Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Dresden

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 13:33.4 13:33.4
1 3-2 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 13:33.4 13:33.4
2 1-1 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 13:33.5 + 00.1
2 1-2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 13:33.5 + 00.1
3 11-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 13:33.6 + 00.2
3 11-2 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 13:33.6 + 00.2
4 12-1 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 13:35.5 + 02.1
4 12-2 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 13:35.5 + 02.1
5 4-1 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 13:37.8 + 04.4
5 4-2 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 13:37.8 + 04.4
6 16-1 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 13:38.0 + 04.6
6 16-2 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 13:38.0 + 04.6
7 2-1 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 13:38.4 + 05.0
7 2-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 13:38.4 + 05.0
8 14-1 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 13:41.3 + 07.9
8 14-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 13:41.3 + 07.9
9 6-1 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 13:44.2 + 10.8
9 6-2 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 13:44.2 + 10.8
10 9-1 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 14:00.9 + 27.5
10 9-2 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 14:00.9 + 27.5
11 20-1 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
11 20-2 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland Semifinal + Semifinal
12 17-1 Delphine Claudel 1996 France Semifinal + Semifinal
12 17-2 Aurore Jean 1985 France Semifinal + Semifinal
13 5-1 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 5-2 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 19-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 19-2 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 13-1 Mari Eide 1989 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
15 13-2 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
16 8-1 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
16 8-2 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
17 7-1 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
17 7-2 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia Semifinal + Semifinal
18 15-1 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
18 15-2 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway Semifinal + Semifinal
19 18-1 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal
19 18-2 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Dresden
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 14.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018