Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 71 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 13:58.7 13:58.7
2 61 Hailey Swirbul 1998 USA 14:13.1 + 14.4
3 77 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 14:24.1 + 25.4
4 81 Barbora Havlickova 2000 Czech Republic 14:25.5 + 26.8
5 67 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway 14:30.6 + 31.9
6 83 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 14:33.6 + 34.9
7 74 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy 14:38.0 + 39.3
7 79 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden 14:38.0 + 39.3
9 72 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 14:41.8 + 43.1
10 63 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway 14:48.4 + 49.7
11 68 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 14:50.4 + 51.7
12 80 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland 14:51.4 + 52.7
13 84 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 14:58.2 + 59.5
14 66 Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy 14:59.1 + 01:00.4
15 69 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 15:00.6 + 01:01.9
16 50 Nina Dubotolkina 1998 Russia 15:00.8 + 01:02.1
17 43 Jasmin Kahara 2000 Finland 15:01.1 + 01:02.4
18 42 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia 15:03.0 + 01:04.3
18 59 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia 15:03.0 + 01:04.3
20 70 Celine Mayer 1998 Germany 15:05.8 + 01:07.1
21 82 Flora Dolci 1999 France 15:07.3 + 01:08.6
22 73 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA 15:08.8 + 01:10.1
23 76 Tiril Liverud Knudsen 1998 Norway 15:10.1 + 01:11.4
24 62 Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany 15:11.5 + 01:12.8
25 64 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 15:13.4 + 01:14.7
26 25 Emilie Jeantet 2000 Italy 15:13.9 + 01:15.2
27 56 Chiara De Zolt Ponte 1998 Italy 15:15.8 + 01:17.1
28 53 Rebecca Immonen 1998 Finland 15:16.8 + 01:18.1
29 65 Lisa Lohmann 2000 Germany 15:18.9 + 01:20.2
30 60 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 15:21.5 + 01:22.8
31 46 Emma Larsson 1998 Sweden 15:21.9 + 01:23.2
32 35 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic 15:22.0 + 01:23.3
33 55 Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan 15:28.0 + 01:29.3
34 57 Rin Sobue 2000 Japan 15:28.1 + 01:29.4
35 44 Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan 15:29.1 + 01:30.4
36 39 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 15:29.2 + 01:30.5
37 52 Carola Vila Obiols 1999 Andorra 15:31.8 + 01:33.1
38 41 Kathleen O'Connell 1998 USA 15:32.2 + 01:33.5
39 78 Lena Quintin 1998 France 15:32.3 + 01:33.6
40 48 Giuliana Werro 1999 Switzerland 15:34.5 + 01:35.8
41 58 Jessica Löschke 2000 Germany 15:36.8 + 01:38.1
42 47 Anja Weber 2001 Switzerland 15:41.1 + 01:42.4
43 7 Nina Riedener 2000 Liechtenstein 15:44.3 + 01:45.6
44 8 Kamila Makhmutova 1999 Kazakhstan 15:49.6 + 01:50.9
45 30 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 15:52.0 + 01:53.3
46 51 Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria 15:56.5 + 01:57.8
47 20 Stine-Lise Truu 1999 Estonia 15:57.7 + 01:59.0
48 36 Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic 15:59.2 + 02:00.5
49 18 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia 16:03.8 + 02:05.1
50 34 Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus 16:05.7 + 02:07.0
51 49 Eliza Rucka 2000 Poland 16:07.3 + 02:08.6
51 75 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 16:07.3 + 02:08.6
53 38 Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland 16:10.8 + 02:12.1
54 37 Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan 16:13.4 + 02:14.7
55 10 Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus 16:13.6 + 02:14.9
56 33 Witta-Luisa Walcher 2002 Austria 16:21.5 + 02:22.8
57 12 Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus 16:21.6 + 02:22.9
58 14 Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus 16:22.0 + 02:23.3
59 19 Hannah Rudd 1998 USA 16:22.8 + 02:24.1
60 13 Monika Skinder 2001 Poland 16:23.9 + 02:25.2
61 15 Nina Klemencic 1998 Slovenia 16:27.1 + 02:28.4
62 28 Solene Faivre 2000 Switzerland 16:29.9 + 02:31.2
63 16 Vanesa Emilova 2000 Bulgaria 16:31.1 + 02:32.4
64 40 Tereza Tvaruzkova 1998 Czech Republic 16:33.5 + 02:34.8
65 21 Nodoka Tochitani 2001 Japan 16:34.6 + 02:35.9
66 54 Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan 16:41.3 + 02:42.6
67 45 Annika Richardson 1998 Canada 16:52.4 + 02:53.7
68 32 Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria 16:56.4 + 02:57.7
69 26 Alba Puigdefabregas 1999 Spain 17:05.9 + 03:07.2
70 22 Anastassiya Khmelnitskaya 2000 Kazakhstan 17:08.2 + 03:09.5
71 24 Stefanie Erharter 1999 Austria 17:13.4 + 03:14.7
72 6 Lucia Michalickova 1999 Slovakia 17:17.9 + 03:19.2
73 9 Hanna-Britta Kaasik 1999 Estonia 17:24.6 + 03:25.9
74 31 Anna Juppe 1999 Austria 17:34.1 + 03:35.4
75 11 Gabrijela Skender 1999 Croatia 17:35.6 + 03:36.9
76 27 Maria Iglesias 2001 Spain 17:42.9 + 03:44.2
77 5 Nataliia Vasylchuk 1999 Ukraine 17:50.6 + 03:51.9
78 17 Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland 17:54.2 + 03:55.5
79 29 Seher Kacmaz 1998 Turkey 18:24.5 + 04:25.8
80 4 Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary 20:06.5 + 06:07.8
81 3 Bianka Tamas 1999 Hungary 21:17.7 + 07:19.0
82 2 Nora Kocsik 2001 Hungary 24:15.0 + 10:16.3
83 1 Lea Rahme 1999 Lebanon 31:23.5 + 17:24.8
DNF 23 Catherine Reed-Metayer 1998 Canada

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 5 km C
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Tuesday 30.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018