Sign in Sign up

Planica

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 58 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 27:08.7 27:08.7
2 32 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 27:12.3 + 03.6
3 60 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:42.2 + 33.5
4 56 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 27:47.7 + 39.0
5 28 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 27:57.3 + 48.6
6 54 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 27:58.1 + 49.4
7 12 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 27:58.2 + 49.5
8 29 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:10.8 + 01:02.1
9 40 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 28:11.9 + 01:03.2
10 34 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 28:14.1 + 01:05.4
11 50 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:16.1 + 01:07.4
12 57 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 28:16.3 + 01:07.6
13 42 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 28:17.5 + 01:08.8
14 52 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 28:22.2 + 01:13.5
15 36 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 28:29.7 + 01:21.0
16 18 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 28:37.8 + 01:29.1
17 38 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:41.7 + 01:33.0
18 27 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 28:50.2 + 01:41.5
19 20 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 28:50.8 + 01:42.1
20 25 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 28:53.9 + 01:45.2
21 30 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 28:56.2 + 01:47.5
22 21 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 28:58.8 + 01:50.1
23 48 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 28:59.1 + 01:50.4
24 26 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 29:01.2 + 01:52.5
25 23 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 29:04.9 + 01:56.2
26 16 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 29:05.7 + 01:57.0
27 4 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 29:15.9 + 02:07.2
28 1 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 29:20.4 + 02:11.7
28 44 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 29:20.4 + 02:11.7
30 41 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 29:24.2 + 02:15.5
31 7 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 29:25.9 + 02:17.2
32 17 Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia 29:27.7 + 02:19.0
33 2 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 29:28.9 + 02:20.2
34 51 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 29:31.2 + 02:22.5
35 46 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 29:43.6 + 02:34.9
36 49 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 29:45.1 + 02:36.4
37 13 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 29:46.2 + 02:37.5
38 55 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 29:50.0 + 02:41.3
39 14 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 29:51.7 + 02:43.0
40 22 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 29:52.5 + 02:43.8
41 31 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 29:57.8 + 02:49.1
42 24 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 30:00.9 + 02:52.2
43 10 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia 30:03.5 + 02:54.8
44 19 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 30:04.1 + 02:55.4
45 59 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 30:07.4 + 02:58.7
46 6 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 30:07.9 + 02:59.2
47 15 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 30:08.3 + 02:59.6
48 61 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 30:11.8 + 03:03.1
49 53 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 30:16.7 + 03:08.0
50 5 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 30:21.2 + 03:12.5
51 9 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 30:21.5 + 03:12.8
52 45 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 30:32.0 + 03:23.3
53 33 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 31:00.6 + 03:51.9
54 62 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 31:07.9 + 03:59.2
55 43 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 31:10.2 + 04:01.5
56 37 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 31:23.8 + 04:15.1
57 8 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 31:38.5 + 04:29.8
58 39 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 31:43.3 + 04:34.6
59 35 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 32:27.7 + 05:19.0
DNS 11 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
DNS 3 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNS 47 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 21.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018