Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
2 6 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
3 5 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
4 8 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
5 28 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
6 16 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
7 2 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
8 11 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
9 4 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
10 22 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
11 15 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
12 25 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
13 12 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
14 17 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
15 18 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
16 24 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
17 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
18 23 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
19 26 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
20 27 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
21 7 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
22 14 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
23 19 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
24 20 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
25 30 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
26 10 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
27 13 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
28 21 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
29 29 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
30 - Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
31 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
32 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
33 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
34 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
35 - Moa Lundgren 1998 Sweden
36 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA
37 - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
38 - Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
39 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
40 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
41 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
42 - Pia Fink 1995 Germany
43 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
44 - Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
45 - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
46 - Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden
46 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
48 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
49 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
50 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
51 - Johanna Hagström 1998 Sweden
52 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
53 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
54 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
55 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
56 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
57 - Coraline Hugue 1984 France
58 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
59 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
60 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
61 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
62 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
63 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
64 - Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
65 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
66 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
67 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
68 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
69 - Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA
70 - Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden
71 - Zina Kocher 1982 Canada
72 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
73 - Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia
74 - Miki Kodama 1996 Japan
75 - Rosie Frankowski 1991 USA
DSQ 3 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia

Info

What World Cup Final
Discipline Sprint F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 16.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018