Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 32 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:00.5 26:00.5
2 3 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:00.7 + 00.2
3 16 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:05.6 + 05.1
4 37 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:15.0 + 14.5
5 51 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:15.3 + 14.8
6 15 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:15.7 + 15.2
7 33 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 26:15.9 + 15.4
8 5 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:16.0 + 15.5
9 14 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 26:25.3 + 24.8
10 23 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:26.7 + 26.2
11 8 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:26.8 + 26.3
12 31 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 26:31.8 + 31.3
13 40 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 26:32.1 + 31.6
14 19 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 26:32.7 + 32.2
15 49 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 26:33.3 + 32.8
16 13 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:34.1 + 33.6
17 48 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 26:34.5 + 34.0
18 2 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 26:37.2 + 36.7
19 21 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 26:38.7 + 38.2
20 36 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:39.8 + 39.3
21 4 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 26:43.6 + 43.1
22 28 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 26:44.6 + 44.1
23 22 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 26:46.8 + 46.3
24 12 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 26:49.4 + 48.9
25 29 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 26:50.2 + 49.7
26 9 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 26:50.4 + 49.9
27 7 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 26:51.8 + 51.3
28 24 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 27:00.1 + 59.6
29 35 Anna Jönsson Haag 1986 Sweden 27:15.1 + 01:14.6
30 52 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 27:16.0 + 01:15.5
31 11 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 27:16.7 + 01:16.2
32 46 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 27:17.4 + 01:16.9
33 58 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 27:20.1 + 01:19.6
34 34 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:29.5 + 01:29.0
35 25 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 27:31.3 + 01:30.8
36 64 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:31.6 + 01:31.1
37 41 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 27:33.1 + 01:32.6
38 27 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 27:34.5 + 01:34.0
39 18 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 27:35.1 + 01:34.6
40 44 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:35.7 + 01:35.2
41 6 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 27:36.6 + 01:36.1
42 1 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 27:39.1 + 01:38.6
43 43 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 27:43.4 + 01:42.9
44 55 Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA 27:44.2 + 01:43.7
45 26 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 27:48.1 + 01:47.6
46 39 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 27:49.3 + 01:48.8
47 47 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 27:55.3 + 01:54.8
48 68 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 28:04.4 + 02:03.9
49 20 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 28:05.6 + 02:05.1
50 67 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 28:06.2 + 02:05.7
51 42 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 28:07.1 + 02:06.6
52 61 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 28:10.7 + 02:10.2
53 66 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 28:19.8 + 02:19.3
54 57 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 28:20.5 + 02:20.0
55 50 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 28:23.6 + 02:23.1
56 71 Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden 28:23.7 + 02:23.2
57 17 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 28:34.6 + 02:34.1
58 56 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 28:35.0 + 02:34.5
59 65 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:41.2 + 02:40.7
60 59 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 28:42.0 + 02:41.5
61 72 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 28:47.1 + 02:46.6
62 53 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 28:47.5 + 02:47.0
63 62 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia 28:50.7 + 02:50.2
64 60 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 28:51.2 + 02:50.7
65 45 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 28:56.1 + 02:55.6
66 30 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 29:27.6 + 03:27.1
67 69 Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden 29:27.8 + 03:27.3
68 70 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 31:15.9 + 05:15.4
69 73 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada 32:12.5 + 06:12.0
DNS - Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
DNS - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
DNS 10 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
DNS 38 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
DNS 54 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
DNS 63 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018