Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL
2 3 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL
3 5 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
4 4 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
5 7 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
6 9 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda
7 2 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
8 23 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
9 8 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
10 10 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
11 15 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
12 17 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag
13 6 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
14 11 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb
15 12 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL
16 18 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK
17 22 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub
18 24 Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL
19 25 Tore Martin Søbak Gundersen 1987 Lillehammer Skiklub
20 30 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway
21 14 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL
22 20 Fridtjof Vaksdal 1993 Kjelsås IL
23 26 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Tromsø Skiklubb
24 28 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL
25 29 Vetle Thyli 1989 Raufoss IL
26 13 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb
27 16 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski
28 19 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
29 21 Dag Frode Trollebø 1993 Norway
30 27 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL
31 - Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL
32 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Lillehammer Skiklub
33 - Martin Hammer 1985 Skogn IL
34 - Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn
35 - Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL
36 - Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Trøsken IL
37 - Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL
38 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin
39 - Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL
40 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
41 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF
42 - Johan Hoel 1994 Åsen IL
43 - Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
44 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
45 - Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag
46 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
47 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL
48 - Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway
49 - Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway
50 - Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway
51 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag
52 - Espen Kveli 1990 Norway
53 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski
54 - Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Bossmo og Ytteren IL
55 - Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
56 - Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
57 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda
58 - Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Konnerud IL
59 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
60 - Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
61 - Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
62 - Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway
63 - Martin Sulland 1993 Holeværingen IL
64 - Lars Maukon Muren 1993 IL Heming
65 - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL
66 - Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb
67 - Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Kjelsås IL
68 - Espen Mikkelsen 1988 Norway
69 - Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden
70 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL
71 - Morten Teksnes 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb
72 - Johannes Sørli Hagerup 1993 Norway
73 - Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway
74 - Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking
75 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
76 - Emil Vedvik 1993 Tydal IL
77 - Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL
78 - Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
79 - Jan Erik Buskerud - Norway
80 - Eirik Ek Hagen 1994 Driv IL Ski
81 - Lars Hagelsteen Vik 1992 Holeværingen IL
82 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag
83 - Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno 1990 Byåsen IL
84 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
85 - Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway
86 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag
87 - Erlend Drivenes 1990 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarklubb
88 - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL
89 - Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL
90 - Lars Bakken Røen 1993 Norway
91 - Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
92 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
93 - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL
94 - Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag
95 - Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
96 - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL
97 - Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway
98 - Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL
99 - Hallvard Riseth Fjone 1993 Steinkjer Skiklubb
100 - Martin Hegrenes 1991 Førde IL
101 - Daniel Strand 1982 Norway
102 - Jonas Torgersen 1991 Asker Skiklubb
103 - Øystein Klemetsdal 1991 Norway
104 - Frode Aas Strandvik 1992 Norway
105 - Christian Westgaard 1990 Rustad IL
106 - Thomas Andre Von Essen 1993 Norway
107 - Even Chiodera 1972 Norway
108 - Kristian Ankersen 1991 Norway
109 - Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb
110 - Ole Gunnar Wangensteen 1992 Fjellblom IL
111 - Lars Kåsine Eriksrud 1991 Norway
112 - Martin Andreas Grøning Rindalsholt 1993 Strindheim IL
DNS - Sverre Solligård 1991 Norway
DNS - Fredrik Grøvdal 1993 Lyn Ski
DNS - Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening
DNS - Stian Storsveen 1992 Norway
DNS - Simen Lanes 1991 Oseberg Skilag
DNS - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL
DNS - Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Gran IL
DNS - Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski
DNS - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Fossum IF
DNS - Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNS - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL
DNS - Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski
DNS - Torstein Østnor 1991 Lierne IL
DNS - Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
DNS - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
DNS - Kristian Sørlund 1987 Norway
DNS - Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking
DNS - Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
DNS - Jo-Inge Sandvik 1993 Norway
DNS - Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden
DNS - Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Konnerud IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Friday 17.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014