Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Szczyrk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 64 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 22:07.6 22:07.6
2 43 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 22:15.3 + 07.7
3 48 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 22:27.5 + 19.9
4 82 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 22:33.6 + 26.0
5 83 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 22:34.9 + 27.3
6 28 Erik Bergall Brovold 1991 Norway 22:47.5 + 39.9
7 66 Dmitriy Abashev 1991 Russia 22:54.1 + 46.5
8 54 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 23:00.8 + 53.2
9 71 Jean Marc Chanoine 1991 France 23:13.4 + 01:05.8
10 77 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 23:14.5 + 01:06.9
11 49 Max Wohlleben 1991 Germany 23:30.4 + 01:22.8
12 50 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 23:38.8 + 01:31.2
13 79 Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic 23:41.7 + 01:34.1
14 31 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 23:45.7 + 01:38.1
15 74 Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland 23:55.7 + 01:48.1
16 42 Francois Ronc Cella 1991 Italy 23:56.2 + 01:48.6
17 41 Jan Hasek 1991 Czech Republic 24:01.8 + 01:54.2
18 16 Nevio Zeni 1991 Italy 24:08.7 + 02:01.1
19 75 Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia 24:09.0 + 02:01.4
20 23 Lukas Jaun 1991 Switzerland 24:18.7 + 02:11.1
21 6 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 24:20.2 + 02:12.6
22 18 Tomas Smerda 1991 Czech Republic 24:24.6 + 02:17.0
23 38 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 24:26.1 + 02:18.5
24 12 Renaud Jay 1991 France 24:34.7 + 02:27.1
25 80 Valeriy Shugayev 1992 Ukraine 24:34.8 + 02:27.2
26 20 Fedor Stroitelev 1991 Russia 24:35.2 + 02:27.6
27 81 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 24:37.5 + 02:29.9
28 56 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 24:43.2 + 02:35.6
29 32 David Brunn 1991 Slovakia 24:47.0 + 02:39.4
30 68 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 24:48.7 + 02:41.1
31 13 Viktor Mamkin 1991 Russia 24:48.9 + 02:41.3
32 22 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany 24:50.5 + 02:42.9
33 29 Iurii Khliburad 1992 Ukraine 24:50.9 + 02:43.3
34 17 Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 24:55.4 + 02:47.8
35 67 Jyrgen Selgis 1992 Estonia 24:55.7 + 02:48.1
36 70 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 24:56.7 + 02:49.1
37 47 Oleksandr Goncharov 1992 Ukraine 24:57.5 + 02:49.9
38 21 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 24:57.8 + 02:50.2
39 61 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria 25:00.6 + 02:53.0
40 58 Vincent Cester 1991 Switzerland 25:01.4 + 02:53.8
41 11 Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia 25:01.6 + 02:54.0
42 36 Mikalai Tsigankou 1992 Belarus 25:01.7 + 02:54.1
43 10 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland 25:05.3 + 02:57.7
44 25 Rinalds Kostjukovs 1992 Latvia 25:07.2 + 02:59.6
45 40 Jergus Koplik 1992 Slovakia 25:08.6 + 03:01.0
46 39 Ioan Ducaru 1991 Romania 25:11.2 + 03:03.6
47 72 Siarhei Hramyka 1991 Belarus 25:11.8 + 03:04.2
48 57 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia 25:20.6 + 03:13.0
49 34 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 25:25.6 + 03:18.0
50 7 Süleyman Ates 1991 Turkey 25:35.4 + 03:27.8
51 5 Aram Grigoryan 1992 Armenia 25:35.7 + 03:28.1
52 33 Matjaz Gorjanc 1992 Slovenia 25:36.8 + 03:29.2
53 37 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 25:39.9 + 03:32.3
54 8 Yuriy Kovalenko 1992 Ukraine 25:42.7 + 03:35.1
55 84 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania 25:43.6 + 03:36.0
56 59 Slawomir Szczecina 1991 Poland 25:43.8 + 03:36.2
57 24 Ertan Altin 1992 Turkey 25:47.6 + 03:40.0
58 35 William Newman 1992 Great Britain 25:48.1 + 03:40.5
59 65 Nauris Bikernieks 1991 Latvia 25:49.2 + 03:41.6
60 52 Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia 25:50.5 + 03:42.9
61 78 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 25:53.2 + 03:45.6
62 2 Christian Flöttl 1991 Germany 25:56.8 + 03:49.2
63 51 Aliaksei Shevialeu 1991 Belarus 26:06.3 + 03:58.7
64 44 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 26:10.2 + 04:02.6
65 15 Aliaksandr Shcherba 1991 Belarus 26:12.4 + 04:04.8
66 55 Xabier Saizar 1992 Spain 26:42.0 + 04:34.4
67 69 Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain 26:48.0 + 04:40.4
68 4 Mateo Jerbic 1992 Croatia 26:48.8 + 04:41.2
69 1 Tomasz Kaczmarzyk 1992 Poland 27:12.8 + 05:05.2
70 63 Erkan Orhan 1992 Turkey 27:13.2 + 05:05.6
71 26 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 27:29.1 + 05:21.5
72 46 Ruslanas Nikitinas 1991 Lithuania 27:35.1 + 05:27.5
73 60 Azat Poyraz Tas 1991 Turkey 27:57.5 + 05:49.9
74 76 Filip Danov 1992 Bulgaria 27:59.3 + 05:51.7
75 3 Ronalds Vovers 1991 Latvia 28:09.3 + 06:01.7
76 53 Labros Papasis 1992 Greece 31:30.9 + 09:23.3
77 27 Alexandros Koulidis 1991 Greece 36:36.3 + 14:28.7
DNS 30 Max Hauke 1992 Austria
DNS 73 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF 14 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia
DNF 9 Njegos Perisic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km C
Host Szczyrk
Nation Poland
Date Tuesday 17.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009