Sign in Sign up

Seefeld in Tirol

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:08.5 23:08.5
2 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 23:09.2 + 00.7
3 5 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 23:09.5 + 01.0
4 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:17.2 + 08.7
5 7 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 23:25.2 + 16.7
6 3 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 23:25.4 + 16.9
7 24 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 23:27.6 + 19.1
8 9 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 23:29.0 + 20.5
9 8 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 23:38.8 + 30.3
10 6 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 23:40.3 + 31.8
11 16 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 23:48.6 + 40.1
12 42 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 23:54.1 + 45.6
13 21 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 23:56.0 + 47.5
14 18 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 23:57.0 + 48.5
15 15 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 23:59.2 + 50.7
16 23 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 24:00.5 + 52.0
17 20 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 24:03.6 + 55.1
18 26 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 24:04.0 + 55.5
19 10 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 24:04.2 + 55.7
20 30 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 24:05.1 + 56.6
21 32 Aurore Jean 1985 France 24:05.7 + 57.2
22 27 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 24:08.1 + 59.6
23 29 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 24:09.2 + 01:00.7
24 33 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 24:09.3 + 01:00.8
25 17 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 24:09.3 + 01:00.8
26 14 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 24:10.5 + 01:02.0
27 37 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 24:16.9 + 01:08.4
28 22 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 24:21.9 + 01:13.4
29 31 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 24:26.7 + 01:18.2
30 13 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 24:33.0 + 01:24.5
31 25 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 24:33.6 + 01:25.1
32 11 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 24:41.6 + 01:33.1
33 53 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 24:42.2 + 01:33.7
34 19 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 24:42.5 + 01:34.0
35 49 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 24:45.0 + 01:36.5
36 46 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 24:45.1 + 01:36.6
37 52 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 24:45.1 + 01:36.6
38 28 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 24:47.4 + 01:38.9
39 60 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 24:47.7 + 01:39.2
40 62 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 24:51.0 + 01:42.5
41 36 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 24:53.6 + 01:45.1
42 34 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 24:54.0 + 01:45.5
43 61 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 24:56.1 + 01:47.6
44 51 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 25:02.7 + 01:54.2
45 59 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 25:07.4 + 01:58.9
46 39 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 25:11.9 + 02:03.4
47 12 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 25:11.9 + 02:03.4
48 44 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 25:12.0 + 02:03.5
49 41 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 25:12.0 + 02:03.5
50 48 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 25:18.5 + 02:10.0
51 40 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 25:21.5 + 02:13.0
52 35 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 25:26.1 + 02:17.6
53 38 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 25:35.4 + 02:26.9
54 45 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 25:36.2 + 02:27.7
55 56 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 25:36.8 + 02:28.3
56 58 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 25:39.0 + 02:30.5
57 47 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 25:57.1 + 02:48.6
58 54 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 25:58.6 + 02:50.1
59 55 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 26:06.2 + 02:57.7
60 63 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 26:06.7 + 02:58.2
61 57 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 26:06.7 + 02:58.2
62 64 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 26:12.3 + 03:03.8
63 43 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 26:37.1 + 03:28.6
64 68 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland 26:41.7 + 03:33.2
65 70 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 26:42.1 + 03:33.6
66 65 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 26:51.8 + 03:43.3
67 71 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 26:57.4 + 03:48.9
68 50 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 27:06.1 + 03:57.6
69 67 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 27:20.4 + 04:11.9
70 69 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 27:48.5 + 04:40.0
71 72 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 28:35.7 + 05:27.2
72 73 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 28:58.1 + 05:49.6
73 66 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea 29:06.2 + 05:57.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Seefeld in Tirol
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018