Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 30 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 25:07.6 25:07
2 44 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 25:24.6 + 16
3 28 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:25.4 + 17
4 29 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 25:41.6 + 33
5 26 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 25:44.0 + 36
6 25 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 25:45.8 + 38
7 54 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 25:50.4 + 42
8 58 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 25:53.7 + 46
9 13 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 26:01.0 + 53
10 27 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 26:11.5 + 01:03
11 55 Mari Eide 1989 Norway 26:12.3 + 01:04
12 24 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:13.7 + 01:06
13 50 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 26:14.4 + 01:06
14 56 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 26:17.5 + 01:09
15 20 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 26:18.9 + 01:11
16 8 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 26:19.1 + 01:11
17 60 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 26:22.7 + 01:15
18 21 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:26.2 + 01:18
19 7 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 26:28.0 + 01:20
20 40 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 26:28.2 + 01:20
21 32 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 26:28.5 + 01:20
22 61 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 26:29.5 + 01:21
23 46 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 26:31.0 + 01:23
24 52 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 26:32.1 + 01:24
25 17 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 26:33.6 + 01:25
26 18 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 26:40.2 + 01:32
27 19 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 26:41.8 + 01:34
28 38 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 26:43.8 + 01:36
29 42 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 26:46.0 + 01:38
30 49 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 26:49.1 + 01:41
31 39 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 26:55.0 + 01:47
31 41 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 26:55.0 + 01:47
33 33 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 26:55.3 + 01:47
34 31 Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia 26:56.3 + 01:48
34 77 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 26:56.3 + 01:48
36 34 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 26:57.7 + 01:50
37 36 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 27:02.0 + 01:54
38 63 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 27:02.3 + 01:54
39 14 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:03.3 + 01:55
40 48 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 27:05.1 + 01:57
41 51 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 27:06.6 + 01:58
42 9 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 27:07.4 + 01:59
43 4 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 27:13.4 + 02:05
44 2 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway 27:14.4 + 02:06
45 11 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 27:14.7 + 02:07
46 10 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 27:19.9 + 02:12
47 67 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 27:21.6 + 02:13
48 3 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 27:22.1 + 02:14
49 5 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 27:22.8 + 02:15
50 57 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:23.7 + 02:16
51 6 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 27:24.1 + 02:16
52 37 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 27:24.3 + 02:16
53 86 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 27:25.9 + 02:18
54 15 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 27:27.0 + 02:19
55 22 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 27:29.9 + 02:22
56 43 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 27:31.8 + 02:24
57 23 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 27:32.6 + 02:24
58 16 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 27:33.9 + 02:26
59 59 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 27:35.9 + 02:28
60 73 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic 27:38.8 + 02:31
61 53 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 27:41.8 + 02:34
62 66 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 27:51.5 + 02:43
63 47 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 27:56.2 + 02:48
64 12 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 27:57.6 + 02:49
65 1 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 28:00.7 + 02:53
65 82 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 28:00.7 + 02:53
67 35 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 28:01.6 + 02:53
68 75 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 28:05.1 + 02:57
69 72 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 28:09.1 + 03:01
70 71 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 28:10.8 + 03:03
71 74 Anita Korva 1999 Finland 28:13.3 + 03:05
72 85 Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland 28:20.0 + 03:12
73 76 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 28:22.6 + 03:14
74 65 Julia Kern 1997 USA 28:26.8 + 03:19
75 84 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 28:30.9 + 03:23
76 70 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 28:31.2 + 03:23
77 80 Chunxue Chi 1998 China 28:39.0 + 03:31
78 45 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 28:39.1 + 03:31
79 81 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 28:39.4 + 03:31
80 62 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 28:39.8 + 03:32
81 78 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 28:51.5 + 03:43
81 79 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 28:51.5 + 03:43
83 64 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 28:57.7 + 03:50
84 69 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 29:01.1 + 03:53
85 88 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 29:19.8 + 04:12
86 83 Nichole Bathe 1995 USA 29:34.4 + 04:26
87 87 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 29:35.4 + 04:27
88 89 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 30:16.0 + 05:08
DNQ - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
DNQ - Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand
DNQ - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
DNQ - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
DNQ - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia
DNS - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNF 68 Xin Li 1992 China

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 25.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018