Sign in Sign up

Candanchu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 21:14.4 21:14.4
2 11 Mattia Pellegrin 1989 Italy 21:36.1 + 21.7
3 6 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 21:56.8 + 42.4
4 45 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 22:05.6 + 51.2
5 87 Maxim Kovalev 1989 Russia 22:06.9 + 52.5
6 39 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 22:09.4 + 55.0
7 43 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 22:11.0 + 56.6
8 34 Matteo Ceol 1989 Italy 22:17.1 + 01:02.7
9 8 Atte Seppänen 1989 Finland 22:24.7 + 01:10.3
10 24 Oscar Quicklund 1990 Sweden 22:25.0 + 01:10.6
11 37 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 22:33.0 + 01:18.6
12 9 Markus Moe 1989 Norway 22:42.1 + 01:27.7
13 52 Bastien Buttin 1989 France 22:42.6 + 01:28.2
14 17 Gert Bachner 1990 Austria 22:44.3 + 01:29.9
15 64 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 22:48.4 + 01:34.0
16 3 David Axmann 1989 Czech Republic 22:51.0 + 01:36.6
17 73 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 22:52.5 + 01:38.1
18 49 Stefano D'Ambros de Francesco 1989 Italy 22:54.8 + 01:40.4
19 81 Anton Suzdalev 1989 Russia 22:56.1 + 01:41.7
20 40 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 22:57.5 + 01:43.1
21 44 Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden 22:58.9 + 01:44.5
22 41 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia 23:03.3 + 01:48.9
23 20 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 23:07.0 + 01:52.6
24 68 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 23:10.5 + 01:56.1
25 14 Yury Mikhailouski 1989 Belarus 23:12.9 + 01:58.5
26 27 Matej Simenc 1990 Slovenia 23:13.3 + 01:58.9
27 18 Thibaut Baronian 1989 France 23:21.8 + 02:07.4
28 46 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 23:22.0 + 02:07.6
29 69 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 23:27.4 + 02:13.0
30 54 Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic 23:29.2 + 02:14.8
31 50 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway 23:30.1 + 02:15.7
32 76 Pavel Razym 1990 Czech Republic 23:32.0 + 02:17.6
33 42 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland 23:32.4 + 02:18.0
34 78 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 23:38.3 + 02:23.9
35 55 Matija Rimahazi 1989 Slovenia 23:39.7 + 02:25.3
36 83 Christof Sabransky 1989 Austria 23:41.5 + 02:27.1
37 25 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 23:43.5 + 02:29.1
38 66 Thomas Grader 1989 Austria 23:47.5 + 02:33.1
39 62 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 23:49.9 + 02:35.5
40 33 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 23:50.1 + 02:35.7
41 7 Josep Botanch 1989 Spain 23:51.2 + 02:36.8
42 75 Yohann Arnould 1989 France 23:58.2 + 02:43.8
43 77 Aleksi Harjula 1989 Finland 23:58.8 + 02:44.4
44 67 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 23:59.4 + 02:45.0
45 65 Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden 24:11.3 + 02:56.9
46 59 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia 24:12.5 + 02:58.1
47 61 Siarhei Filonau 1990 Belarus 24:14.4 + 03:00.0
48 28 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 24:14.8 + 03:00.4
49 51 Aliaksandr Melnik 1990 Belarus 24:24.9 + 03:10.5
50 32 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 24:28.3 + 03:13.9
51 38 Manfred Hierschläger 1989 Austria 24:32.8 + 03:18.4
52 80 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 24:39.3 + 03:24.9
53 94 Rauno Avel 1990 Estonia 24:45.6 + 03:31.2
54 13 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania 24:51.0 + 03:36.6
55 84 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 24:51.5 + 03:37.1
56 70 Mykola Kryvchenko 1989 Ukraine 24:55.7 + 03:41.3
57 48 Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia 24:57.0 + 03:42.6
58 93 Uladzislau Radchanka 1989 Belarus 24:59.0 + 03:44.6
59 56 Michal Rajniak 1989 Slovakia 25:01.4 + 03:47.0
59 92 Yegor Stepanchenko 1990 Ukraine 25:01.4 + 03:47.0
61 1 Kaloyan Deanov 1989 Bulgaria 25:01.9 + 03:47.5
61 74 Filip Kontak 1990 Croatia 25:01.9 + 03:47.5
63 10 Dominik Kordis 1990 Croatia 25:06.5 + 03:52.1
64 47 Argam Grigoryan 1990 Armenia 25:10.4 + 03:56.0
65 31 Lukas Pavlovic 1989 Slovakia 25:11.0 + 03:56.6
66 23 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 25:19.0 + 04:04.6
67 16 Martin Faix 1989 Slovakia 25:23.2 + 04:08.8
68 89 Tomas Hrabal 1989 Czech Republic 25:31.2 + 04:16.8
69 63 Roman Lysenko 1990 Ukraine 25:34.5 + 04:20.1
70 2 Ömer Yusufuoglu 1990 Turkey 25:43.0 + 04:28.6
71 26 Kaspars Kokins 1989 Latvia 25:48.9 + 04:34.5
72 15 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain 25:53.1 + 04:38.7
73 91 Edijs Avens 1989 Latvia 26:04.8 + 04:50.4
74 88 Hamlet Ziroyan 1989 Armenia 26:08.8 + 04:54.4
75 57 Rimvydas Slaitas 1989 Lithuania 26:13.2 + 04:58.8
76 21 Denys Sementsov 1990 Ukraine 26:21.3 + 05:06.9
77 35 Lyuben Velichkov 1990 Bulgaria 26:23.3 + 05:08.9
78 79 Reinis Jansons 1990 Latvia 26:23.7 + 05:09.3
79 22 Sigurjon Hallgrimsson 1990 Iceland 26:25.9 + 05:11.5
80 71 Matiss Valdbergs 1989 Latvia 26:26.2 + 05:11.8
81 86 Simon Spencer 1989 Great Britain 27:05.5 + 05:51.1
82 82 Stefan Palsson 1990 Iceland 27:13.2 + 05:58.8
83 90 Vitalijus Afanasjevas 1989 Lithuania 27:33.0 + 06:18.6
84 72 Tomas Braziulis 1989 Lithuania 27:33.4 + 06:19.0
85 85 Simon James Platt 1989 Great Britain 27:55.2 + 06:40.8
86 30 Milan Mitrovic 1989 Serbia 29:03.1 + 07:48.7
87 19 Sanjin Dizdarevic 1990 Serbia 29:49.9 + 08:35.5
88 53 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia 30:47.9 + 09:33.5
89 12 Ljube Markoski 1990 Macedonia 31:14.2 + 09:59.8
90 5 Dimitrios Goudevenos 1989 Greece 32:52.1 + 11:37.7
91 29 Eleftherios Kyratsous 1989 Greece 33:17.2 + 12:02.8
DNS 58 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy
DNF 36 Izzet Kizilarslan 1989 Turkey
DNF 60 Panagiotis Vadolas 1989 Greece

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km C
Host Candanchu
Nation Spain
Date Tuesday 20.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007