Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 19 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 5 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
3 13 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
4 1 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
5 8 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
6 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
7 11 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
8 3 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
9 14 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
10 15 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
11 9 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
12 12 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden
13 2 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
14 17 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
15 22 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
16 23 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
17 4 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
18 6 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
19 16 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
20 27 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
21 18 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
22 20 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
23 25 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
24 28 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
25 29 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
26 10 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
27 21 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
28 24 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
29 26 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
30 30 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
31 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
32 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
33 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
34 - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
35 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
36 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
37 - Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
38 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
39 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
40 - Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
41 - Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
42 - Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
43 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
44 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
45 - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
46 - Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
47 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
48 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
49 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
50 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
51 - Delphine Claudel 1996 France
52 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
53 - Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
54 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
55 - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
56 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
57 - Julia Kern 1997 USA
58 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
59 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
60 - Xin Li 1992 China
61 - Johanna Ukkola 1993 Finland
61 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
63 - Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
64 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
65 - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
66 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
67 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
68 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
69 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
70 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
71 - Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland
72 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
73 - Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
74 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
75 - Nichole Bathe 1995 USA
76 - Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia
77 - Anita Korva 1999 Finland
78 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
79 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
80 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
81 - Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia
82 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
83 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
84 - Chunxue Chi 1998 China
85 - Anna Zherebyateva 1997 Russia
86 - Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA
87 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
88 - Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
89 - Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan
90 - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
91 - Kateryna Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine
92 - Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand
93 - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
94 - Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia
95 - Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia

Info

What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 24.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018