Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 88 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 18:49.4 18:49
2 76 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 18:58.9 + 09
3 79 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 19:11.2 + 21
4 86 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 19:18.5 + 29
5 87 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 19:24.8 + 35
6 73 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 19:45.6 + 56
7 66 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 19:48.5 + 59
8 84 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 19:50.3 + 01:00
9 85 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 19:51.4 + 01:02
10 81 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 19:53.6 + 01:04
11 83 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 19:55.4 + 01:06
12 77 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 19:56.9 + 01:07
13 54 Evgeniy Vakhrushev 1995 Russia 20:00.3 + 01:10
14 64 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 20:04.3 + 01:14
15 46 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 20:05.5 + 01:16
16 56 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 20:08.6 + 01:19
17 75 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 20:08.8 + 01:19
18 78 Giacomo Bassetti 1995 Switzerland 20:09.9 + 01:20
19 65 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 20:12.1 + 01:22
20 35 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 20:22.7 + 01:33
21 72 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 20:23.7 + 01:34
22 62 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia 20:24.2 + 01:34
23 52 Adrian Schuler 1996 Germany 20:25.7 + 01:36
24 44 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 20:26.8 + 01:37
25 67 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 20:29.2 + 01:39
26 71 Marco Milde 1995 Germany 20:29.4 + 01:40
27 50 Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland 20:30.7 + 01:41
28 80 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 20:34.1 + 01:44
29 69 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 20:42.2 + 01:52
30 53 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 20:47.1 + 01:57
30 70 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 20:47.1 + 01:57
32 49 Mikael Abram 1996 Italy 20:48.6 + 01:59
32 59 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 20:48.6 + 01:59
34 40 Benjamin Crv 1996 Slovenia 20:49.0 + 01:59
35 48 Claudio Venosta 1995 Italy 20:49.2 + 01:59
36 21 Siarhei Stalmakou 1995 Belarus 20:49.5 + 02:00
37 34 Lovro Malnar 1995 Slovenia 20:55.0 + 02:05
38 55 Sebastian Eichelsbacher 1996 Germany 20:55.6 + 02:06
38 68 Simone Romani 1995 Italy 20:55.6 + 02:06
40 74 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 20:57.9 + 02:08
41 43 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 21:09.8 + 02:20
42 42 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 21:13.1 + 02:23
43 60 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 21:17.7 + 02:28
44 39 Nicola Fornoni 1996 Italy 21:20.5 + 02:31
44 63 Ivan Marchyshak 1996 Ukraine 21:20.5 + 02:31
46 58 Raphael Gatti 1995 Austria 21:26.1 + 02:36
47 31 Vladyslav Kopylov 1995 Ukraine 21:28.2 + 02:38
48 30 Klemen Razinger 1996 Slovenia 21:28.9 + 02:39
49 61 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 21:29.6 + 02:40
50 33 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 21:37.7 + 02:48
51 36 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 21:44.2 + 02:54
52 57 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 21:47.0 + 02:57
53 38 Luca Daniel Cojocaru 1995 Romania 21:47.2 + 02:57
54 45 Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania 21:49.5 + 03:00
55 8 Adrian Barbierik 1995 Slovakia 21:59.7 + 03:10
56 12 Savas Ates 1995 Turkey 21:59.8 + 03:10
57 47 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 22:05.1 + 03:15
58 26 Arayik Grigoryan 1995 Armenia 22:15.0 + 03:25
59 18 Jan Nociar 1996 Slovakia 22:15.9 + 03:26
60 51 Christoph Greiner 1995 Austria 22:16.6 + 03:27
61 7 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus 22:29.0 + 03:39
62 29 Oleksiy Mileyko 1995 Ukraine 22:37.0 + 03:47
63 4 Martin Dvorsky 1996 Slovakia 22:37.6 + 03:48
64 32 Viktor Stoichkov 1995 Bulgaria 22:38.5 + 03:49
65 5 Ragnar Gamaliel Sigurgeirsson 1996 Iceland 22:44.9 + 03:55
66 25 Marius Daniel Talpas 1995 Romania 22:49.7 + 04:00
67 24 Julen Armendariz 1995 Spain 22:51.9 + 04:02
68 9 Muhammet Can Kurtkan 1996 Turkey 23:14.0 + 04:24
69 11 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 23:17.2 + 04:27
70 17 Rokas Pukenis 1995 Lithuania 23:26.1 + 04:36
71 22 Slavik Simonyan 1995 Armenia 23:43.6 + 04:54
72 20 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 24:00.8 + 05:11
73 27 Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia 24:01.2 + 05:11
74 16 Vedran Mihelcic 1996 Croatia 24:17.5 + 05:28
75 28 Tobias Frommelt 1996 Liechtenstein 24:37.8 + 05:48
76 2 Miroslav Kamenov 1996 Bulgaria 24:42.4 + 05:53
77 10 Alexandr Hajdu 1995 Hungary 25:40.7 + 06:51
78 3 Hakan Jonsson 1996 Iceland 25:42.0 + 06:52
79 19 Georgios Papasis 1996 Greece 27:22.2 + 08:32
80 13 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova 28:04.2 + 09:14
81 15 Konstantinos Kyriakidis 1996 Greece 30:50.4 + 12:01
DNS 1 Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark
DNS 14 Spirche Taleski 1996 Macedonia
DNS 23 Dins Dinars Gutans 1996 Latvia
DNS 37 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia
DNS 6 Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia
DNF 41 Tomas Kvasnicka 1995 Czech Republic
DNF 82 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km C
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Tuesday 19.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013