Sign in Sign up

Ulrichen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
2 3 Kristine Stavås Skistad 1999 Norway
3 4 Frida Karlsson 1999 Sweden
4 6 Anita Korva 1999 Finland
5 2 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
6 7 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Norway
7 9 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France
8 5 Hannah Halvorsen 1998 USA
9 8 Jasmin Kahara 2000 Finland
10 12 Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
11 10 Lea Fischer 1998 Switzerland
12 14 Hristina Matsokina 1998 Russia
13 11 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
14 15 Alexandra Danner 1999 Germany
15 23 Lena Quintin 1998 France
16 13 Lisa Lohmann 2000 Germany
17 16 Tereza Beranova 1998 Czech Republic
18 21 Margaret Gellert 2000 USA
19 22 Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
20 24 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy
21 17 Zuzana Holikova 1999 Czech Republic
22 19 Anna-Maria Dietze 1999 Germany
23 26 Sofia Shomento 1999 USA
24 28 Kristina Kuskova 2000 Russia
25 30 Carine Heuberger 1998 Switzerland
26 18 Solea Simonneau 1999 France
27 20 Aida Bayazitova 1998 Russia
28 25 Desiree Steiner 1998 Switzerland
29 27 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada
30 29 Chiara De Zolt Ponte 1998 Italy
31 - Izabela Marcisz 2000 Poland
32 - Cristina Pittin 1998 Italy
33 - Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden
34 - Amalie Honerud Olsen 1998 Norway
35 - Hannah Rudd 1998 USA
36 - Maiken Min Midtskogen 1998 Norway
37 - Melissa Gal 1999 France
38 - Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia
39 - Tereza Tvaruzkova 1998 Czech Republic
40 - Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
41 - Rin Sobue 2000 Japan
42 - Anna Juppe 1999 Austria
43 - Chika Kobayashi 1998 Japan
44 - Stine-Lise Truu 1999 Estonia
45 - Eliza Rucka 2000 Poland
46 - Noemi Glarey 1999 Italy
47 - Nadine Matter 1998 Switzerland
48 - Hanna Karaliova 1998 Belarus
49 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
49 - Kseniya Shalygina 1998 Kazakhstan
51 - Nina Klemencic 1998 Slovenia
52 - Annika Richardson 1998 Canada
53 - Hanna-Britta Kaasik 1999 Estonia
54 - Hikari Miyazaki 1998 Japan
55 - Amelie Hofmann 2000 Germany
56 - Catherine Reed-Metayer 1998 Canada
57 - Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria
58 - Katharina Brudermann 1999 Austria
59 - Sviatlana Andryiuk 1999 Belarus
60 - Anastassiya Khmelnitskaya 2000 Kazakhstan
61 - Pavlina Votockova 1999 Czech Republic
62 - Gulsina Kadirova 1999 Kazakhstan
63 - Klaudia Kolodziej 1998 Poland
64 - Nodoka Tochitani 2001 Japan
65 - Stefanie Erharter 1999 Austria
66 - Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus
67 - Valeryia Davydzenka 2000 Belarus
68 - Emmi Lämsä 1998 Finland
69 - Alexandra Racine 1999 Canada
70 - Lucia Michalickova 1999 Slovakia
71 - Vanesa Emilova 2000 Bulgaria
72 - Anzhelika Tarassova 1999 Kazakhstan
73 - Seher Kacmaz 1998 Turkey
74 - Nataliia Vasylchuk 1999 Ukraine
75 - Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary
76 - Gabrijela Skender 1999 Croatia
77 - Bianka Tamas 1999 Hungary
78 - Nora Kocsik 2001 Hungary
79 - Lea Rahme 1999 Lebanon
DSQ - Monika Skinder 2001 Poland
DNS - Nina Riedener 2000 Liechtenstein

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline Sprint F
Host Ulrichen
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018