Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 10 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:41.8 25:41
2 9 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:46.3 + 04
3 1 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:50.1 + 08
4 6 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:50.9 + 09
5 2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:57.2 + 15
6 55 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 26:01.0 + 19
7 4 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 26:10.3 + 28
8 48 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 26:14.6 + 32
9 7 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:20.0 + 38
10 16 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:21.2 + 39
11 11 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:21.6 + 39
12 17 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:23.0 + 41
13 3 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 26:24.4 + 42
14 50 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 26:27.2 + 45
15 5 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 26:27.9 + 46
16 13 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 26:28.3 + 46
17 19 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:29.7 + 47
18 49 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 26:33.2 + 51
19 20 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 26:33.3 + 51
20 52 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 26:36.1 + 54
21 28 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 26:36.2 + 54
22 40 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 26:38.1 + 56
23 51 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 26:39.0 + 57
24 27 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 26:39.9 + 58
25 14 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:44.8 + 01:02
26 15 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:46.1 + 01:04
27 8 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 26:47.4 + 01:05
28 34 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 26:50.0 + 01:08
29 31 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 26:52.6 + 01:10
30 12 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 26:53.0 + 01:11
31 30 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:53.7 + 01:11
32 33 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 26:53.8 + 01:11
33 24 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 27:01.9 + 01:20
34 21 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 27:08.6 + 01:26
35 25 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 27:11.1 + 01:29
36 38 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 27:12.0 + 01:30
37 54 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 27:14.2 + 01:32
38 53 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 27:14.4 + 01:32
39 46 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 27:15.8 + 01:33
40 22 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 27:18.1 + 01:36
41 44 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 27:18.3 + 01:36
42 47 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 27:29.0 + 01:47
43 59 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 27:34.9 + 01:53
44 42 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 27:36.7 + 01:54
45 43 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 27:38.2 + 01:56
46 32 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 27:38.4 + 01:56
47 57 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 27:40.3 + 01:58
48 66 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 27:41.6 + 01:59
49 26 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 27:43.7 + 02:01
50 36 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 27:44.6 + 02:02
51 41 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:44.7 + 02:02
52 37 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 27:46.6 + 02:04
53 45 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 27:50.2 + 02:08
53 61 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 27:50.2 + 02:08
55 60 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 27:52.5 + 02:10
56 23 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 27:52.7 + 02:10
57 35 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 27:54.4 + 02:12
58 67 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 27:54.9 + 02:13
59 18 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 27:57.2 + 02:15
60 62 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 28:08.0 + 02:26
61 77 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 28:09.2 + 02:27
62 74 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 28:27.1 + 02:45
63 39 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 28:27.3 + 02:45
64 63 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 28:28.0 + 02:46
65 29 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 28:29.5 + 02:47
66 70 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 28:30.4 + 02:48
67 56 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 28:30.7 + 02:48
67 72 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 28:30.7 + 02:48
69 64 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 28:33.3 + 02:51
70 68 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 28:33.5 + 02:51
71 65 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 28:39.1 + 02:57
72 76 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 28:44.8 + 03:02
73 71 Julia Kern 1997 USA 28:53.5 + 03:11
74 73 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 29:01.5 + 03:19
75 69 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 29:04.8 + 03:22
76 58 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 29:17.9 + 03:36
77 81 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 29:35.2 + 03:53
78 78 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 30:04.9 + 04:23
79 79 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada Lapped + Lapp
DNQ - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
DNS - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
DNS - Nichole Bathe 1995 USA
DNS - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNS - Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
DNS - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
DNS - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
DNS 75 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS 80 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 26.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018