Log in Sign up

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 535 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 36:21.6 36:21
2 534 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 36:40.0 + 18
3 518 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia 36:48.7 + 27
4 539 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 37:01.5 + 39
5 528 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 37:13.3 + 51
6 531 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 37:15.1 + 53
7 526 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 37:17.2 + 55
8 460 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 37:24.5 + 01:02
9 540 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 37:32.5 + 01:10
10 532 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 37:42.2 + 01:20
11 530 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 37:45.7 + 01:24
12 525 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia 37:47.3 + 01:25
13 538 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 37:48.8 + 01:27
14 512 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 37:49.5 + 01:27
15 533 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 37:57.0 + 01:35
16 514 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 38:08.5 + 01:46
17 521 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland 38:13.3 + 01:51
18 527 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 38:13.6 + 01:51
19 524 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 38:18.3 + 01:56
20 515 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 38:18.7 + 01:57
21 511 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 38:20.4 + 01:58
22 529 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 38:27.6 + 02:05
23 523 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 38:31.1 + 02:09
24 517 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 38:37.8 + 02:16
25 519 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 38:50.9 + 02:29
26 507 Risto Uusivirta 1992 Finland 38:52.2 + 02:30
27 503 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 38:52.4 + 02:30
28 516 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 38:59.4 + 02:37
29 520 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 39:01.1 + 02:39
30 502 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 39:10.8 + 02:49
31 522 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 39:12.5 + 02:50
32 509 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 39:22.3 + 03:00
33 506 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 39:25.0 + 03:03
34 505 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 39:31.1 + 03:09
35 489 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway 39:41.5 + 03:19
36 510 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 39:43.5 + 03:21
37 485 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway 39:54.3 + 03:32
38 500 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 39:56.0 + 03:34
39 493 Juho Friman 1993 Finland 40:02.7 + 03:41
40 457 Stanimir Belomazhev 1988 Bulgaria 40:05.1 + 03:43
41 496 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 40:08.0 + 03:46
42 492 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 40:08.3 + 03:46
43 495 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 40:28.1 + 04:06
44 473 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus 40:30.9 + 04:09
45 491 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 40:33.6 + 04:11
46 486 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine 40:34.8 + 04:13
47 478 Reima Idström 1982 Finland 40:35.2 + 04:13
48 488 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 40:40.9 + 04:19
49 482 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 40:51.1 + 04:29
50 481 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 40:57.7 + 04:36
51 477 Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus 41:01.2 + 04:39
52 487 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 41:09.7 + 04:48
53 472 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 41:09.8 + 04:48
54 479 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 41:17.8 + 04:56
55 501 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 41:20.1 + 04:58
56 497 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 41:28.0 + 05:06
57 476 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway 41:34.4 + 05:12
58 469 Uladzislau Zhvikau 1996 Belarus 41:41.7 + 05:20
59 490 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland 41:46.1 + 05:24
60 464 Jussi Tauriainen 1993 Finland 42:08.9 + 05:47
61 483 Ömer Aycicek 1995 Turkey 42:13.9 + 05:52
62 455 Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia 42:58.5 + 06:36
63 484 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 43:02.2 + 06:40
64 456 Uladzislau Radchanka 1989 Belarus 43:03.2 + 06:41
65 470 Cihan Talay 1996 Turkey 43:31.9 + 07:10
66 462 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 43:55.2 + 07:33
67 475 Juho Riipi 1994 Finland 44:19.5 + 07:57
68 468 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland 45:05.0 + 08:43
69 466 Jeri Koponen 1994 Finland 45:39.2 + 09:17
70 459 Batjargal Urtnasan 1989 Mongolia 46:54.6 + 10:32
71 463 Ilkka Tuomisto 1984 Finland 47:20.2 + 10:58
72 458 Ganbold Batmunkh 1991 Mongolia 53:40.6 + 17:19
DNS 461 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS 465 Sergey Makalov 1996 Kazakhstan
DNS 467 Aliaksandr Malko 1995 Belarus
DNS 471 Yauhen Bazyleu 1996 Belarus
DNS 480 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
DNS 494 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
DNS 498 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea
DNS 499 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
DNS 504 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
DNS 508 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
DNS 513 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
DNS 536 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
DNS 537 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
DNS 541 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
DNF 474 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus
What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 20.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017