Sign in Sign up

Nordic Opening

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 54:21.2 54:21
2 - Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 54:30.9 + 09
3 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 54:55.1 + 33
4 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 54:59.2 + 37
5 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 55:01.4 + 40
6 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 55:02.2 + 40
7 - Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 55:07.9 + 46
8 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 55:22.8 + 01:01
9 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 55:31.3 + 01:10
10 - Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 55:39.2 + 01:17
11 - Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 55:51.5 + 01:30
12 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 55:56.9 + 01:35
13 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 55:59.1 + 01:37
14 - Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 55:59.4 + 01:38
15 - Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 56:07.8 + 01:46
16 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway 56:12.5 + 01:51
17 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 56:12.9 + 01:51
18 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 56:15.8 + 01:54
19 - Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 56:18.3 + 01:57
20 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 56:33.5 + 02:12
21 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 56:35.5 + 02:14
22 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 56:49.2 + 02:27
23 - Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 56:50.9 + 02:29
24 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 57:01.5 + 02:40
25 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 57:02.3 + 02:41
26 - Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 57:03.9 + 02:42
27 - Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 57:04.3 + 02:43
28 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 57:04.4 + 02:43
29 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 57:05.0 + 02:43
30 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 57:06.5 + 02:45
31 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 57:07.1 + 02:45
32 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 57:07.9 + 02:46
33 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 57:19.2 + 02:57
34 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 57:21.2 + 02:59
35 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 57:34.1 + 03:12
36 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 57:34.6 + 03:13
37 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 57:35.2 + 03:13
38 - Ida Sargent 1988 USA 57:37.5 + 03:16
39 - Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 57:38.6 + 03:17
40 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 57:39.1 + 03:17
41 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 57:52.2 + 03:30
42 - Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 57:57.2 + 03:35
43 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 57:57.5 + 03:36
44 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 58:05.9 + 03:44
45 - Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 58:08.6 + 03:47
46 - Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 58:09.8 + 03:48
47 - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 58:10.4 + 03:49
48 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 58:13.1 + 03:51
49 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 58:14.0 + 03:52
50 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 58:14.7 + 03:53
51 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 58:15.7 + 03:54
52 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 58:18.1 + 03:56
53 - Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 58:29.5 + 04:08
54 - Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 58:36.1 + 04:14
55 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 58:45.5 + 04:24
56 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 58:48.3 + 04:27
57 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 58:56.0 + 04:34
58 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 59:14.4 + 04:53
59 - Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 59:15.2 + 04:53
60 - Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 59:22.5 + 05:01
61 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 59:36.3 + 05:15
62 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 59:39.9 + 05:18
63 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 59:39.9 + 05:18
64 - Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 1:00:02.9 + 05:41
65 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 1:00:08.7 + 05:47
66 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 1:00:15.7 + 05:54
67 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 1:00:22.3 + 06:01
68 - Anita Korva 1999 Finland 1:00:23.1 + 06:01
69 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 1:00:27.2 + 06:05
70 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 1:00:33.0 + 06:11
71 - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 1:00:38.6 + 06:17
72 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 1:00:41.9 + 06:20
73 - Julia Kern 1997 USA 1:00:50.6 + 06:29
74 - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 1:00:56.5 + 06:35
75 - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 1:01:04.6 + 06:43
76 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China 1:01:05.2 + 06:43
77 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 1:02:37.9 + 08:16
78 - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 1:02:47.2 + 08:25
DNF - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
DNF - Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand
DNF - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
DNF - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
DNF - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia
DNF - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNF - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
DNF - Xin Li 1992 China
DNF - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
DNF - Nichole Bathe 1995 USA
DNF - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNF - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNF - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
DNF - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
DNF - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
DNF - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNF - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Stage Race
Host Nordic Opening
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 26.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018