Sign in Sign up

Voss

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Kristin Gausen 1989 Inderøy IL 41:56.0 41:56
1 2-2 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 41:56.0 41:56
1 2-3 Tora Berger 1981 IL Varden 41:56.0 41:56
2 1-1 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 42:02.8 + 06
2 1-2 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 42:02.8 + 06
2 1-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 42:02.8 + 06
3 24-1 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 42:38.5 + 42
3 24-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 42:38.5 + 42
3 24-3 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway 42:38.5 + 42
4 22-1 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 43:38.8 + 01:42
4 22-2 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 42:38.8 + 42
4 22-3 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 42:38.8 + 42
5 23-1 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 44:33.4 + 02:37
5 23-2 Hilde Eide 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 44:33.4 + 02:37
5 23-3 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 44:33.4 + 02:37
6 4-1 Kjersti Bø 1987 Strindheim IL 44:42.1 + 02:46
6 4-2 Katarina Johansen 1976 Strindheim IL 44:42.1 + 02:46
6 4-3 Marte Reenaas 1979 Norway 44:42.1 + 02:46
7 5-1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 44:45.6 + 02:49
7 5-2 Trine Breen 1992 Gjerdrum IL 44:45.6 + 02:49
7 5-3 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Gjerdrum IL 44:45.6 + 02:49
8 11-1 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 45:39.7 + 03:43
8 11-2 Martine Ranum Lehn 1992 Norway 45:39.7 + 03:43
8 11-3 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Byaasen Skiklub 45:39.7 + 03:43
9 3-1 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 45:39.7 + 03:43
9 3-2 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag 45:39.7 + 03:43
9 3-3 Tina Bøgseth 1990 Henning Skilag 45:39.7 + 03:43
10 21-1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 46:07.2 + 04:11
10 21-2 Charlotte Myhre 1994 IL Varden 46:07.2 + 04:11
10 21-3 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway 46:07.2 + 04:11
11 7-1 Synnøve Bruland 1990 Byåsen IL 46:28.1 + 04:32
11 7-2 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Byåsen IL 46:28.1 + 04:32
11 7-3 Marte Oldervoll - Byåsen IL 46:28.1 + 04:32
12 12-1 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 46:33.6 + 04:37
12 12-2 Elise Rivenes Hagen - Høybråten og Stovner IL 46:33.6 + 04:37
12 12-3 Katrine Horsberg Lange 1991 Norway 46:33.6 + 04:37
13 18-1 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL 46:50.7 + 04:54
13 18-2 Anna Jensen - Norway 46:33.6 + 04:37
13 18-3 Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Kjelsås IL 46:33.6 + 04:37
14 27-1 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 46:50.7 + 04:54
14 27-2 Rikke Bergsvand - IL Heming 46:50.7 + 04:54
14 27-3 Ina Børstad - IL Heming 46:50.7 + 04:54
15 9-1 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 47:17.9 + 05:21
15 9-2 Oda Solvoll - Rustad IL 47:17.9 + 05:21
15 9-3 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 47:17.9 + 05:21
16 13-1 Marit Vala 1990 NTNUI 47:50.0 + 05:54
16 13-2 Kristin Antonsen 1991 Norway 47:50.0 + 05:54
16 13-3 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI 47:50.0 + 05:54
17 26-1 Trude Stensæter 1990 Harestua IL 48:01.8 + 06:05
17 26-2 Stine Hasund Eid - Harestua IL 48:01.8 + 06:05
17 26-3 Ingrid Løvbrøtte 1988 Norway 48:01.8 + 06:05
18 19-1 Aurora Solbakk Andersen - Norway 48:37.5 + 06:41
18 19-2 Anja Tryti - Asker Skiklubb 48:37.5 + 06:41
18 19-3 Vilde Ryen - Asker Skiklubb 48:37.5 + 06:41
19 20-1 Elise Aunet Tyldum 1985 Overhalla IL 48:38.1 + 06:42
19 20-2 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 48:38.1 + 06:42
19 20-3 Lovise Øvereng Aunet - Overhalla IL 48:38.1 + 06:42
20 34-1 Mari Brox - Oslostudentenes IK 48:46.1 + 06:50
20 34-2 Heidi Ramstad Brenna - Oslostudentenes IK 48:46.1 + 06:50
20 34-3 Rannveig Farestveit 1988 Oslostudentenes IK 48:46.1 + 06:50
21 15-1 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 48:59.6 + 07:03
21 15-2 Agnes Holstad - Vind IL 48:59.6 + 07:03
21 15-3 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Vind IL 48:59.6 + 07:03
22 8-1 Elisabet Wilsgård - IL Forsøk 49:08.0 + 07:12
22 8-2 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk 49:08.0 + 07:12
22 8-3 Tine Dahl Andersen 1993 IL Forsøk 49:08.0 + 07:12
23 17-1 Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 NTNUI 49:08.3 + 07:12
23 17-2 Kristin Faye Eriksen 1994 Norway 49:08.3 + 07:12
23 17-3 Camilla Hengebøl - Fossum IF 49:08.3 + 07:12
24 14-1 Agnes Karlseng 1993 Lyn Ski 49:09.7 + 07:13
24 14-2 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 49:09.7 + 07:13
24 14-3 Synne Myhre 1994 Norway 49:09.7 + 07:13
25 32-1 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 49:14.1 + 07:18
25 32-2 Emma Myrseth - Øverbygd IL 49:14.1 + 07:18
25 32-3 Siren Ingeborg Dahlkvist - Øverbygd IL 49:14.1 + 07:18
26 6-1 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Njård 49:26.4 + 07:30
26 6-2 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Njård 49:26.4 + 07:30
26 6-3 Kathinka Knudtzon - Njård IL 49:26.4 + 07:30
27 28-1 Elise Sørnes - Høybråten og Stovner IL 50:24.2 + 08:28
27 28-2 Vilde Naja Moi - Høybråten og Stovner IL 50:24.2 + 08:28
27 28-3 Linn Baarlid - Norway 50:24.2 + 08:28
28 30-1 Kjersti Solvoll Bakketun 1985 Norway 52:34.8 + 10:38
28 30-2 Signe Lussand Selheim - IL Viljar 52:34.8 + 10:38
28 30-3 Kjersti Veum - IL Viljar 52:34.8 + 10:38
29 33-1 Randi Tveito - Voss IL 52:39.1 + 10:43
29 33-2 Maria Fjose - Voss IL 52:39.1 + 10:43
29 33-3 Guro Tveito 1990 Norway 52:39.1 + 10:43
30 25-1 Renate Salbu - Bjørgum IL 52:40.5 + 10:44
30 25-2 Trude Tonerud Andersen - Bjørgum IL 52:40.5 + 10:44
30 25-3 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Bjørgum IL 52:40.5 + 10:44
DNS 10-1 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL
DNS 10-2 Thea Fleten - Gol IL
DNS 10-3 Liv Birgit Jorde 1986 Norway
DNS 16-1 Maren Aasheim - Ringkollen Skiklubb
DNS 16-2 Marthe-Astrid Buttingsrud 1989 Norway
DNS 16-3 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway
DNS 31-1 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening
DNS 31-2 Marianne Stenseth - Vang Skiløperforening
DNS 31-3 Marte Nordli - Vang Skiløperforening
DNF 29-1 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL
DNF 29-2 Annvor Teigen Nestås - Bulken IL
DNF 29-3 Kine Eide Kvitne - Bulken IL
What National Championship
Discipline 3x5 km Relay
Host Voss
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 29.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012