Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 32:55.7 32:55.7
2 8 Lone Johansen 1998 Norway 33:31.2 + 35.5
3 21 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 33:31.9 + 36.2
4 1 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 33:45.8 + 50.1
5 4 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 33:48.8 + 53.1
6 10 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 34:08.4 + 01:12.7
7 2 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 34:21.4 + 01:25.7
8 19 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 34:28.5 + 01:32.8
9 14 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 34:29.2 + 01:33.5
10 20 Maya Yakunina 1998 Russia 34:33.3 + 01:37.6
11 7 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 34:38.6 + 01:42.9
12 3 Flora Dolci 1999 France 34:47.0 + 01:51.3
13 13 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 34:47.1 + 01:51.4
14 11 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 34:51.2 + 01:55.5
15 17 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 34:53.1 + 01:57.4
16 5 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 34:54.9 + 01:59.2
17 16 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Norway 35:01.7 + 02:06.0
18 9 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 35:10.5 + 02:14.8
19 23 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 35:13.8 + 02:18.1
20 39 Kathleen O'Connell 1998 USA 35:13.9 + 02:18.2
21 12 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany 35:20.0 + 02:24.3
22 34 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 35:20.2 + 02:24.5
23 27 Amelie Hofmann 2000 Germany 35:21.3 + 02:25.6
24 41 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 35:35.7 + 02:40.0
25 29 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 35:45.9 + 02:50.2
26 28 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 35:49.5 + 02:53.8
27 18 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland 36:02.5 + 03:06.8
28 33 Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan 36:03.7 + 03:08.0
29 32 Kristina Kuskova 2000 Russia 36:15.9 + 03:20.2
30 31 Eliza Rucka 2000 Poland 36:23.0 + 03:27.3
31 70 Kamila Makhmutova 1999 Kazakhstan 36:26.5 + 03:30.8
32 67 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus 36:35.0 + 03:39.3
33 15 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway 36:38.5 + 03:42.8
34 49 Witta-Luisa Walcher 2002 Austria 36:40.1 + 03:44.4
35 45 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 36:44.8 + 03:49.1
36 48 Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 36:50.2 + 03:54.5
37 54 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 36:50.6 + 03:54.9
38 26 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 36:53.1 + 03:57.4
39 60 Carine Heuberger 1998 Switzerland 36:54.0 + 03:58.3
40 51 Margaret Gellert 2000 USA 36:55.1 + 03:59.4
41 24 Jessica Löschke 2000 Germany 37:01.2 + 04:05.5
42 35 Melissa Gal 1999 France 37:03.2 + 04:07.5
43 47 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 37:14.2 + 04:18.5
44 68 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 37:33.3 + 04:37.6
45 46 Alessia De Zolt Ponte 1999 Italy 37:42.0 + 04:46.3
46 52 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria 37:48.3 + 04:52.6
47 44 Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan 37:58.0 + 05:02.3
48 64 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 37:58.5 + 05:02.8
49 22 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 38:04.2 + 05:08.5
50 30 Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 38:04.8 + 05:09.1
51 63 Alexandra Racine 1999 Canada 38:11.8 + 05:16.1
52 53 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 38:13.1 + 05:17.4
53 55 Maria Iglesias 2001 Spain 38:14.6 + 05:18.9
54 38 Solea Simonneau 1999 France 38:21.5 + 05:25.8
55 25 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 38:23.7 + 05:28.0
56 50 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 38:33.8 + 05:38.1
57 36 Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland 38:59.6 + 06:03.9
58 72 Sofia Shomento 1999 USA 39:21.4 + 06:25.7
59 62 Stine-Lise Truu 1999 Estonia 39:33.5 + 06:37.8
60 61 Nodoka Tochitani 2001 Japan 39:56.5 + 07:00.8
61 56 Alba Puigdefabregas 1999 Spain 40:09.6 + 07:13.9
62 59 Catherine Reed-Metayer 1998 Canada 40:13.4 + 07:17.7
63 66 Nina Klemencic 1998 Slovenia 41:04.0 + 08:08.3
64 71 Lucia Michalickova 1999 Slovakia 41:57.4 + 09:01.7
65 73 Nataliia Vasylchuk 1999 Ukraine 43:27.3 + 10:31.6
DNS 42 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden
DNS 57 Stefanie Erharter 1999 Austria
DNF 37 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan
DNF 40 Tereza Tvaruzkova 1998 Czech Republic
DNF 43 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland
DNF 65 Vanesa Emilova 2000 Bulgaria
DNF 69 Hanna-Britta Kaasik 1999 Estonia

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline Duathlon 5+5km
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Thursday 1.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018