Sign in Sign up

Szczyrk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 90 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 26:50.2 26:50.2
2 77 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 26:54.5 + 04.3
3 44 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 27:07.9 + 17.7
4 23 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 27:19.9 + 29.7
5 83 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 27:23.2 + 33.0
6 62 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 27:28.0 + 37.8
7 64 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 27:37.5 + 47.3
8 82 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 27:42.6 + 52.4
9 89 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 27:51.5 + 01:01.3
10 79 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 27:58.7 + 01:08.5
11 9 Erik Bergall Brovold 1991 Norway 28:03.6 + 01:13.4
12 5 Dmitriy Abashev 1991 Russia 28:07.7 + 01:17.5
13 22 Renaud Jay 1991 France 28:15.5 + 01:25.3
14 35 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 28:17.3 + 01:27.1
15 84 Francois Ronc Cella 1991 Italy 28:22.5 + 01:32.3
16 75 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 28:26.3 + 01:36.1
17 66 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 28:26.5 + 01:36.3
18 63 Tomas Smerda 1991 Czech Republic 28:34.2 + 01:44.0
18 88 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 28:34.2 + 01:44.0
20 8 Nevio Zeni 1991 Italy 28:44.7 + 01:54.5
21 40 Jan Hasek 1991 Czech Republic 28:49.1 + 01:58.9
22 58 Jean Marc Chanoine 1991 France 28:52.0 + 02:01.8
23 12 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 28:53.0 + 02:02.8
24 34 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 29:02.0 + 02:11.8
25 87 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 29:11.1 + 02:20.9
26 59 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 29:16.2 + 02:26.0
27 28 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 29:26.1 + 02:35.9
28 68 Ioan Ducaru 1991 Romania 29:33.5 + 02:43.3
29 70 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 29:34.1 + 02:43.9
30 76 Azat Poyraz Tas 1991 Turkey 29:36.8 + 02:46.6
31 4 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 29:46.2 + 02:56.0
32 45 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 29:47.3 + 02:57.1
33 21 Jyrgen Selgis 1992 Estonia 29:50.5 + 03:00.3
34 80 Siarhei Hramyka 1991 Belarus 29:53.3 + 03:03.1
35 20 Slawomir Szczecina 1991 Poland 29:56.2 + 03:06.0
36 36 Lukas Jaun 1991 Switzerland 29:56.8 + 03:06.6
37 55 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus 29:57.7 + 03:07.5
38 67 Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine 30:03.2 + 03:13.0
39 57 Ertan Altin 1992 Turkey 30:06.9 + 03:16.7
40 1 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 30:07.0 + 03:16.8
41 10 Tomasz Kaczmarzyk 1992 Poland 30:07.6 + 03:17.4
42 47 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 30:12.0 + 03:21.8
43 37 Aliaksei Shevialeu 1991 Belarus 30:12.5 + 03:22.3
44 61 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 30:19.7 + 03:29.5
45 2 Christopher Tammet 1991 Estonia 30:23.1 + 03:32.9
46 3 Aliaksandr Shcherba 1991 Belarus 30:23.8 + 03:33.6
47 60 Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine 30:24.5 + 03:34.3
48 32 Süleyman Ates 1991 Turkey 30:35.0 + 03:44.8
49 56 Vincent Cester 1991 Switzerland 30:38.4 + 03:48.2
50 33 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 30:40.5 + 03:50.3
51 53 Jergus Koplik 1992 Slovakia 30:42.4 + 03:52.2
52 72 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 30:58.0 + 04:07.8
53 74 Xabier Saizar 1992 Spain 30:59.0 + 04:08.8
54 50 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 31:02.9 + 04:12.7
55 6 Aram Grigoryan 1992 Armenia 31:10.5 + 04:20.3
56 30 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 31:14.3 + 04:24.1
57 65 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 31:17.8 + 04:27.6
58 19 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 31:22.5 + 04:32.3
59 42 David Brunn 1991 Slovakia 31:23.0 + 04:32.8
60 46 Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia 31:30.4 + 04:40.2
61 18 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania 31:37.6 + 04:47.4
62 25 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 31:41.0 + 04:50.8
63 29 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 31:45.0 + 04:54.8
64 71 Amar Garibovic 1991 Serbia 31:46.0 + 04:55.8
65 48 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 31:48.4 + 04:58.2
66 14 Ronalds Vovers 1991 Latvia 31:49.8 + 04:59.6
67 27 William Newman 1992 Great Britain 31:51.9 + 05:01.7
67 54 Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain 31:51.9 + 05:01.7
69 16 Yuriy Kovalenko 1992 Ukraine 32:10.2 + 05:20.0
70 11 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:54.0 + 06:03.8
71 41 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:14.2 + 06:24.0
72 17 Mateo Jerbic 1992 Croatia 33:18.5 + 06:28.3
73 24 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 33:20.2 + 06:30.0
74 13 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia 33:41.1 + 06:50.9
75 49 Mladen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 34:23.1 + 07:32.9
76 73 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 34:38.9 + 07:48.7
77 51 Labros Papasis 1992 Greece 34:53.7 + 08:03.5
78 39 Alexandros Zinelis 1992 Greece 37:10.2 + 10:20.0
79 15 Nikolaos Danos 1992 Greece 38:23.8 + 11:33.6
DNS 31 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
DNS 38 Ivan Jezdimirovic 1991 Serbia
DNS 69 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS 7 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey
DNS 78 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia
DNS 86 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
DNF 43 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia
DNF 81 Velibor Lizdek 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 10 km F
Host Szczyrk
Nation Poland
Date Wednesday 18.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009