Sign in Sign up

Olos - Muonio

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
2 3 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
3 4 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
4 10 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
5 15 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
6 13 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
7 8 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
8 11 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
9 2 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
10 6 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
11 12 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
12 16 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
13 5 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
14 7 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
15 9 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
16 14 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway
17 - Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
18 - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
19 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
20 - Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
21 - Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
22 - Aliaksandr Voranau 1990 Belarus
23 - Matias Tiiro 1993 Finland
24 - Juho Muhonen 1996 Finland
25 - Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan
26 - Takanori Ebina 1991 Japan
27 - Ville-Petteri Saarela 1989 Finland
28 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
29 - Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
30 - Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
31 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
32 - Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
33 - Jaakko Halonen 1994 Finland
34 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
35 - Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland
36 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
37 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
38 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
39 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
40 - Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway
41 - Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
42 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
43 - Janne Tervo 1989 Finland
44 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
45 - Martin Bentzen 1997 Norway
46 - Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
47 - Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland
48 - Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
49 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
50 - Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland
51 - Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan
52 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
53 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
54 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
55 - Asset Dyussenov 1997 Kazakhstan
56 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
57 - Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan
58 - Dmitriy Shubin 1997 Kazakhstan
59 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway
60 - Elias Valøy 1994 Norway
61 - Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus
62 - Kasper Lönnbäck 1997 Finland
63 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
64 - Niklas Peltoniemi 1993 Finland
65 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
66 - Juuso Suortti 1989 Finland
67 - Nikita Zharnossenko 1998 Kazakhstan
68 - Leo Rantahalvari 1999 Finland
68 - Vesa Raussi 1996 Finland
70 - Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland
71 - Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia
72 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
73 - Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia
74 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea
75 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
76 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
77 - Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway
78 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
79 - Eino Vuollet 1993 Finland
80 - Hannes Holmback 1998 Finland
81 - Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway
82 - Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan
83 - Jonatan Lindqvist 1996 Finland
84 - Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine
85 - Kaivo-Mart Kangro 1998 Estonia
86 - Alexandr Mukhin 1998 Kazakhstan
87 - Sturla-Bjørn Einarsson 1994 Iceland
88 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
89 - Oskari Hokka 1999 Finland
90 - Vane Vahk 2000 Estonia
91 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
92 - Niklas Sundström 1998 Finland
93 - David Dong-Hee Vik 1996 Norway
94 - Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway
95 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
96 - Andre Lenningsvik 1996 Norway
97 - Aleh Chychykau 1996 Belarus
98 - Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Norway
99 - Ömer Dogan 1997 Turkey
100 - Sigve Bornø Novstad 1999 Norway
101 - Tadevos Poghosyan 1993 Armenia
102 - Sindre A Winter Torbergsen 1996 Norway
103 - Lassi Juhanoja 1996 Finland
104 - Onni Rantahalvari 1999 Finland
105 - Nikolay Bolotnikov 1999 Russia
106 - Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia
107 - Danila Molostvov 1997 Russia
108 - Nikita Gridin 2000 Kazakhstan
109 - Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea
110 - Cihan Talay 1996 Turkey
111 - Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey
112 - Wille Fagerholm 1998 Finland
113 - Achbadrakh Batmunkh 1994 Mongolia
114 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea
115 - Kristian Hakala 2000 Finland
116 - Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey
117 - Ilkka Tuomisto 1984 Finland
118 - Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
119 - Batjargal Urtnasan 1989 Mongolia
120 - Anton Stenin 2001 Russia
DNS - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
DNS - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
DNS - Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan
DNS - Jari Mäkëlä 1986 Finland
DNS - Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus
DNS - Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus
DNS - Matti Nevala 1988 Finland
DNS - Jonne Maunu 1996 Finland

Info

What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Olos - Muonio
Nation Finland
Date Friday 11.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017