Log in Sign up

Steinkjer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL
2 6 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
3 5 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb
4 7 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Slitu IF
5 4 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden
6 3 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
7 2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming
8 18 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway
9 12 Eva Svensson 1987 IFK Mora
10 20 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL
11 10 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
12 13 Liza Goodwin 1990 Nordreisa IL
13 16 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Gjerdrum IL
14 17 Kristin Gausen 1989 Inderøy IL
15 19 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Overhalla IL
16 8 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Furuflaten IL
17 9 Guro Strøm Solli 1983 Norway
18 14 Jori Mørkve 1980 Eldar
19 15 Marte Reenaas 1979 Norway
20 30 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL
21 21 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Henning Skilag
22 22 Linn Ryen 1990 Mjøndalen IF
23 23 Solveig Steinsland 1989 IL Vindbjart
24 24 Tina Bøgseth 1990 Henning Skilag
25 25 Liv Birgit Jorde 1986 Norway
26 26 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI
27 27 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb
28 28 Heidi Kant Bjørnli 1989 Norway
29 29 Johanne Oxlund Gjerstad 1988 Burfjord IL
31 - Ida Eide 1988 Øystre Slidre IL
32 - Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Byåsen IL
33 - Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 1988 Rustad IL
34 - Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL
34 - Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL
35 - Guro Tveito 1990 Norway
35 - Guro Tveito 1990 Norway
36 - Synnøve Bruland 1990 Byåsen IL
37 - Anniken Hjellbakk Hole 1990 Byåsen IL
38 - Trude Stensæter 1990 Harestua IL
39 - Tove Hegseth 1990 Ålen IL
40 - Ingrid Elise Krane Heimdal 1987 Bardu IL
41 - Mari Riseth Guin 1986 Skogn IL
42 - Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Kjelsås IL
43 - Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL
DNS - Marthe-Astrid Buttingsrud 1989 Norway
DNS - Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden
DNS - Martine Fossem Nygaard 1988 Norway
DNS - Laila Kveli 1987 Lierne IL
DNS - Emma Skjerstad 1990 Nittedal IL
DNS 11 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland
What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Steinkjer
Nation Norway
Date Friday 28.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011