Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:54.4 23:54.4
2 17 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 24:05.1 + 10.7
3 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 24:18.9 + 24.5
4 8 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 24:29.4 + 35.0
5 6 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 24:33.1 + 38.7
6 5 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 24:39.7 + 45.3
7 28 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 24:44.2 + 49.8
8 11 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 24:50.2 + 55.8
9 7 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 24:50.9 + 56.5
10 4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 24:51.7 + 57.3
11 13 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 24:53.4 + 59.0
12 15 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 24:54.5 + 01:00.1
13 10 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:58.5 + 01:04.1
14 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:01.3 + 01:06.9
15 12 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:01.7 + 01:07.3
16 30 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 25:05.9 + 01:11.5
17 18 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 25:06.9 + 01:12.5
18 41 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 25:07.5 + 01:13.1
19 26 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 25:08.5 + 01:14.1
20 21 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:10.6 + 01:16.2
21 50 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 25:13.2 + 01:18.8
22 46 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 25:17.6 + 01:23.2
23 14 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 25:18.2 + 01:23.8
24 16 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 25:19.1 + 01:24.7
25 27 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 25:20.8 + 01:26.4
25 39 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 25:20.8 + 01:26.4
27 49 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 25:25.2 + 01:30.8
28 29 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 25:26.8 + 01:32.4
29 54 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 25:29.6 + 01:35.2
30 43 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 25:33.6 + 01:39.2
31 53 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 25:37.6 + 01:43.2
32 20 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 25:41.7 + 01:47.3
33 47 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 25:45.9 + 01:51.5
34 32 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 25:48.7 + 01:54.3
35 56 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 25:49.6 + 01:55.2
36 25 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 25:49.7 + 01:55.3
37 51 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 25:50.4 + 01:56.0
38 22 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 25:53.8 + 01:59.4
39 24 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 25:57.2 + 02:02.8
40 35 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 25:57.5 + 02:03.1
41 57 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 26:00.7 + 02:06.3
42 23 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 26:02.2 + 02:07.8
43 9 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:06.2 + 02:11.8
44 19 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 26:07.8 + 02:13.4
45 45 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 26:09.1 + 02:14.7
46 37 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 26:10.2 + 02:15.8
47 31 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 26:11.1 + 02:16.7
48 44 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:12.8 + 02:18.4
49 61 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 26:24.0 + 02:29.6
50 67 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 26:25.4 + 02:31.0
51 33 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 26:29.4 + 02:35.0
52 52 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 26:33.1 + 02:38.7
53 38 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 26:33.7 + 02:39.3
53 64 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 26:33.7 + 02:39.3
55 59 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 26:37.6 + 02:43.2
56 36 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 26:37.8 + 02:43.4
57 60 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 26:45.4 + 02:51.0
58 66 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 27:39.3 + 03:44.9
59 55 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 28:06.0 + 04:11.6
60 48 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 28:18.2 + 04:23.8
61 63 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 28:16.2 + 04:21.8
DNS - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
DNS - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
DNS 34 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
DNS 40 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
DNS 58 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
DNS 62 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
DNS 65 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNF 42 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 18.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018