Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 272 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 29:32.4 29:32.4
2 261 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 30:02.9 + 30.5
3 271 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 30:03.7 + 31.3
4 273 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 30:07.9 + 35.5
5 250 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus 30:23.2 + 50.8
6 270 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 30:32.1 + 59.7
7 251 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 30:33.1 + 01:00.7
8 266 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 30:49.0 + 01:16.6
9 160 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 30:51.9 + 01:19.5
10 249 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 30:52.9 + 01:20.5
11 235 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 30:56.6 + 01:24.2
12 253 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 30:58.8 + 01:26.4
13 244 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 31:00.5 + 01:28.1
14 267 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 31:02.0 + 01:29.6
15 269 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 31:03.2 + 01:30.8
16 264 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 31:05.6 + 01:33.2
17 243 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 31:08.0 + 01:35.6
18 246 Risto Uusivirta 1992 Finland 31:16.7 + 01:44.3
19 265 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 31:19.0 + 01:46.6
20 258 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 31:21.1 + 01:48.7
21 255 Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan 31:26.2 + 01:53.8
22 232 Tino Tiilikainen 1987 Finland 31:26.8 + 01:54.4
23 234 Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus 31:27.5 + 01:55.1
24 207 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway 31:30.1 + 01:57.7
25 239 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 31:33.2 + 02:00.8
26 197 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 31:36.5 + 02:04.1
27 263 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 31:36.7 + 02:04.3
28 163 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 31:37.5 + 02:05.1
29 242 Niko Koskela 1990 Finland 31:38.4 + 02:06.0
30 222 Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland 31:40.9 + 02:08.5
31 257 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 31:44.6 + 02:12.2
32 245 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 31:45.8 + 02:13.4
33 194 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 31:47.2 + 02:14.8
34 230 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 31:47.7 + 02:15.3
35 252 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 31:52.2 + 02:19.8
36 238 Topias Tyni 1994 Finland 31:52.8 + 02:20.4
37 216 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine 31:54.0 + 02:21.6
38 206 Johan Gustafsson 1982 Finland 31:54.9 + 02:22.5
39 179 Patrick Kronberg 1991 Finland 31:55.3 + 02:22.9
40 240 Victor Lövdahl 1991 Finland 31:57.0 + 02:24.6
41 200 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine 31:58.7 + 02:26.3
42 224 Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea 32:01.6 + 02:29.2
43 208 Heikki Palosaari 1986 Finland 32:06.7 + 02:34.3
44 237 Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland 32:08.5 + 02:36.1
45 202 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 32:09.6 + 02:37.2
46 199 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway 32:10.9 + 02:38.5
47 254 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 32:11.9 + 02:39.5
48 221 Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea 32:13.4 + 02:41.0
49 248 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 32:14.8 + 02:42.4
50 188 Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway 32:15.1 + 02:42.7
51 167 Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway 32:16.1 + 02:43.7
51 229 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Norway 32:16.1 + 02:43.7
53 210 Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland 32:17.6 + 02:45.2
54 186 Vilho Moilanen 1992 Finland 32:17.7 + 02:45.3
55 209 Matias Tiiro 1993 Finland 32:21.2 + 02:48.8
56 215 Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus 32:23.9 + 02:51.5
57 231 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 32:24.4 + 02:52.0
58 233 Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea 32:29.8 + 02:57.4
59 223 Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea 32:35.4 + 03:03.0
60 195 Edvin Frost 1995 Norway 32:36.4 + 03:04.0
61 236 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 32:38.1 + 03:05.7
62 241 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Norway 32:38.4 + 03:06.0
63 214 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 32:40.7 + 03:08.3
64 227 Harri Niemi 1990 Finland 32:41.3 + 03:08.9
65 180 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 32:43.3 + 03:10.9
66 217 Juho Friman 1993 Finland 32:44.6 + 03:12.2
67 220 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 32:45.3 + 03:12.9
68 219 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 32:46.2 + 03:13.8
69 192 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland 32:47.0 + 03:14.6
70 185 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway 32:52.1 + 03:19.7
70 191 Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey 32:52.1 + 03:19.7
72 183 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus 32:53.0 + 03:20.6
73 171 Elias Valøy 1994 Norway 33:00.4 + 03:28.0
74 189 Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus 33:01.7 + 03:29.3
75 205 Joachim Gustafsson 1980 Finland 33:05.3 + 03:32.9
76 190 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 33:08.4 + 03:36.0
77 184 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 Norway 33:09.7 + 03:37.3
78 164 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Norway 33:12.1 + 03:39.7
79 193 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland 33:18.6 + 03:46.2
80 203 Aslak Ole Eira 1996 Norway 33:18.7 + 03:46.3
81 198 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland 33:24.9 + 03:52.5
82 172 Sturla-Bjørn Einarsson 1994 Iceland 33:33.6 + 04:01.2
83 196 Jonne Seppänen 1991 Finland 33:38.1 + 04:05.7
84 181 Hugo Karlström 1994 Finland 33:41.8 + 04:09.4
85 176 Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway 33:49.0 + 04:16.6
86 161 Tobias Thørnquist Jacobsen 1994 Norway 33:55.1 + 04:22.7
87 175 Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Norway 33:55.6 + 04:23.2
88 211 Esa Mursu 1971 Finland 34:00.5 + 04:28.1
89 204 Aleksi Leino 1993 Finland 34:07.0 + 04:34.6
90 177 Cihan Talay 1996 Turkey 34:09.8 + 04:37.4
91 173 Andre Lenningsvik 1996 Norway 34:27.1 + 04:54.7
92 178 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 34:31.8 + 04:59.4
93 165 Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia 34:38.6 + 05:06.2
94 168 Erik Johansson 1990 Sweden 34:54.5 + 05:22.1
95 174 Lassi Juhanoja 1996 Finland 35:23.7 + 05:51.3
96 170 Akseli Vuorinen 1995 Finland 36:08.6 + 06:36.2
97 166 Jonne Maunu 1996 Finland 36:28.1 + 06:55.7
98 187 David Dong-Hee Vik 1996 Norway 36:35.8 + 07:03.4
99 162 Batjargal Urtnasan 1989 Mongolia 37:40.8 + 08:08.4
DNS 169 Juuso Kivilahde 1996 Finland
DNS 182 Robin Eriksson 1992 Finland
DNS 201 Jari Mäkëlä 1986 Finland
DNS 212 Niklas Peltoniemi 1993 Finland
DNS 213 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
DNS 218 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
DNS 226 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
DNS 228 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland
DNS 247 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
DNS 256 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNS 259 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
DNS 260 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
DNS 268 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF 225 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland
DNF 262 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 13.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017