Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:48.1 26:48.1
2 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:15.9 + 27.8
3 3 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 28:05.0 + 01:16.9
4 8 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:34.0 + 01:45.9
5 4 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 28:34.3 + 01:46.2
6 6 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:34.7 + 01:46.6
7 15 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 28:48.0 + 01:59.9
8 13 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 28:48.4 + 02:00.3
9 14 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 28:49.1 + 02:01.0
10 12 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 28:59.4 + 02:11.3
11 22 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 28:59.6 + 02:11.5
12 29 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 28:59.8 + 02:11.7
13 9 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 28:59.8 + 02:11.7
14 17 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 29:04.1 + 02:16.0
15 11 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:04.7 + 02:16.6
16 10 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 29:05.6 + 02:17.5
17 5 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 29:30.9 + 02:42.8
18 7 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 29:47.3 + 02:59.2
19 19 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 29:48.1 + 02:60.0
20 25 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 30:06.8 + 03:18.7
21 20 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 30:07.5 + 03:19.4
22 34 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 30:14.9 + 03:26.8
23 35 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 30:16.0 + 03:27.9
24 16 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 30:21.2 + 03:33.1
25 24 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 30:25.0 + 03:36.9
26 27 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 30:39.4 + 03:51.3
27 32 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 30:40.9 + 03:52.8
28 42 Aurore Jean 1985 France 30:47.8 + 03:59.7
29 21 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 30:52.2 + 04:04.1
30 18 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 30:52.4 + 04:04.3
31 37 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 30:55.8 + 04:07.7
32 23 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 31:04.6 + 04:16.5
33 33 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 31:06.0 + 04:17.9
34 30 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 31:07.1 + 04:19.0
35 36 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 31:08.7 + 04:20.6
36 40 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 31:14.5 + 04:26.4
37 44 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 31:18.9 + 04:30.8
38 39 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 31:19.2 + 04:31.1
39 58 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 31:25.0 + 04:36.9
40 38 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 31:30.7 + 04:42.6
41 59 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 31:36.6 + 04:48.5
42 55 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 31:38.3 + 04:50.2
43 26 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 31:47.0 + 04:58.9
44 41 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 31:47.1 + 04:59.0
45 56 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 31:50.7 + 05:02.6
46 28 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 31:52.6 + 05:04.5
47 45 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 31:53.3 + 05:05.2
48 54 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 31:56.0 + 05:07.9
49 49 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 31:56.7 + 05:08.6
50 43 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 32:06.4 + 05:18.3
51 47 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 32:21.6 + 05:33.5
52 57 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 32:25.3 + 05:37.2
53 50 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 32:39.4 + 05:51.3
54 53 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 32:46.0 + 05:57.9
55 31 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 32:57.3 + 06:09.2
56 46 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 33:04.8 + 06:16.7
57 51 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 33:12.6 + 06:24.5
58 52 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 33:41.0 + 06:52.9
59 48 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 33:45.6 + 06:57.5
60 61 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 34:08.7 + 07:20.6
61 62 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 35:29.1 + 08:41.0
DNQ - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNQ - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
DNS 60 Julia Belger 1994 Germany

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Pursuit
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Monday 1.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018