Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 63 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 23:55.2 23:55.2
2 60 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:07.8 + 12.6
3 62 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 24:25.3 + 30.1
4 61 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 24:27.5 + 32.3
5 59 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 24:52.2 + 57.0
6 56 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 25:07.9 + 01:12.7
7 52 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 25:19.9 + 01:24.7
8 58 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 25:25.8 + 01:30.6
9 39 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 25:39.2 + 01:44.0
10 51 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 25:48.3 + 01:53.1
11 57 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 25:58.6 + 02:03.4
12 55 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 26:07.2 + 02:12.0
13 13 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 26:08.3 + 02:13.1
14 54 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 26:10.8 + 02:15.6
15 50 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 26:18.2 + 02:23.0
16 49 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 26:25.6 + 02:30.4
17 37 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 26:26.5 + 02:31.3
18 45 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 26:28.6 + 02:33.4
19 46 Anne Hart 1992 USA 26:37.1 + 02:41.9
20 29 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 26:49.1 + 02:53.9
21 42 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 26:57.3 + 03:02.1
21 47 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 26:57.3 + 03:02.1
23 48 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 27:05.1 + 03:09.9
24 40 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 27:09.1 + 03:13.9
25 36 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 27:10.1 + 03:14.9
26 43 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 27:16.4 + 03:21.2
27 20 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 27:17.4 + 03:22.2
28 44 Lone Johansen 1998 Norway 27:32.5 + 03:37.3
29 30 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 27:46.0 + 03:50.8
30 31 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 27:58.2 + 04:03.0
31 35 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 27:58.4 + 04:03.2
32 27 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 28:01.8 + 04:06.6
33 38 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 28:04.5 + 04:09.3
34 32 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 28:09.1 + 04:13.9
35 10 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway 28:16.3 + 04:21.1
36 28 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 28:17.1 + 04:21.9
37 21 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 28:19.9 + 04:24.7
38 19 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 28:23.0 + 04:27.8
39 23 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Norway 28:25.7 + 04:30.5
40 18 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway 28:31.3 + 04:36.1
41 24 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 28:36.1 + 04:40.9
42 9 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway 28:40.7 + 04:45.5
43 1 Emőke Szőcs 1985 Hungary 28:43.9 + 04:48.7
44 33 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 28:44.9 + 04:49.7
45 34 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Norway 28:54.2 + 04:59.0
46 22 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 28:59.4 + 05:04.2
47 41 Emma Skjoldli 1999 Norway 29:01.0 + 05:05.8
48 16 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 29:07.7 + 05:12.5
49 6 Marthe Klausen 1997 Norway 29:08.4 + 05:13.2
50 17 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 29:32.7 + 05:37.5
51 25 Johanne Larsen 1996 Norway 29:46.6 + 05:51.4
52 5 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway 30:10.5 + 06:15.3
53 7 Martine Slokvik 1997 Norway 30:26.4 + 06:31.2
54 4 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway 30:47.5 + 06:52.3
55 12 Pauline Forren 1997 Norway 31:14.2 + 07:19.0
56 3 Ildiko Papp 1982 Hungary 31:25.4 + 07:30.2
57 14 Lydia Iglesias 1997 Spain 31:26.2 + 07:31.0
58 2 Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary 34:10.9 + 10:15.7
DNS 11 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 Norway
DNS 15 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
DNS 26 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway
DNS 53 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway
DNS 8 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018