Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Liberec
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Tuesday 15.Feb 2011, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland
2
1
Maltsev
Artem
1993
Russia
3
3
Metz
Lennart
1993
Germany
4
11
Hörnfeldt
Rasmus
1993
Sweden
5
8
Ojansivu
Antti
1993
Finland
6
7
Korolev
Vadim
1993
Russia
7
9
Stensås
Magnus
1993
Norway
8
10
Belli
Antonio
1993
Italy
9
6
Praznik
Aljaz
1993
Slovenia
10
14
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
11
2
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
12
25
Cerutti
Yannick
1993
Switzerland
13
5
Borgnes
Mathias
1993
Norway
14
18
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
15
22
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
16
12
Pouye
Alexandre
1993
France
17
16
Habenicht
Tobias
1993
Austria
18
21
Lotta
Juuso
1993
Finland
19
24
Teksnes
Morten
1993
Norway
20
28
Sulek
Miroslav
1993
Slovakia
21
13
Segec
Andrej
1994
Slovakia
22
26
Urgela
Erik
1993
Slovakia
23
27
Pic
Karel
1993
Czechia
24
29
Kattnig
Johannes Fabian
1994
Austria
25
30
Herzog
Daniel
1993
Germany
26
15
Shavel
Aliaksandr
1993
Belarus
27
17
Winkler
Luca
1993
Germany
28
19
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
29
20
Emilsson
Håkan
1993
Sweden
30
23
Kruus
Gunnar
1993
Estonia
31
-
Talkachou
Aliaksei
1993
Belarus
32
-
Hiironen
Matti
1993
Finland
33
-
Klinar
Mark
1993
Slovenia
34
-
Nyc
David
1993
Czechia
35
-
Dadic
Edi
1993
Croatia
36
-
Knop
Petr
1994
Czechia
37
-
Kern
Dominik
1993
Austria
38
-
Dheyriat
Matthias
1993
France
39
-
Sinapov
Anton
1993
Bulgaria
40
-
Deyanov
Simeon
1994
Bulgaria
41
-
Bieler
Livio
1993
Switzerland
42
-
Kindschi
Linard
1993
Switzerland
43
-
Philipot
Mickael
1993
France
44
-
Jakovichs
Marcis
1993
Latvia
45
-
Klavins
Rudolfs
1994
Latvia
46
-
Eglitis
Viesturs
1994
Latvia
47
-
Bieda
Robert
1993
Poland
48
-
Weisheit
Martin
1993
Germany
49
-
Moskalenko
Oleksandr
1994
Ukraine
50
-
Zizka
Filip
1993
Czechia
51
-
Parisse
Clement
1993
France
52
-
Kukuczka
Krzystof
1993
Poland
53
-
Kilicasrlan
Onur
1993
Turkey
54
-
Acar
Mehmet
1993
Turkey
55
-
Mamedau
Ruslan
1993
Belarus
56
-
Rastic
Ajlan
1993
Serbia
57
-
Timis Schiopu
Liviu
1993
Romania
58
-
Boyaci
Mustafa
1993
Turkey
59
-
Labanda
Jesus
1993
Spain
60
-
Pukhov
Dmytro
1993
Ukraine
61
-
Newman
Ruaridh
1994
Great Britain
62
-
Yaremenko
Kostyantyn
1994
Ukraine
63
-
Ponych
Sergiy
1993
Ukraine
64
-
Motor
Konrad
1993
Poland
65
-
Radkov
Georgi
1994
Bulgaria
66
-
Cairat
Cerni
1993
Andorra
67
-
Bodnar
Zeno
1994
Hungary
68
-
Birgisson
Gunnar
1994
Iceland
69
-
Dursun
Hamza
1994
Turkey
70
-
May
Michael
1993
Great Britain
71
-
Kosir
Matej
1994
Slovenia
72
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
73
-
Petrovic
Ian
1994
Croatia
74
-
Frommelt
Constantin
1993
Liechtenstein
75
-
Angelis
Apostolos
1993
Greece
76
-
Sakenas
Audrius
1993
Lithuania
77
-
Konig
Nikolas
1994
Slovakia
78
-
Girbacea
Tudor
1994
Romania
79
-
Buta
George
1993
Romania
80
-
Kristinsson
Sindri-Freyr
1993
Iceland
81
-
Starcevic
Marko
1994
Bosnia&Herzegovina
82
-
Sara
Peter
1994
Romania
83
-
Sahakyan
Hrachik
1994
Armenia
84
-
Andreski
Sote
1993
North Macedonia
85
-
Stavrakis
Georgios
1993
Greece