Sign in Sign up

Steinkjer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 44 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 25:52.9 25:52
2 56 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk 27:03.8 + 01:10
3 41 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Slitu IF 27:10.5 + 01:17
4 51 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 27:25.5 + 01:32
5 52 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 27:55.1 + 02:02
6 28 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Byåsen IL 28:06.6 + 02:13
7 43 Marte Elden 1986 Henning Skilag 28:27.0 + 02:34
8 47 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 28:28.8 + 02:35
9 42 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 28:41.0 + 02:48
10 46 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 29:01.6 + 03:08
11 58 Eva Svensson 1987 IFK Mora SK 29:06.7 + 03:13
12 36 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Byåsen IL 29:41.0 + 03:48
13 38 Solveig Wiggen Andreassen 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 29:42.8 + 03:49
14 45 Kristin Gausen 1989 Inderøy IL 29:43.0 + 03:50
15 50 Sara Svendsen 1980 Tromsø Skiklubb 29:45.1 + 03:52
16 26 Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen 1988 Rustad IL 29:45.4 + 03:52
17 14 Laila Kveli 1987 Lierne IL 29:46.5 + 03:53
18 54 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Gjerdrum IL 29:54.4 + 04:01
19 32 Anniken Hjellbakk Hole 1990 Byåsen IL 29:56.6 + 04:03
20 55 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 29:58.4 + 04:05
21 16 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 30:02.7 + 04:09
22 33 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Overhalla IL 30:05.2 + 04:12
23 48 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden 30:07.7 + 04:14
24 49 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 30:18.2 + 04:25
25 24 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Vind IL 30:25.1 + 04:32
26 57 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Henning Skilag 30:25.7 + 04:32
27 53 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 30:25.9 + 04:33
28 31 Linn Ryen 1990 Mjøndalen IF 30:28.3 + 04:35
29 23 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 30:30.6 + 04:37
30 34 Solveig Steinsland 1989 IL Vindbjart 30:33.1 + 04:40
31 12 Ingrid Elise Krane Heimdal 1987 Bardu IL 30:34.4 + 04:41
32 29 Julie Gausen 1991 Inderøy IL 30:41.3 + 04:48
33 37 Tone Dalen 1991 Vegårshei IL 30:45.8 + 04:52
34 9 Ida Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Nybygda IL 30:47.8 + 04:54
35 7 Siri Ulvestad 1988 IL Heming 30:49.3 + 04:56
36 17 Liza Goodwin 1990 Nordreisa IL 31:01.4 + 05:08
37 5 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 31:02.8 + 05:09
38 11 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL 31:03.8 + 05:10
39 35 Lena Jensen Rogn 1980 IF Kilkameratene 31:05.2 + 05:12
40 8 Johanne Oxlund Gjerstad 1988 Burfjord IL 31:06.4 + 05:13
41 40 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 31:13.9 + 05:21
42 39 Katarina Johansen 1976 Strindheim IL 31:21.0 + 05:28
43 4 Torun Øvergaard Aarvik 1971 Fana IL 31:23.3 + 05:30
44 21 Eli Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1988 Nybygda IL 31:27.7 + 05:34
45 22 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI 31:51.5 + 05:58
46 30 Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL 31:55.4 + 06:02
47 10 Tina Bøgseth 1990 Henning Skilag 31:58.7 + 06:05
48 15 Trude Stensæter 1990 Harestua IL 32:11.6 + 06:18
49 18 Tove Hegseth 1990 Ålen IL 32:15.7 + 06:22
50 1 Hanne Karin Eriksen 1988 Kvaløysletta Skilag 32:34.4 + 06:41
51 20 Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Kjelsås IL 33:01.6 + 07:08
52 27 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL 33:08.4 + 07:15
53 3 Emma Skjerstad 1990 Nittedal IL 34:09.9 + 08:17
DNS 2 Sigrid Aas 1980 Strindheim IL
DNS 25 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL
DNS 6 Synnøve Bruland 1990 Byåsen IL
DNF 13 Mari Riseth Guin 1986 Skogn IL
DNF 19 Elisabeth Jenssen - Nittedal IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Steinkjer
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 27.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011