Sign in Sign up

Steg

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 86 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 19:06.0 19:06.0
2 73 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 19:18.9 + 12.9
3 88 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 19:29.9 + 23.9
4 55 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 19:35.2 + 29.2
5 78 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland 19:41.2 + 35.2
6 36 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 19:42.1 + 36.1
7 75 Martin Collet 1997 France 19:47.4 + 41.4
8 84 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Norway 19:49.3 + 43.3
9 80 Daniil Pryanichnikov 1997 Russia 19:57.3 + 51.3
10 85 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 20:05.2 + 59.2
11 52 Lukas Slavik 1997 Czech Republic 20:07.6 + 01:01.6
12 81 Jacob Vogt 1997 Germany 20:10.0 + 01:04.0
13 71 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 20:13.8 + 01:07.8
14 63 Matis Bouscarra Gaubert 1997 France 20:14.1 + 01:08.1
15 57 Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland 20:20.3 + 01:14.3
16 83 Sivert Wiig 1997 Norway 20:20.6 + 01:14.6
17 72 Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland 20:21.6 + 01:15.6
18 77 Felix Daudert 1997 Germany 20:27.7 + 01:21.7
19 41 Camille Laude 1998 France 20:27.8 + 01:21.8
20 60 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 20:31.0 + 01:25.0
21 1 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 20:31.8 + 01:25.8
22 64 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia 20:34.0 + 01:28.0
23 65 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 20:34.3 + 01:28.3
24 67 Martin Luts 1997 Estonia 20:35.8 + 01:29.8
25 47 Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia 20:36.1 + 01:30.1
26 44 Miha Licef 1997 Slovenia 20:36.6 + 01:30.6
27 62 Vivien Germain 1997 France 20:45.8 + 01:39.8
28 74 Felix Deiser 1997 Austria 20:46.0 + 01:40.0
29 82 Richard Leupold 1997 Germany 20:47.1 + 01:41.1
30 37 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 20:47.7 + 01:41.7
31 79 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland 20:49.9 + 01:43.9
32 68 Janik Riebli 1998 Switzerland 20:50.0 + 01:44.0
33 50 Wojciech Fojcik 1997 Poland 20:50.2 + 01:44.2
34 42 Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy 20:51.5 + 01:45.5
35 19 Yevgenii Holovan 1997 Ukraine 20:52.4 + 01:46.4
36 70 Maurus Grond 1997 Switzerland 20:54.1 + 01:48.1
37 59 Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic 20:54.8 + 01:48.8
38 76 Dario Imwinkelried 1997 Switzerland 20:59.7 + 01:53.7
39 8 Marcello De Martin Bianco 1997 Italy 21:00.2 + 01:54.2
40 53 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 21:01.4 + 01:55.4
41 66 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 21:03.6 + 01:57.6
42 56 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 21:06.1 + 02:00.1
43 49 Jiri Manek 1998 Czech Republic 21:06.8 + 02:00.8
44 58 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria 21:10.5 + 02:04.5
45 54 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic 21:12.9 + 02:06.9
46 51 Nicola Castelli 1997 Italy 21:13.9 + 02:07.9
47 61 Gustav Aflodal 1997 Sweden 21:16.9 + 02:10.9
48 38 Yury Kucharau 1997 Belarus 21:27.9 + 02:21.9
49 23 Sandor Gyorgy 1998 Romania 21:31.3 + 02:25.3
50 35 Erik Raduha 1997 Slovenia 21:34.1 + 02:28.1
51 29 Uladzislau Danilenka 1997 Belarus 21:36.6 + 02:30.6
52 48 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 21:41.0 + 02:35.0
53 69 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden 21:46.1 + 02:40.1
54 27 Frantisek Sulek 1997 Slovakia 21:46.2 + 02:40.2
55 6 Mikolaj Michalek 1998 Poland 21:49.4 + 02:43.4
56 24 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland 21:52.3 + 02:46.3
57 3 Patryk Borkowski 1997 Poland 22:11.0 + 03:05.0
58 30 Milan Mikita 1997 Slovakia 22:15.2 + 03:09.2
59 43 Ralfs Eiduks 1997 Latvia 22:16.7 + 03:10.7
60 39 Jozef Sefcik 1997 Slovakia 22:18.6 + 03:12.6
61 31 Hleb Trusau 1997 Belarus 22:21.9 + 03:15.9
62 40 Ömer Dogan 1997 Turkey 22:28.6 + 03:22.6
63 18 Andrej Jenko 1997 Slovenia 22:30.0 + 03:24.0
64 22 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark 22:34.8 + 03:28.8
65 32 Martin Penchev 1998 Bulgaria 22:36.7 + 03:30.7
66 14 Nicolae Rrazvan Arnaut 1997 Romania 22:40.2 + 03:34.2
67 7 Mikalai Kliamentsyeu 1997 Belarus 22:41.0 + 03:35.0
68 15 Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina 22:47.8 + 03:41.8
69 4 Robert Visnovsky 1997 Slovakia 22:48.0 + 03:42.0
70 33 Duncan Gibb 1997 Great Britain 22:53.2 + 03:47.2
71 46 Rokas Vaitkus 1998 Lithuania 22:53.5 + 03:47.5
72 34 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria 22:59.7 + 03:53.7
73 26 Tsvetan Ivanov 1998 Bulgaria 23:01.5 + 03:55.5
74 45 Fatih Gokcay 1997 Turkey 23:07.8 + 04:01.8
75 16 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary 23:11.7 + 04:05.7
76 9 Ferdi Ertas 1998 Turkey 23:15.2 + 04:09.2
77 5 Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey 23:16.9 + 04:10.9
78 2 Dagur Benediktsson 1998 Iceland 23:21.1 + 04:15.1
79 28 Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia 24:20.2 + 05:14.2
80 21 Rafik Virabyan 1998 Armenia 24:30.1 + 05:24.1
81 17 Arman Matinyan 1997 Armenia 24:31.5 + 05:25.5
82 25 Lyubomir Paparkov 1998 Bulgaria 24:34.6 + 05:28.6
83 12 Dzintars Daleckis 1998 Latvia 24:39.7 + 05:33.7
84 11 Mads Hannibal Berthelsen 1998 Denmark 24:42.7 + 05:36.7
85 20 Ojars Vanags 1997 Latvia 24:53.0 + 05:47.0
86 13 Luka Ribaric 1997 Croatia 25:12.8 + 06:06.8
87 10 Dimitrios Batsis 1998 Greece 27:59.9 + 08:53.9
DNS 87 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline 7.5 km F
Host Steg
Nation Liechtenstein
Date Wednesday 28.Jan 2015
Calendar 2014/2015