Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:30.9 29:30.9
2 57 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 30:00.3 + 29.4
3 56 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 30:11.9 + 41.0
4 55 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 30:21.9 + 51.0
5 54 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 30:39.0 + 01:08.1
6 47 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:58.4 + 01:27.5
7 36 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 31:07.2 + 01:36.3
8 45 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 31:15.6 + 01:44.7
9 53 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 31:25.2 + 01:54.3
10 44 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 31:29.4 + 01:58.5
11 51 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 31:36.3 + 02:05.4
12 50 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 31:55.7 + 02:24.8
13 31 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 32:01.8 + 02:30.9
14 41 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 32:04.3 + 02:33.4
15 48 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 32:05.9 + 02:35.0
16 8 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 32:07.5 + 02:36.6
17 52 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 32:08.7 + 02:37.8
18 32 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 32:22.5 + 02:51.6
19 43 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 32:27.7 + 02:56.8
20 25 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 32:36.6 + 03:05.7
21 49 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 32:43.3 + 03:12.4
22 34 Julie Myhre 1996 Norway 32:44.6 + 03:13.7
23 46 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 32:47.6 + 03:16.7
24 26 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 33:02.5 + 03:31.6
25 38 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 33:03.1 + 03:32.2
26 42 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 33:05.9 + 03:35.0
27 39 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 33:06.3 + 03:35.4
28 23 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 33:09.3 + 03:38.4
29 40 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 33:19.1 + 03:48.2
30 27 Nichole Bathe 1995 USA 33:22.2 + 03:51.3
31 37 Anne Hart 1992 USA 33:22.3 + 03:51.4
32 22 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 33:41.1 + 04:10.2
33 19 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 33:46.0 + 04:15.1
34 18 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 33:46.6 + 04:15.7
35 30 Karoline Simpson-Larsen 1997 Norway 33:55.5 + 04:24.6
36 10 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 33:59.1 + 04:28.2
37 20 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway 34:00.8 + 04:29.9
38 28 Agnethe Kaasen 1997 Norway 34:15.0 + 04:44.1
39 24 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Norway 34:18.8 + 04:47.9
40 15 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 34:33.5 + 05:02.6
41 35 Lone Johansen 1998 Norway 34:38.9 + 05:08.0
42 13 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway 34:41.9 + 05:11.0
42 17 Marianne Hermansen 1997 Norway 34:41.9 + 05:11.0
44 14 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 34:51.8 + 05:20.9
45 29 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Norway 34:59.1 + 05:28.2
46 33 Katrine Seim 1998 Norway 35:18.1 + 05:47.2
47 11 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway 35:59.5 + 06:28.6
48 5 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Norway 36:02.6 + 06:31.7
49 9 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 36:06.4 + 06:35.5
50 7 Pauline Forren 1997 Norway 36:24.8 + 06:53.9
51 2 Gina Flugstad Øistuen 1997 Norway 36:31.4 + 07:00.5
52 3 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway 36:40.0 + 07:09.1
53 16 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 36:49.1 + 07:18.2
54 4 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway 36:52.1 + 07:21.2
55 1 Kristrun Gudnadottir 1997 Iceland 38:50.2 + 09:19.3
DNS 12 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
DNS 21 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway
DNF 6 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 17.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018