Sign in Sign up

Düsseldorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6-1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 9:58.4 9:58
1 6-2 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 9:58.4 9:58
2 4-1 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 9:59.9 + 01
2 4-2 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 9:59.9 + 01
3 13-1 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 10:00.6 + 02
3 13-2 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 10:00.6 + 02
4 2-1 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 10:01.0 + 02
4 2-2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 10:01.0 + 02
5 15-1 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 10:02.1 + 03
5 15-2 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 10:02.1 + 03
6 1-1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 10:02.5 + 04
6 1-2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 10:02.5 + 04
7 10-1 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 10:03.2 + 04
7 10-2 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 10:03.2 + 04
8 8-1 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 10:04.6 + 06
8 8-2 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 10:04.6 + 06
9 3-1 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 10:07.0 + 08
9 3-2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 10:07.0 + 08
10 14-1 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 10:45.8 + 47
10 14-2 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 10:45.8 + 47
11 17-1 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan Semifinal + Semifin
11 17-2 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan Semifinal + Semifin
12 16-1 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
12 16-2 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
13 19-1 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway Semifinal + Semifin
13 19-2 Sigrid Aas 1980 Norway Semifinal + Semifin
14 21-1 Marina Piller 1984 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
14 21-2 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
15 11-1 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
15 11-2 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
16 20-1 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
16 20-2 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
17 7-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
17 7-2 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
18 18-1 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France Semifinal + Semifin
18 18-2 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France Semifinal + Semifin
19 5-1 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
19 5-2 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
20 22-1 Lena Pichard 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
20 22-2 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
21 9-1 Emilie Vina 1982 France Semifinal + Semifin
21 9-2 Caroline Weibel 1983 France Semifinal + Semifin
22 23-1 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
22 23-2 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
23 12-1 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus Semifinal + Semifin
23 12-2 Nastassia Dubarezava 1985 Belarus Semifinal + Semifin
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Düsseldorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 28.Oct 2007
Calendar 2007/2008