Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Steg
Cross-Country, European Youth Olympic Festival, Thursday 29.Jan 2015, Liechtenstein
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
4
Stakston
Petter
1997
Norway
2
3
Collet
Martin
1997
France
3
5
Bouscarra Gaubert
Matis
1997
France
4
1
Klugen
Alexander
1997
Russia
5
10
Vechkanov
Vladislav
1997
Russia
6
2
Vogt
Jacob
1997
Germany
7
12
Leupold
Richard
1997
Germany
8
15
Jacobsson
Hugo
1997
Sweden
9
6
Kazarinov
Egor
1997
Russia
10
18
Rolfsen
Simen Thune
1997
Norway
11
9
Imwinkelried
Dario
1997
Switzerland
12
14
Aflodal
Gustav
1997
Sweden
13
7
Sipilä
Turo
1997
Finland
14
8
Pryanichnikov
Daniil
1997
Russia
15
20
Daudert
Felix
1997
Germany
16
11
Laude
Camille
1998
France
17
13
Parttimaa
Aleksi
1997
Finland
18
16
Suhonen
Verneri
1997
Finland
19
17
Luts
Martin
1997
Estonia
20
19
Persson
Adam
1998
Sweden
21
21
Germain
Vivien
1997
France
22
22
Orlyk
Andriy
1998
Ukraine
23
23
Trusau
Hleb
1997
Belarus
24
24
Vuorinen
Lassi
1998
Finland
25
25
Grond
Maurus
1997
Switzerland
26
26
Licef
Miha
1997
Slovenia
27
27
Fojcik
Wojciech
1997
Poland
28
28
Jenko
Andrej
1997
Slovenia
29
29
Kucharau
Yury
1997
Belarus
30
30
Castelli
Nicola
1997
Italy
31
-
Eriksson
Jonas
1997
Sweden
32
-
Riebli
Janik
1998
Switzerland
33
-
Moser
Benjamin
1997
Austria
34
-
Sulek
Frantisek
1997
Slovakia
35
-
Rabakukk
Karl Erik
1997
Estonia
36
-
Sefcik
Jozef
1997
Slovakia
37
-
Föttinger
Michael
1997
Austria
38
-
De Martin Bianco
Marcello
1997
Italy
39
-
Pechousek
Jan
1997
Czechia
40
-
Slavik
Lukas
1997
Czechia
41
-
Holovan
Yevgenii
1997
Ukraine
42
-
Raduha
Erik
1997
Slovenia
43
-
Machac
Karel
1997
Czechia
44
-
Michalek
Mikolaj
1998
Poland
45
-
Borkowski
Patryk
1997
Poland
46
-
Kliamentsyeu
Mikalai
1997
Belarus
47
-
Haratyk
Mateusz
1998
Poland
48
-
Leodolter
Philipp
1997
Austria
49
-
Gyorgy
Sandor
1998
Romania
50
-
Visnovsky
Robert
1997
Slovakia
51
-
Dogan
Ömer
1997
Turkey
52
-
Popa
Raul Mihai
1997
Romania
53
-
Taveter
Taavi Valter
1997
Estonia
54
-
Gokcay
Fatih
1997
Turkey
55
-
Vaitkus
Rokas
1998
Lithuania
56
-
Manek
Jiri
1998
Czechia
57
-
Markun
Luka
1998
Slovenia
58
-
Arnaut
Nicolae Rrazvan
1997
Romania
59
-
Jonsson
Albert
1997
Iceland
60
-
Danilenka
Uladzislau
1997
Belarus
61
-
Viyachev
Nikolay
1998
Bulgaria
62
-
Gibb
Duncan
1997
Great Britain
63
-
Benediktsson
Dagur
1998
Iceland
64
-
Ertas
Ferdi
1998
Turkey
65
-
Ivanov
Tsvetan
1998
Bulgaria
66
-
Klisevicius
Deividas
1997
Lithuania
67
-
Eiduks
Ralfs
1997
Latvia
68
-
Rosbo
Joachim Weel
1997
Denmark
69
-
Penchev
Martin
1998
Bulgaria
70
-
Oglago
Amed
1998
Turkey
71
-
Paparkov
Lyubomir
1998
Bulgaria
72
-
Berthelsen
Mads Hannibal
1998
Denmark
73
-
Gyallai
Soma
1997
Hungary
74
-
Ribaric
Luka
1997
Croatia
75
-
Krsteski
Milancho
1998
North Macedonia
76
-
Anic
Stefan
1997
Bosnia&Herzegovina
77
-
Herneczky
Aron
1998
Hungary
78
-
Daleckis
Dzintars
1998
Latvia
79
-
Vanags
Ojars
1997
Latvia
80
-
Batsis
Dimitrios
1998
Greece
DSQ
-
Mikita
Milan
1997
Slovakia
DNS
-
Armellini
Mattia
1997
Italy
DNS
-
Meyer
Herman Martens
1997
Norway
DNS
-
Wiig
Sivert
1997
Norway