Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 60 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 22:40.1 22:40.1
2 52 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 22:45.9 + 05.8
3 34 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 22:53.9 + 13.8
4 29 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 22:58.0 + 17.9
5 32 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 23:02.7 + 22.6
6 54 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:09.4 + 29.3
7 44 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:20.6 + 40.5
8 42 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 23:23.6 + 43.5
9 46 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 23:24.0 + 43.9
10 56 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 23:26.2 + 46.1
11 50 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 23:26.4 + 46.3
12 40 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 23:38.8 + 58.7
13 23 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 23:38.9 + 58.8
14 48 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 23:40.5 + 01:00.4
15 58 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 23:42.3 + 01:02.2
16 26 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 23:43.6 + 01:03.5
17 30 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 23:45.1 + 01:05.0
18 38 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 23:52.9 + 01:12.8
19 33 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 23:55.3 + 01:15.2
20 5 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 23:56.0 + 01:15.9
21 20 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 23:57.7 + 01:17.6
22 10 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 23:59.2 + 01:19.1
23 3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 24:01.5 + 01:21.4
24 41 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 24:04.1 + 01:24.0
25 11 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 24:05.1 + 01:25.0
26 9 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 24:06.6 + 01:26.5
27 72 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 24:07.1 + 01:27.0
28 39 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 24:09.3 + 01:29.2
29 13 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 24:11.0 + 01:30.9
30 16 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 24:11.1 + 01:31.0
31 12 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 24:11.8 + 01:31.7
32 25 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 24:11.9 + 01:31.8
33 51 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 24:12.9 + 01:32.8
34 77 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 24:13.5 + 01:33.4
35 64 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 24:14.1 + 01:34.0
36 18 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 24:18.1 + 01:38.0
37 43 Aurore Jean 1985 France 24:22.2 + 01:42.1
38 15 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 24:24.1 + 01:44.0
39 6 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 24:26.0 + 01:45.9
40 76 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 24:27.7 + 01:47.6
41 24 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 24:28.1 + 01:48.0
42 61 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 24:31.1 + 01:51.0
43 17 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 24:31.2 + 01:51.1
43 49 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 24:31.2 + 01:51.1
45 2 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 24:31.8 + 01:51.7
46 14 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 24:35.2 + 01:55.1
47 22 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 24:40.7 + 02:00.6
48 4 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 24:45.1 + 02:05.0
49 63 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 24:45.3 + 02:05.2
50 27 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 24:46.8 + 02:06.7
51 47 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 24:47.4 + 02:07.3
52 45 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 24:52.0 + 02:11.9
53 55 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 24:53.0 + 02:12.9
54 19 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 24:53.4 + 02:13.3
55 67 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 25:01.0 + 02:20.9
56 1 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 25:01.5 + 02:21.4
57 8 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 25:02.8 + 02:22.7
58 57 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 25:03.8 + 02:23.7
59 68 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 25:06.5 + 02:26.4
60 31 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 25:06.8 + 02:26.7
61 28 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 25:08.2 + 02:28.1
62 21 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 25:17.8 + 02:37.7
63 62 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 25:20.5 + 02:40.4
64 71 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 25:20.6 + 02:40.5
65 7 Sara Pellegrini 1986 Italy 25:21.3 + 02:41.2
66 35 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 25:24.2 + 02:44.1
66 69 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 25:24.2 + 02:44.1
68 37 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 25:27.9 + 02:47.8
69 66 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 25:45.0 + 03:04.9
70 78 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 25:57.0 + 03:16.9
71 70 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 26:04.4 + 03:24.3
72 53 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 26:06.5 + 03:26.4
73 59 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 26:13.5 + 03:33.4
74 73 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 26:14.8 + 03:34.7
75 65 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 26:18.3 + 03:38.2
76 75 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 26:24.5 + 03:44.4
77 74 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 26:47.8 + 04:07.7
DNS 36 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018