1994 Tolga IL 1:29:24.2 + 06:52.4
44 29-1 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL 1:29:27.3 + 06:55.5
44 29-2 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 1:29:27.3 + 06:55.5
44 29-3 Gisle Vestmo 1991 Norway 1:29:27.3 + 06:55.5
45 42-1 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 1:29:31.3 + 06:59.5
45 42-2 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 1:29:31.3 + 06:59.5
45 42-3 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag 1:29:31.3 + 06:59.5
46 30-1 Anders Aamodt Resell 1995 Lyn Ski 1:29:31.8 + 07:00.0
46 30-2 Martin Stuge Bånerud 1986 Norway 1:29:31.8 + 07:00.0
46 30-3 Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway 1:29:31.8 + 07:00.0
47 14-1 Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway 1:29:46.1 + 07:14.3
47 14-2 Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL 1:29:46.1 + 07:14.3
47 14-3 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Byåsen IL 1:29:46.1 + 07:14.3
48 13-1 Eirik Telebond 1990 Klæbu IL 1:29:50.6 + 07:18.8
48 13-2 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL 1:29:50.6 + 07:18.8
48 13-3 Magnus Telebond - Klæbu IL 1:29:50.6 + 07:18.8
49 68-1 Trym Gjerstad Smedsrud - Larvik Ski 1:29:51.2 + 07:19.4
49 68-2 Krister Saastad 1996 Larvik Ski 1:29:51.2 + 07:19.4
49 68-3 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 1:29:51.2 + 07:19.4
50 54-1 Carl Waaler Kaas - IL Heming 1:29:52.1 + 07:20.3
50 54-2 Martin Waaler Kaas - Norway 1:29:52.1 + 07:20.3
50 54-3 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 1:29:52.1 + 07:20.3
51 103-1 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL 1:30:09.0 + 07:37.2
51 103-2 Håkon Hoff Thomassen - Sauda IL 1:30:09.0 + 07:37.2
51 103-3 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 1:30:09.0 + 07:37.2
52 111-1 Iver Andreas Svarstad Hanslien 1996 Norway 1:30:18.9 + 07:47.1
52 111-2 Christian Øveråsen - Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:30:18.9 + 07:47.1
52 111-3 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:30:18.9 + 07:47.1
53 45-1 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 1:30:24.0 + 07:52.2
53 45-2 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 1:30:24.0 + 07:52.2
53 45-3 Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking 1:30:24.0 + 07:52.2
54 65-1 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:30:27.7 + 07:55.9
54 65-2 Ole Morten Flataker 1997 Hommelvik IL 1:30:27.7 + 07:55.9
54 65-3 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:30:27.7 + 07:55.9
55 97-1 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 1:30:28.2 + 07:56.4
55 97-2 Hans Christian Tungesvik 1992 IL Jardar 1:30:28.2 + 07:56.4
55 97-3 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway 1:30:28.2 + 07:56.4
56 108-1 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 1:30:30.8 + 07:59.0
56 108-2 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 1:30:30.8 + 07:59.0
56 108-3 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 1:30:30.8 + 07:59.0
57 44-1 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:30:40.3 + 08:08.5
57 44-2 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:30:40.3 + 08:08.5
57 44-3 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:30:40.3 + 08:08.5
58 101-1 Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL 1:30:41.1 + 08:09.3
58 101-2 Knut Andre Furusethagen - Raufoss IL 1:30:41.1 + 08:09.3
58 101-3 Martin Stangjordet - Raufoss IL 1:30:41.1 + 08:09.3
59 41-1 Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL 1:30:41.4 + 08:09.6
59 41-2 Trond Olav Berg - Rustad IL 1:30:41.4 + 08:09.6
59 41-3 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 1:30:41.4 + 08:09.6
60 131-1 Bob Thompson 1991 Canada 1:30:45.5 + 08:13.7
60 131-2 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 1:30:45.5 + 08:13.7
60 131-3 Joey Foster 1996 Team Hardwood Canada 1:30:45.5 + 08:13.7
61 51-1 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Fossum IF 1:30:48.6 + 08:16.8
61 51-2 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF 1:30:48.6 + 08:16.8
61 51-3 Marius Borge Heier 1994 Fossum IF 1:30:48.6 + 08:16.8
62 115-1 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:31:00.0 + 08:28.2
62 115-2 Truls Trøan Aune - Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:31:00.0 + 08:28.2
62 115-3 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag 1:31:00.0 + 08:28.2
63 56-1 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL 1:31:07.4 + 08:35.6
63 56-2 Ole Jørgen Folkestad - Trøsken IL 1:31:07.4 + 08:35.6
63 56-3 Sigurd Fredriksen Agnalt - Trøsken IL 1:31:07.4 + 08:35.6
64 74-1 Joar Thele 1993 Lyn Ski 1:31:13.0 + 08:41.2
64 74-2 Stian Roti Svendby 1991 Norway 1:31:13.0 + 08:41.2
64 74-3 Olav Vikøren Espenes 1996 Lyn Ski 1:31:13.0 + 08:41.2
65 109-1 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub 1:31:17.7 + 08:45.9
65 109-2 Kristoffer Nordlunde - Follebu Skiklubb 1:31:17.7 + 08:45.9
65 109-3 Christian Skyttermoen - Follebu Skiklubb 1:31:17.7 + 08:45.9
66 47-1 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 1:31:25.4 + 08:53.6
66 47-2 Bård Valberg Nordrum - Ringebu / Fåvang Skiklubb 1:31:25.4 + 08:53.6
66 47-3 Lars Krogsveen 1980 Norway 1:31:25.4 + 08:53.6
67 20-1 Torgeir Moe - Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:31:30.0 + 08:58.2
67 20-2 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:31:30.0 + 08:58.2
67 20-3 Kristian Braathen 1985 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:31:30.0 + 08:58.2
68 57-1 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL 1:31:34.9 + 09:03.1
68 57-2 Daniel Børnick 1991 Norway 1:31:34.9 + 09:03.1
68 57-3 Marcus Fjeldheim 1995 Konnerud IL 1:31:34.9 + 09:03.1
69 98-1 Marius Hol 1992 Norway 1:31:40.2 + 09:08.4
69 98-2 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 1:31:40.2 + 09:08.4
69 98-3 Fredrik Mack Rørvik 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:31:40.2 + 09:08.4
70 81-1 Frode Aas Strandvik 1992 Norway 1:31:59.8 + 09:28.0
70 81-2 Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 1:31:59.8 + 09:28.0
70 81-3 Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland 1:31:59.8 + 09:28.0
71 36-1 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening 1:32:00.8 + 09:29.0
71 36-2 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 1:32:00.8 + 09:29.0
71 36-3 Lars Stenseth 1989 Vang Skiløperforening 1:32:00.8 + 09:29.0
72 130-1 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 1:32:04.3 + 09:32.5
72 130-2 Nick Monette 1993 Team Hardwood 1:32:04.3 + 09:32.5
72 130-3 David Askwith 1995 Georgian Bay Nordic 1:32:04.3 + 09:32.5
73 127-1 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 1:32:05.3 + 09:33.5
73 127-2 Tor Koksvik - Norway 1:32:05.3 + 09:33.5
73 127-3 Geir Malo Ødegård 1978 Molde og Omegn IF 1:32:05.3 + 09:33.5
74 60-1 Espen Aleksander Sørlie 1990 Norway 32:20.7 + 69:48.9
74 60-2 Sondre Halden - NTNUI 32:20.7 + 69:48.9
74 60-3 Martin Hallberg 1990 Norway 32:20.7 + 69:48.9
75 58-1 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 1:32:27.7 + 09:55.9
75 58-2 Øyvind Sveen - Gjerdrum IL 1:32:27.7 + 09:55.9
75 58-3 Kristian Grue 1995 Norway 1:32:27.7 + 09:55.9
76 79-1 Erik Bøe 1996 Lyn Ski 1:32:48.7 + 10:16.9
76 79-2 Nicolas Knudtzon 1989 Njård 1:32:48.7 + 10:16.9
76 79-3 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 1:32:48.7 + 10:16.9
77 61-1 Gjermund Steinsland 1992 Norway 1:32:49.0 + 10:17.2
77 61-2 Espen Lie - IL Vindbjart 1:32:49.0 + 10:17.2
77 61-3 Henrik Fjellstad - IL Vindbjart 1:32:49.0 + 10:17.2
78 100-1 Jens Sommer - Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:32:50.3 + 10:18.5
78 100-2 Simen Eide Brøste 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:32:50.3 + 10:18.5
78 100-3 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway 1:32:50.3 + 10:18.5
79 35-1 Morten Vannebo 1990 IL Varden 1:32:52.6 + 10:20.8
79 35-2 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden 1:32:52.6 + 10:20.8
79 35-3 Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden 1:32:52.6 + 10:20.8
80 70-1 Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Holeværingen IL 1:33:03.7 + 10:31.9
80 70-2 Martin Sulland 1993 Holeværingen IL 1:33:03.7 + 10:31.9
80 70-3 Kristian Ruud-Nesheim - Holeværingen IL 1:33:03.7 + 10:31.9
81 107-1 Alexander Løvik Nyheim 1996 Tomrefjord IL 1:33:16.2 + 10:44.4
81 107-2 Ole-Martin Lid - Tomrefjord IL 1:33:16.2 + 10:44.4
81 107-3 Simen Hølmo - Tomrefjord IL 1:33:16.2 + 10:44.4
82 31-1 Erik Fagerholt - Orkdal IL 1:33:44.0 + 11:12.2
82 31-2 Sverre Solligård 1991 Norway 1:33:44.0 + 11:12.2
82 31-3 Thomas Staveli - Orkdal IL 1:33:44.0 + 11:12.2
83 123-1 Vebjørn Trønsdal Bævre - Rindal IL 1:33:49.5 + 11:17.7
83 123-2 Morten Svinsås 1984 Norway 1:33:49.5 + 11:17.7
83 123-3 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL 1:33:49.5 + 11:17.7
84 121-1 Sondre Bjørkli - Hommelvik IL 1:33:51.8 + 11:20.0
84 121-2 Hans Jørgen Renå - Hommelvik IL 1:33:51.8 + 11:20.0
84 121-3 Sondre Stormo 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:33:51.8 + 11:20.0
85 99-1 Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Byåsen IL 1:33:59.0 + 11:27.2
85 99-2 Aleksander Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL 1:33:59.0 + 11:27.2
85 99-3 Jonas Berg 1995 Norway 1:33:59.0 + 11:27.2
86 117-1 Odd Egil Brobakk 1976 Norway 1:34:00.0 + 11:28.2
86 117-2 Martin Ree 1970 Norway 1:34:00.0 + 11:28.2
86 117-3 Magnus Wiig 1992 Støren Sportsklubb 1:34:00.0 + 11:28.2
87 120-1 Sindre Hoff 1983 Norway 1:34:10.9 + 11:39.1
87 120-2 Daniel Tormodset - Førde IL 1:34:10.9 + 11:39.1
87 120-3 Kjetil Husevåg Strømmen 1994 Norway 1:34:10.9 + 11:39.1
88 77-1 Morten Sønsteby 1991 Norway 1:34:18.9 + 11:47.1
88 77-2 Pål Marius Mørch - Rustad IL 1:34:18.9 + 11:47.1
88 77-3 David Bleich 1997 Rustad IL 1:34:18.9 + 11:47.1
89 73-1 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 MjøsSki 1:34:19.0 + 11:47.2
89 73-2 Tord Høisveen Nannestad - Mjøsski 1:34:19.0 + 11:47.2
89 73-3 Krister Hovde - Mjøsski 1:34:19.0 + 11:47.2
90 53-1 Simen Nordhagen 1996 Strandbygda IL 1:34:24.5 + 11:52.7
90 53-2 Marius Osvold 1989 Norway 1:34:24.5 + 11:52.7
90 53-3 Vetle Løchting - Strandbygda IL 1:34:24.5 + 11:52.7
91 92-1 Runar Korsnes - Emblem IL 1:34:30.6 + 11:58.8
91 92-2 Bjørn Lundanes - Emblem IL 1:34:30.6 + 11:58.8
91 92-3 Vegard Godø 1988 Norway 1:34:30.6 + 11:58.8
92 63-1 Endre Strømsheim - Bærums Skiklubb 1:34:31.4 + 11:59.6
92 63-2 Eirik Bruland - Bærums Skiklubb 1:34:31.4 + 11:59.6
92 63-3 Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen 1996 Bærums Skiklub 1:34:31.4 + 11:59.6
93 112-1 Hans Kristian Folde - Molde og Omegn IF 1:35:24.8 + 12:53.0
93 112-2 Arne Bjørnevik Nygaard - Molde og Omegn IF 1:35:24.8 + 12:53.0
93 112-3 Harald Birkeland Larsen - Molde og Omegn IF 1:35:24.8 + 12:53.0
94 104-1 Sondre Engan 1993 Norway 1:35:26.1 + 12:54.3
94 104-2 Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL 1:35:26.1 + 12:54.3
94 104-3 Martin Andreas Grøning Rindalsholt 1993 Strindheim IL 1:35:26.1 + 12:54.3
95 85-1 Truls Hestengen - NTNUI 1:35:51.0 + 13:19.2
95 85-2 Jakob Meløy 1993 Norway 1:35:51.0 + 13:19.2
95 85-3 Ben Smeltzer - NTNUI 1:35:51.0 + 13:19.2
96 78-1 Tord Indredavik - Fana IL 1:35:53.6 + 13:21.8
96 78-2 Matias Oppedal 1990 Fana IL 1:35:53.6 + 13:21.8
96 78-3 Lars Litlere 1984 Norway 1:35:53.6 + 13:21.8
97 17-1 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 1:35:57.7 + 13:25.9
97 17-2 Magnus Andersen - Engerdal SK 1:35:57.7 + 13:25.9
97 17-3 Henning Søndmør - Engerdal SK 1:35:57.7 + 13:25.9
98 84-1 Sigmund Langedal Breivik - Koll IL 1:36:00.5 + 13:28.7
98 84-2 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 1:36:00.5 + 13:28.7
98 84-3 Kjetil Stuge Bånerud 1997 Koll IL 1:36:00.5 + 13:28.7
99 75-1 Bjarne Korbøl Thoner - Slåstad IL 1:36:03.1 + 13:31.3
99 75-2 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 1:36:03.1 + 13:31.3
99 75-3 Gjermund Korbøl Thoner - Slåstad IL 1:36:03.1 + 13:31.3
100 67-1 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 1:36:24.0 + 13:52.2
100 67-2 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 1:36:24.0 + 13:52.2
100 67-3 Johan N Bråthen - Magnor UL 1:36:24.0 + 13:52.2
101 69-1 Even Langseth Berg 1989 Norway 1:36:52.8 + 14:21.0
101 69-2 Wilhelm Klingenberg Andersen - Grue IL 1:36:52.8 + 14:21.0
101 69-3 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg 1992 Norway 1:36:52.8 + 14:21.0
102 91-1 Kristoffer Eriksen Nylund - Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:37:01.4 + 14:29.6
102 91-2 Lasse Søberg 1985 Norway 1:37:01.4 + 14:29.6
102 91-3 Jan Erik Moe - Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:37:01.4 + 14:29.6
103 83-1 Tormod Stikbakke - Østre Toten Skilag 1:37:13.9 + 14:42.1
103 83-2 Håvard Petterson 1995 Norway 1:37:13.9 + 14:42.1
103 83-3 Emil Bakken - Østre Toten Skilag 1:37:13.9 + 14:42.1
104 119-1 Knut Ole Solligård - Orkdal IL 1:37:55.2 + 15:23.4
104 119-2 Arne Olav By - Orkdal IL 1:37:55.2 + 15:23.4
104 119-3 Kristian Sørlund 1987 Norway 1:37:55.2 + 15:23.4
105 76-1 Trym Granerud Nygaard - Bærums Skiklubb 1:38:18.3 + 15:46.5
105 76-2 Sebastian Aagnes - Bærums Skiklubb 1:38:18.3 + 15:46.5
105 76-3 Thomas Storvik 1996 Bærums Skiklub 1:38:18.3 + 15:46.5
106 66-1 Thomas Dowling Næss - Kjelsås IL 1:39:54.0 + 17:22.2
106 66-2 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway 1:39:54.0 + 17:22.2
106 66-3 Tord Haflan - Kjelsås IL 1:39:54.0 + 17:22.2
107 64-1 Jonas Amundsen 1993 Norway 1:40:16.0 + 17:44.2
107 64-2 Jørgen FIscher - Nes Ski 1:40:16.0 + 17:44.2
107 64-3 Andreas Molden 1994 Norway 1:40:16.0 + 17:44.2
108 86-1 Lars Engseth - NTNUI 1:40:48.0 + 18:16.2
108 86-2 Anders Nordby Gullhav 1987 Norway 1:40:48.0 + 18:16.2
108 86-3 Ilmo Räisänen 1989 Finland 1:40:48.0 + 18:16.2
109 129-1 Atle Smenes 1989 Rustad IL Lapped + Lapped
109 129-2 Anders Rudå Nygaard 1984 Norway Lapped + Lapped
109 129-3 Torstein Andre Øvergård - Rustad IL Lapped + Lapped
110 96-1 Sigurd Mjøen - Oppdal IL Lapped + Lapped
110 96-2 Ola Ørstad Forbregd - Oppdal IL Lapped + Lapped
110 96-3 Vegard Mellemsæter - Oppdal IL Lapped + Lapped
111 82-1 Jon Olsen 1974 Norway Lapped + Lapped
111 82-2 Morten Grøan - Høybråten og Stovner IL Lapped + Lapped
111 82-3 Andreas Mauer 1989 Høybråten og Stovner IL Lapped + Lapped
112 132-1 Julian Smith 1996 Canada Lapped + Lapped
112 132-2 Victor Hopper - Canada Lapped + Lapped
112 132-3 Kieran Jones 1996 Canada Lapped + Lapped
113 122-1 Henrik Bye Øren - Lillehammer Skiklubb Lapped + Lapped
113 122-2 Torstein Furuseth Brusveen - Lillehammer Skiklubb Lapped + Lapped
113 122-3 Håkon Andresen Kjonerud - Lillehammer Skiklubb Lapped + Lapped
114 55-1 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn Lapped + Lapped
114 55-2 Sindre Berg - Jømna / Heradsbygd Lapped + Lapped
114 55-3 Håkon Steimler 1993 Norway Lapped + Lapped
115 89-1 Fredrik Skirbekk Vister 1992 Norway Lapped + Lapped
115 89-2 Joakim Skirbekk Vister 1989 Norway Lapped + Lapped
115 89-3 Eirik Lund Røer 1989 Bækkelagets SK Lapped + Lapped
116 114-1 Ruben Cornelius Stokland - IL Runar Lapped + Lapped
116 114-2 Tor Einar Hårstadhaugen - IL Runar Lapped + Lapped
116 114-3 Sondre Jacobsen - IL Runar Lapped + Lapped
117 128-1 Elling Asplin - Lillehammer Skiklubb Lapped + Lapped
117 128-2 Henrik Granseth - Lillehammer Skiklubb Lapped + Lapped
117 128-3 Ole Eirik Fuglehaug Ekrem 1995 Norway Lapped + Lapped
118 106-1 Morten Andreassen - Tistedalen FL Lapped + Lapped
118 106-2 Marius Svendsby 1997 Tistedalen FL Lapped + Lapped
118 106-3 Petter Stokkeland 1999 Norway Lapped + Lapped
119 126-1 Anders Rhoden - Konnerud IL Lapped + Lapped
119 126-2 Martinius Nessjøen Solheim - Konnerud IL Lapped + Lapped
119 126-3 Emil Oliver Andersen 1991 Norway Lapped + Lapped
DNS 116-1 Inge Brennmoen Tollan 1995 Norway
DNS 116-2 Jan Jacob Verdenius 1973 Norway
DNS 116-3 Per Buttingsrud Aas-Eng - Tolga IL
DNS 125-1 Tor Einar Sandvik 1987 Norway
DNS 125-2 Ove Erik Tronvoll 1972 Norway
DNS 125-3 Jo-Inge Sandvik 1993 Norway
DNS 39-1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL
DNS 39-2 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski
DNS 39-3 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL
DNS 52-1 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
DNS 52-2 Fredrik Tveter 1997 Oppegård IL
DNS 52-3 Henrik Gifstad - Oppegård IL
DNS 72-1 Andreas Rivenes 1995 Norway
DNS 72-2 Petter Leistad 1983 Norway
DNS 72-3 Johan Leistad - Vaaler IF
DNS 88-1 Ola Kornerud Christensen 1993 Konnerud IL
DNS 88-2 Truls Sildnes Baklid - Konnerud IL
DNS 88-3 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Konnerud IL
DNF 124-1 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL
DNF 124-2 Kevin Bolstad - Samnanger IL
DNF 124-3 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL
DNF 16-1 Daniel Strand 1982 Norway
DNF 16-2 Mats Håpnes 1987 Norway
DNF 16-3 Per Erik Bjørnstad - Tverrelvdalen IL
DNF 21-1 Anders Högberg 1976 Skogn IL
DNF 21-2 Anders Myrland 1983 Norway
DNF 21-3 Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL
DNF 80-1 Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb
DNF 80-2 Anders Lundervold 1994 Norway
DNF 80-3 Eirik Müller-Sørensen - Asker Skiklubb
DNF 87-1 Asbjørn Fjellvåg Slagtern 1992 Norway
DNF 87-2 Grunde Otnes - Oslostudentenes IK
DNF 87-3 Aleksander Myklebust - Oslostudentenes IK
DNF 90-1 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL
DNF 90-2 Thomas Andre Von Essen 1993 Norway
DNF 90-3 Thorstein Molle - Spydeberg IL
DNF 95-1 Fredrik Løwstrøm Nyenget 1995 Bækkelagets SK
DNF 95-2 Lasse Løwstrøm Aulin 1996 Norway
DNF 95-3 Ivar Nefton Røed - Siggerud IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 3x10 km Relay
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014