Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Champéry
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Thursday 27.Jan 2005, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
2
15
Vanzetta
Alex
1987
Italy
3
7
Figi
Rolf
1987
Switzerland
4
4
Jussila
Juuso
1987
Finland
5
8
Sæves
Eirik
1987
Norway
6
14
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
7
5
Damevin
Remi
1987
France
8
6
Burel
Etienne
1987
France
9
2
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
10
9
Horyna
Ondrej
1987
Czechia
11
11
Simola
Ville
1987
Finland
12
12
Rykr
Jan
1987
Czechia
13
3
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
14
10
Dürr
Johannes
1987
Austria
15
13
Metze
Robert
1987
Germany
16
16
Besvir
Blaz
1987
Slovenia
17
-
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
18
-
Tkacz
Piotr
1987
Poland
19
-
Herburger
Felizian
1987
Austria
20
-
Kruopa
Tomas
1987
Czechia
21
-
Otcenas
Martin
1987
Slovakia
22
-
Tüfer
Noe
1988
Switzerland
23
-
Janecko
Frantisek
1987
Slovakia
24
-
Mali
Andraz
1988
Slovenia
25
-
Kilchytskyy
Vitaly
1988
Ukraine
26
-
Dziedzic
Slawomir
1987
Poland
27
-
Doria
Vid
1987
Slovenia
28
-
Duffner
Christian
1987
Germany
29
-
Semenenka
Uladzislau
1988
Belarus
30
-
Lupins
Andrejs
1987
Latvia
31
-
Mazliokas
Dainius
1987
Lithuania
32
-
Leitner
Martin
1987
Austria
33
-
Mosoiu
Cristian
1987
Romania
34
-
Musteikis
Eivydas
1987
Lithuania
35
-
Cifuentes
Alejandro
1987
Spain
36
-
Putnis
Atis
1987
Latvia
37
-
Naglic
Mario
1988
Croatia
38
-
Herhardt
Artur
1987
Ukraine
39
-
Barbagiannis
Athanassios
1987
Greece
40
-
Pepene
Paul Constantin
1988
Romania
41
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
42
-
Birgisson
Sævar
1988
Iceland
43
-
Ganins
Gatis
1988
Latvia
44
-
Jeremic
Nenad
1988
Serbia
45
-
Bjorgvinsson
Arnar
1987
Iceland
46
-
Bakula
Mantas
1987
Lithuania
47
-
Dermon
Martin
1988
Liechtenstein
48
-
Yilmaz
Osman
1988
Turkey
49
-
Rastic
Damir
1988
Serbia
50
-
Petrovic
Milanko
1988
Serbia
51
-
Romiopoulos
Grigorios
1988
Greece
52
-
Kanoutas
Vassils
1987
Greece
53
-
Karabag
Sefer
1987
Turkey
54
-
Spaseski
Ile
1987
North Macedonia
55
-
Babic
Vladimir
1988
Croatia
56
-
Marjanovic
Boris
1988
Serbia
57
-
Stulovic
Branko
1988
Serbia
58
-
Pallaver
Cristian
1987
Italy
DNS
-
Feller
Andrey
1988
Russia
DNS
-
Bailly
Sylvain
1987
France
DNS
-
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
DNS
-
Palok
Mihkel
1988
Estonia
DNS
-
Tretyakov
Ilya
1987
Russia
DNS
-
Kozhushko
Vitaliy
1987
Ukraine
DNS
-
Brvar
Matej
1987
Slovenia
DNS
-
Gros
Ales
-
Slovenia