Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 8 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
3 6 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
4 4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
5 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
6 5 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
7 12 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
8 9 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
9 10 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
10 13 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
11 19 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
12 29 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
13 11 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
14 20 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
15 21 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
16 22 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
17 17 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
18 24 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
19 25 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
20 27 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
21 7 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
22 14 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
23 16 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
24 18 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
25 30 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
26 3 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
27 15 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
28 23 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
29 26 Aurore Jean 1985 France
30 28 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
31 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
32 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
33 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
34 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
35 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
36 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia
37 - Debora Roncari 1992 Italy
38 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
39 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
40 - Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
41 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
42 - Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
43 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
44 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
45 - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
46 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
47 - Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
48 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
49 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
50 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
51 - Rahel Imoberdorf 1986 Switzerland
52 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
53 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
54 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
55 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
56 - Mariya Istomina 1997 Russia
57 - Julia Kern 1997 USA
58 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
59 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
60 - Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia
61 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
62 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
63 - Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria
64 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
64 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
66 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
67 - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
68 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
69 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
70 - Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand
71 - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
72 - Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
73 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
74 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
75 - Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
DNS - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018